Prime Time

seg - sex

Apresentação

Ao vivo

A seguir

    Eleições 2020

    Prefeito

    • NILZA DA MATA

      PP

      NILZA DA MATA - PP
      eleito

      53.14%

      13809

    • ÂNGELO SANTANA - REPUBLICANOS

      ÂNGELO SANTANA
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      10675

      41.08%

    • PASTOR CAPITÃO ANDERSON - AVANTE

      PASTOR CAPITÃO ANDERSON
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      1336

      5.14%

    • EVALDO FIRES - PROS

      EVALDO FIRES
      PROS

      PROS

      164

      0.63%

    Vereadores

    • ETO DE SEVERO
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      1022

      3.77%

    • GIL DO POSTO
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      773

      2.85%

    • SERGIO SACRAMENTO
      SOLIDARIEDADE

      SOLIDARIEDADE

      eleito

      eleito

      675

      2.49%

    • BRAGUINHA
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      663

      2.45%

    • GERSON PORTELA
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      663

      2.45%

    • ROBERIO DE JACUIPE
      PSD

      PSD

      603

      2.23%

    • ZÉ ROBERTO
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      571

      2.11%

    • JAI DA JANGADA
      SOLIDARIEDADE

      SOLIDARIEDADE

      eleito

      eleito

      524

      1.93%

    • IRMÃO LÁZARO
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      458

      1.69%

    • GUILA
      PODE

      PODE

      eleito

      eleito

      448

      1.65%

    • JORGE CARTEIRO
      PP

      PP

      443

      1.64%

    • VANDERLEY CARTEIRO
      PSDB

      PSDB

      eleito

      eleito

      422

      1.56%

    • FABIO ARGOLO
      PT

      PT

      406

      1.5%

    • ANINHA DA SAUDE
      DEM

      DEM

      eleito

      eleito

      405

      1.5%

    • BANHA DE QUEQUINHA
      PODE

      PODE

      397

      1.47%

    • BATERIA
      PL

      PL

      392

      1.45%

    • SOLDADO NAILSON
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      eleito

      eleito

      384

      1.42%

    • GUGU DA PALMEIRA
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      364

      1.34%

    • JUNIOR MOURA
      PL

      PL

      348

      1.28%

    • CONCEIÇÃO GONÇALVES
      PTB

      PTB

      eleito

      eleito

      347

      1.28%

    • SINTIA DO PT
      PT

      PT

      342

      1.26%

    • MARCUS ALCINO
      PODE

      PODE

      338

      1.25%

    • ANDRADE
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      335

      1.24%

    • JUCI
      PSDB

      PSDB

      330

      1.22%

    • FITO
      PL

      PL

      324

      1.2%

    • JOSAFA
      PODE

      PODE

      322

      1.19%

    Mais Recentes da CNN