Eleições 2020

AutazesAM
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ANDRESON CAVALCANTEPSC
ANDRESON CAVALCANTE
eleito
42.22%9,101
THOMÉ NETO
THOMÉ NETO
PTB
34.61%
7,461
WANDERLAN BAIXINHO
WANDERLAN BAIXINHO
PSD
16.62%
3,582
ANDRÉ CORREA
ANDRÉ CORREA
PSDB
6.55%
1,413

Vereadores

MARCKLEY ARAUJO
PSC
eleito
4.91%
1,066
JOSIVAN PINHEIRO
AVANTE
eleito
4.17%
904
DANIELA SAMPAIO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.12%
676
RENE MELO
PP
eleito
3.06%
665
CACAU
PTB
eleito
2.81%
609
DIANA GUEDES
AVANTE
eleito
2.78%
604
TADEU CABRAL
PSC
eleito
2.38%
517
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
PSC
eleito
2.32%
504
DANIEL DA PESCA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.32%
503
BEBE
AVANTE
2.31%
501
TONY AQUINO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.28%
494
FRANCINETE ONETE
PSC
2.11%
457
ANDRÉ FRANCO
REPUBLICANOS
2.09%
454
NILDO COSTA
PSC
1.87%
406
VINICIUS
PP
1.82%
394
JURANDY GAMBÁ
PP
1.63%
354
BANDEIRA SERRÃO
PV
eleito
1.54%
334
PROFESSORA MARIZA SIQUEIRA
PSC
1.45%
314
RAMON CAMPOS
PODE
eleito
1.42%
309
PRETO SIQUEIRA
AVANTE
1.41%
306
NILDO BELO
REPUBLICANOS
1.32%
287
BENA MENDES
PTB
1.22%
264
BENERSON BRASIL
REPUBLICANOS
1.08%
235
DRA. RAISA SIQUEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.08%
234
ANDREZINHO DO AUTAZ MIRIM
PTB
1.06%
230
GLEISON MOTOS
PSD
eleito
1.05%
228
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

AutazesAM
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ANDRESON CAVALCANTEPSC
ANDRESON CAVALCANTE
eleito
42.22%9,101
THOMÉ NETO
THOMÉ NETO
PTB
34.61%
7,461
WANDERLAN BAIXINHO
WANDERLAN BAIXINHO
PSD
16.62%
3,582
ANDRÉ CORREA
ANDRÉ CORREA
PSDB
6.55%
1,413

Vereadores

MARCKLEY ARAUJO
PSC
eleito
4.91%
1,066
JOSIVAN PINHEIRO
AVANTE
eleito
4.17%
904
DANIELA SAMPAIO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.12%
676
RENE MELO
PP
eleito
3.06%
665
CACAU
PTB
eleito
2.81%
609
DIANA GUEDES
AVANTE
eleito
2.78%
604
TADEU CABRAL
PSC
eleito
2.38%
517
FERNANDO OLIVEIRA
PSC
eleito
2.32%
504
DANIEL DA PESCA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.32%
503
BEBE
AVANTE
2.31%
501
TONY AQUINO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.28%
494
FRANCINETE ONETE
PSC
2.11%
457
ANDRÉ FRANCO
REPUBLICANOS
2.09%
454
NILDO COSTA
PSC
1.87%
406
VINICIUS
PP
1.82%
394
JURANDY GAMBÁ
PP
1.63%
354
BANDEIRA SERRÃO
PV
eleito
1.54%
334
PROFESSORA MARIZA SIQUEIRA
PSC
1.45%
314
RAMON CAMPOS
PODE
eleito
1.42%
309
PRETO SIQUEIRA
AVANTE
1.41%
306
NILDO BELO
REPUBLICANOS
1.32%
287
BENA MENDES
PTB
1.22%
264
BENERSON BRASIL
REPUBLICANOS
1.08%
235
DRA. RAISA SIQUEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.08%
234
ANDREZINHO DO AUTAZ MIRIM
PTB
1.06%
230
GLEISON MOTOS
PSD
eleito
1.05%
228
1 de 7