Eleições 2020

Boca do AcreAM
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ZECA CRUZPP
ZECA CRUZ
eleito
47.33%7,831
IRAN LIMA
IRAN LIMA
AVANTE
36.78%
6,086
TENISON ONOFRE
TENISON ONOFRE
REDE
7.91%
1,309
AGUINALDO SOUZA
AGUINALDO SOUZA
DEM
3.88%
642
DR PENA
DR PENA
PSB
3.56%
589
PASTOR ANGELO BRANCO
PASTOR ANGELO BRANCO
PATRIOTA
0.54%
89

Vereadores

JONNATHAN SILVA
PP
eleito
4.73%
793
TAÍSA DO EVANDRO CHAGAS
PP
eleito
3.55%
595
MANUEL BARBOSA
MDB
eleito
3.26%
546
GENESIA VALE
PP
eleito
2.93%
492
RODERICK
PSC
eleito
2.82%
473
ANA DO RAIMUNDÃO
AVANTE
eleito
2.72%
456
LOURO DA VIVI
MDB
eleito
2.47%
414
JANSEN ALMEIDA
AVANTE
eleito
2.46%
413
SIMONE SOUZA
PP
eleito
2.45%
411
DORINHA
PL
2.40%
403
JARDEMIR BARBOSA
AVANTE
2.39%
400
FALCÃO
AVANTE
2.29%
384
ISABELLE
MDB
2.26%
379
AUDALIO NORONHA
PP
2.15%
361
JOÃO PAULO
PSB
eleito
1.97%
331
ANA DO SEBA
PSC
1.93%
323
KENEDY SILVA
PSC
1.88%
316
FRANÇA MAPARÁ
PP
1.87%
313
BALENE
MDB
1.87%
313
PROFESSOR EDMILSON FURTADO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.85%
310
LIMA DO SÃO PAULO
CIDADANIA
1.81%
304
EVANDRO LOPES
PP
1.78%
298
ROBERTO DA CAÇAMBA
PP
1.75%
294
CAMURCA
MDB
1.69%
284
JUNIOR
DEM
1.60%
269
RAIMUNDINHO DA CASTANHOLA
AVANTE
1.37%
230
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

Boca do AcreAM
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ZECA CRUZPP
ZECA CRUZ
eleito
47.33%7,831
IRAN LIMA
IRAN LIMA
AVANTE
36.78%
6,086
TENISON ONOFRE
TENISON ONOFRE
REDE
7.91%
1,309
AGUINALDO SOUZA
AGUINALDO SOUZA
DEM
3.88%
642
DR PENA
DR PENA
PSB
3.56%
589
PASTOR ANGELO BRANCO
PASTOR ANGELO BRANCO
PATRIOTA
0.54%
89

Vereadores

JONNATHAN SILVA
PP
eleito
4.73%
793
TAÍSA DO EVANDRO CHAGAS
PP
eleito
3.55%
595
MANUEL BARBOSA
MDB
eleito
3.26%
546
GENESIA VALE
PP
eleito
2.93%
492
RODERICK
PSC
eleito
2.82%
473
ANA DO RAIMUNDÃO
AVANTE
eleito
2.72%
456
LOURO DA VIVI
MDB
eleito
2.47%
414
JANSEN ALMEIDA
AVANTE
eleito
2.46%
413
SIMONE SOUZA
PP
eleito
2.45%
411
DORINHA
PL
2.40%
403
JARDEMIR BARBOSA
AVANTE
2.39%
400
FALCÃO
AVANTE
2.29%
384
ISABELLE
MDB
2.26%
379
AUDALIO NORONHA
PP
2.15%
361
JOÃO PAULO
PSB
eleito
1.97%
331
ANA DO SEBA
PSC
1.93%
323
KENEDY SILVA
PSC
1.88%
316
FRANÇA MAPARÁ
PP
1.87%
313
BALENE
MDB
1.87%
313
PROFESSOR EDMILSON FURTADO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.85%
310
LIMA DO SÃO PAULO
CIDADANIA
1.81%
304
EVANDRO LOPES
PP
1.78%
298
ROBERTO DA CAÇAMBA
PP
1.75%
294
CAMURCA
MDB
1.69%
284
JUNIOR
DEM
1.60%
269
RAIMUNDINHO DA CASTANHOLA
AVANTE
1.37%
230
1 de 6