Prime Time

seg - sex

Apresentação

Ao vivo

A seguir

    Eleições 2020

    Prefeito

    • ADENILSON REIS

      MDB

      ADENILSON REIS - MDB
      eleito

      56.21%

      7999

    • JOSEIAS LOPES - PSD

      JOSEIAS LOPES
      PSD

      PSD

      3950

      27.76%

    • MAURICIO MACIEL - PSDB

      MAURICIO MACIEL
      PSDB

      PSDB

      1828

      12.85%

    • PROFESSOR WILIAM - PDT

      PROFESSOR WILIAM
      PDT

      PDT

      162

      1.14%

    • RADAR NASCIMENTO - PTC

      RADAR NASCIMENTO
      PTC

      PTC

      156

      1.1%

    • ELTON MIRANDA - AVANTE

      ELTON MIRANDA
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      129

      0.91%

    • NETO GLEDSON - DC

      NETO GLEDSON
      DC

      DC

      6

      0.04%

    Vereadores

    • JORGINHO DO POVO
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      758

      5.3%

    • LEANDRO D`ÁVILA
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      546

      3.81%

    • LUCIELLEM MARQUES
      MDB

      MDB

      eleito

      eleito

      490

      3.42%

    • JOSIAS AGUIAR
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      454

      3.17%

    • BELOI
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      450

      3.14%

    • PEDRO FILEMMOM
      MDB

      MDB

      eleito

      eleito

      439

      3.07%

    • FABIO LIRA
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      410

      2.86%

    • ORANGE
      MDB

      MDB

      eleito

      eleito

      380

      2.66%

    • LINS MENDES
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      347

      2.42%

    • DRA GUARACY
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      318

      2.22%

    • PROFESSOR VIANA
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      313

      2.19%

    • FRANN SOUZA
      PSDB

      PSDB

      eleito

      eleito

      309

      2.16%

    • SENNA RAMOS
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      300

      2.1%

    • ALMIR SÁ
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      283

      1.98%

    • ROBSON NUNES
      PL

      PL

      276

      1.93%

    • NETO CARVALHO
      PP

      PP

      270

      1.89%

    • MARKINHOS SALES
      MDB

      MDB

      261

      1.82%

    • EDIMAR DA COPESCA
      PSDB

      PSDB

      252

      1.76%

    • GIDEÃO FREITAS
      PP

      PP

      249

      1.74%

    • AMIGO ANDERSON
      PL

      PL

      246

      1.72%

    • MACARRÃO
      PL

      PL

      219

      1.53%

    • VANDER BODE
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      199

      1.39%

    • PROFESSORA SHEYLA
      MDB

      MDB

      198

      1.38%

    • CARLINHO LOPES
      PSD

      PSD

      192

      1.34%

    • LAURA SOARES
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      192

      1.34%

    • PEDRO COSTA
      PP

      PP

      187

      1.31%

    Mais Recentes da CNN