Eleições 2020

ValenteBA
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

UBALDINO AMARALDEM
UBALDINO AMARAL
eleito
74.30%10,651
CEZAR RIOS
CEZAR RIOS
SOLIDARIEDADE
21.36%
3,062
IVANILTON ARAUJO
IVANILTON ARAUJO
PSB
2.86%
410
RAMOS
RAMOS
PL
1.49%
213

Vereadores

SISSI DE DANIEL
PSD
eleito
7.54%
1,157
GENILTON DE TEROZA
DEM
eleito
7.20%
1,104
GABRIEL AMARAL
PSDB
eleito
7.05%
1,081
ROMILSON CEDRAZ
DEM
eleito
6.97%
1,069
GUTO DA SAÚDE
PSDB
eleito
6.13%
940
VADO
DEM
eleito
5.70%
874
GUIU DA VALILÂNDIA
PODE
eleito
4.71%
723
TATAU DA SAÚDE
PSDB
eleito
4.62%
708
LUIZINHO
PSDB
eleito
4.47%
686
NEM DA APAEB
PT
eleito
4.12%
632
LOMANTO QUEIROZ
SOLIDARIEDADE
3.59%
551
JUVANDA DO SINDICATO
PT
3.58%
549
ADEILSON OLIVEIRA
PSDB
3.14%
481
ROBINHO DE CABOCHARD
PODE
2.44%
374
ALVINHO DE LENINHA
PT
2.38%
365
REIZINHO DA LAGOINHA
DEM
eleito
2.35%
360
KINHO MOTTA
PSDB
1.97%
302
CHAPOLIN DE LETE
PSDB
1.73%
266
PROFESSOR ADALTRO
PSB
1.26%
193
MARCONDES CUNHA
DEM
1.24%
190
FRIJO
PSD
1.13%
174
JOÃOZINHO
PSDB
1.00%
154
GERSON DA ENCRUZILHADA
PODE
0.82%
126
CLAUDIA BISPO
DEM
0.81%
124
ADEVALDO SILVA
PT
0.80%
122
ANTÔNIO DE DEBERTO
PSDB
0.52%
79
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

ValenteBA
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

UBALDINO AMARALDEM
UBALDINO AMARAL
eleito
74.30%10,651
CEZAR RIOS
CEZAR RIOS
SOLIDARIEDADE
21.36%
3,062
IVANILTON ARAUJO
IVANILTON ARAUJO
PSB
2.86%
410
RAMOS
RAMOS
PL
1.49%
213

Vereadores

SISSI DE DANIEL
PSD
eleito
7.54%
1,157
GENILTON DE TEROZA
DEM
eleito
7.20%
1,104
GABRIEL AMARAL
PSDB
eleito
7.05%
1,081
ROMILSON CEDRAZ
DEM
eleito
6.97%
1,069
GUTO DA SAÚDE
PSDB
eleito
6.13%
940
VADO
DEM
eleito
5.70%
874
GUIU DA VALILÂNDIA
PODE
eleito
4.71%
723
TATAU DA SAÚDE
PSDB
eleito
4.62%
708
LUIZINHO
PSDB
eleito
4.47%
686
NEM DA APAEB
PT
eleito
4.12%
632
LOMANTO QUEIROZ
SOLIDARIEDADE
3.59%
551
JUVANDA DO SINDICATO
PT
3.58%
549
ADEILSON OLIVEIRA
PSDB
3.14%
481
ROBINHO DE CABOCHARD
PODE
2.44%
374
ALVINHO DE LENINHA
PT
2.38%
365
REIZINHO DA LAGOINHA
DEM
eleito
2.35%
360
KINHO MOTTA
PSDB
1.97%
302
CHAPOLIN DE LETE
PSDB
1.73%
266
PROFESSOR ADALTRO
PSB
1.26%
193
MARCONDES CUNHA
DEM
1.24%
190
FRIJO
PSD
1.13%
174
JOÃOZINHO
PSDB
1.00%
154
GERSON DA ENCRUZILHADA
PODE
0.82%
126
CLAUDIA BISPO
DEM
0.81%
124
ADEVALDO SILVA
PT
0.80%
122
ANTÔNIO DE DEBERTO
PSDB
0.52%
79
1 de 3