Eleições 2020

MaraãAM
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

PR. EDIR CASTELO BRANCOREPUBLICANOS
PR. EDIR CASTELO BRANCO
eleito
40.43%2,969
PROFESSORA VERA
PROFESSORA VERA
PSD
31.58%
2,319
BEBE NASCIMENTO
BEBE NASCIMENTO
PSC
18.45%
1,355
EDIMILSON PALANQUETA
EDIMILSON PALANQUETA
DEM
9.22%
677
ODORMAN DUARTE
ODORMAN DUARTE
PC do B
0.20%
15
ENEIAS SOLART
ENEIAS SOLART
DC
0.12%
9

Vereadores

ANDREZINHO
MDB
eleito
3.88%
288
DICOTA
MDB
eleito
3.66%
272
VALCINEI
PDT
eleito
3.07%
228
LANE DA PESCA
AVANTE
eleito
2.81%
209
HUGO MORAES
PP
eleito
2.45%
182
NÊGO
PV
eleito
2.38%
177
RAIMUNDO DA N.J. DO ACARÁ
MDB
eleito
2.28%
169
ADANILO DA SAUDE
PP
eleito
2.07%
154
ULISSES MADUREIRA
PP
2.05%
152
RAIMUNDO DA COLÔNIA
PV
1.88%
140
RAIMUNDINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.76%
131
PROFESSORA GRACILENE
MDB
1.75%
130
CIONEY DA DARCY
PP
1.74%
129
IRMÃO MESAQUE SALAZAR
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.68%
125
TOINHO DO GELO
DEM
1.68%
125
ADEMAR DE SOUZA
MDB
1.59%
118
CANGULINHA
PDT
eleito
1.58%
117
TABACO
PP
1.51%
112
ENFERMEIRA ANITA FREITAS
MDB
1.49%
111
LUCAS NOGUEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.49%
111
WALCIMAR DO IPECAÇÚ
PP
1.45%
108
ZÉ CAITANO
REPUBLICANOS
1.44%
107
RENATA AMBROSIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.43%
106
ERIELSO
REPUBLICANOS
1.35%
100
JOEL BRAGA
PSC
1.31%
97
CABO SABÁ
PP
1.31%
97
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

MaraãAM
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h02 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

PR. EDIR CASTELO BRANCOREPUBLICANOS
PR. EDIR CASTELO BRANCO
eleito
40.43%2,969
PROFESSORA VERA
PROFESSORA VERA
PSD
31.58%
2,319
BEBE NASCIMENTO
BEBE NASCIMENTO
PSC
18.45%
1,355
EDIMILSON PALANQUETA
EDIMILSON PALANQUETA
DEM
9.22%
677
ODORMAN DUARTE
ODORMAN DUARTE
PC do B
0.20%
15
ENEIAS SOLART
ENEIAS SOLART
DC
0.12%
9

Vereadores

ANDREZINHO
MDB
eleito
3.88%
288
DICOTA
MDB
eleito
3.66%
272
VALCINEI
PDT
eleito
3.07%
228
LANE DA PESCA
AVANTE
eleito
2.81%
209
HUGO MORAES
PP
eleito
2.45%
182
NÊGO
PV
eleito
2.38%
177
RAIMUNDO DA N.J. DO ACARÁ
MDB
eleito
2.28%
169
ADANILO DA SAUDE
PP
eleito
2.07%
154
ULISSES MADUREIRA
PP
2.05%
152
RAIMUNDO DA COLÔNIA
PV
1.88%
140
RAIMUNDINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.76%
131
PROFESSORA GRACILENE
MDB
1.75%
130
CIONEY DA DARCY
PP
1.74%
129
IRMÃO MESAQUE SALAZAR
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.68%
125
TOINHO DO GELO
DEM
1.68%
125
ADEMAR DE SOUZA
MDB
1.59%
118
CANGULINHA
PDT
eleito
1.58%
117
TABACO
PP
1.51%
112
ENFERMEIRA ANITA FREITAS
MDB
1.49%
111
LUCAS NOGUEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.49%
111
WALCIMAR DO IPECAÇÚ
PP
1.45%
108
ZÉ CAITANO
REPUBLICANOS
1.44%
107
RENATA AMBROSIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.43%
106
ERIELSO
REPUBLICANOS
1.35%
100
JOEL BRAGA
PSC
1.31%
97
CABO SABÁ
PP
1.31%
97
1 de 7