Eleições 2020

Prefeito

  • HUMBERTO GOMES

    PP

    HUMBERTO GOMES - PP
    eleito

    67.99%

    4993

  • BADY - PSD

    BADY
    PSD

    PSD

    2291

    31.2%

  • PAULO DE ANTONIO DE ISRAEL - REDE

    PAULO DE ANTONIO DE ISRAEL
    REDE

    REDE

    60

    0.82%

Vereadores

  • WALBER DE WALTINHO
    PC do B

    PC do B

    eleito

    eleito

    691

    9.3%

  • SAMUEL FONSECA
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    642

    8.64%

  • CIEL JERICÓ
    PC do B

    PC do B

    eleito

    eleito

    626

    8.43%

  • JOELSON DE SÃO JOSÉ
    PC do B

    PC do B

    eleito

    eleito

    579

    7.79%

  • JANE DE BENTO
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    507

    6.82%

  • TERCIO DE FAFÁ
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    477

    6.42%

  • BETO DE ARNOBIO
    PT

    PT

    eleito

    eleito

    477

    6.42%

  • SHEILA DE ZÉ JUVENAL
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    441

    5.94%

  • CHEFINHO
    PC do B

    PC do B

    418

    5.63%

  • TEREZA DE SERTÃO
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    404

    5.44%

  • ELIETE CONCEICAO
    PT

    PT

    341

    4.59%

  • NILSINHO
    PT

    PT

    307

    4.13%

  • ROSELY DA PESCA
    PP

    PP

    260

    3.5%

  • WELLYTHON DE VALMIR
    PP

    PP

    250

    3.36%

  • IZAIAS PIRES
    PSD

    PSD

    159

    2.14%

  • SANTISSIMA DE BENEVALDO
    PC do B

    PC do B

    0

    0%

  • PAI DOMINGO
    PSD

    PSD

    158

    2.13%

  • NINHA DO MAQUINÉ
    PP

    PP

    53

    0.71%

  • UÊNIA DE ANINHA
    PROS

    PROS

    50

    0.67%

  • JANJÃO DE SÃO JOSÉ
    PP

    PP

    49

    0.66%

  • CLEIDE RONE
    PSD

    PSD

    48

    0.65%

  • AUDENEI
    REDE

    REDE

    21

    0.28%

  • MICHELLE DE CARAÍBAS
    PC do B

    PC do B

    16

    0.22%

  • RICARDO DIAS
    PSD

    PSD

    14

    0.19%

  • NININHA
    PSD

    PSD

    14

    0.19%

  • ELVER
    PROS

    PROS

    13

    0.17%

Mais Recentes da CNN