Eleições 2020

Antonina do NorteCE
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ANTONIO FILHOPDT
ANTONIO FILHO
eleito
46.19%2,476
DR FRANCISCO
DR FRANCISCO
MDB
37.49%
2,010
ITEILDO ROQUE
ITEILDO ROQUE
PSDB
9.03%
484
ORLANDO RUFINO
ORLANDO RUFINO
PSD
6.47%
347
EDIVAN MOTA
EDIVAN MOTA
PTB
0.82%
44

Vereadores

CAMILA ABREU
PT
eleito
7.77%
414
PATRICIA PEREIRA
PSD
eleito
7.51%
400
TALITA LINARD
PDT
eleito
6.87%
366
RONIM DIAS
PSD
eleito
6.72%
358
EDNO FREITAS
PDT
eleito
6.48%
345
SALETE
PDT
eleito
6.35%
338
ANTONIETA PALÁCIO
PDT
eleito
5.50%
293
RÔMULO SAMPAIO
MDB
eleito
5.18%
276
MIGUEL ARRAIS
PSD
4.69%
250
TENENTE PAULINO
PDT
4.06%
216
ALEXANDRE DA MÁQUINA
PDT
3.68%
196
ELMAR ALVES
MDB
eleito
3.30%
176
ROSANGELA ALENCAR
MDB
2.42%
129
RAYAN MOTA
PT
2.01%
107
WILSON QUIRINO
PT
1.92%
102
CELCIOMAR CARVALHO
MDB
1.73%
92
ESPEDITO DE MIRIAM
MDB
1.63%
87
DEBHORA ARAUJO
PSD
1.61%
86
GENTIL DA OFICINA
PDT
1.60%
85
ANTONIO ALBERTO
PT
1.60%
85
ELIZABETE BATISTA
PT
1.39%
74
CHICÃO DO AÇUDE GRANDE
MDB
1.31%
70
JANY
PSDB
1.22%
65
THIAGO ALENCAR
PT
1.13%
60
NEQUINHA
PSDB
0.94%
50
MARCIANA
PDT
0.90%
48
1 de 2

Eleições 2020

Antonina do NorteCE
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ANTONIO FILHOPDT
ANTONIO FILHO
eleito
46.19%2,476
DR FRANCISCO
DR FRANCISCO
MDB
37.49%
2,010
ITEILDO ROQUE
ITEILDO ROQUE
PSDB
9.03%
484
ORLANDO RUFINO
ORLANDO RUFINO
PSD
6.47%
347
EDIVAN MOTA
EDIVAN MOTA
PTB
0.82%
44

Vereadores

CAMILA ABREU
PT
eleito
7.77%
414
PATRICIA PEREIRA
PSD
eleito
7.51%
400
TALITA LINARD
PDT
eleito
6.87%
366
RONIM DIAS
PSD
eleito
6.72%
358
EDNO FREITAS
PDT
eleito
6.48%
345
SALETE
PDT
eleito
6.35%
338
ANTONIETA PALÁCIO
PDT
eleito
5.50%
293
RÔMULO SAMPAIO
MDB
eleito
5.18%
276
MIGUEL ARRAIS
PSD
4.69%
250
TENENTE PAULINO
PDT
4.06%
216
ALEXANDRE DA MÁQUINA
PDT
3.68%
196
ELMAR ALVES
MDB
eleito
3.30%
176
ROSANGELA ALENCAR
MDB
2.42%
129
RAYAN MOTA
PT
2.01%
107
WILSON QUIRINO
PT
1.92%
102
CELCIOMAR CARVALHO
MDB
1.73%
92
ESPEDITO DE MIRIAM
MDB
1.63%
87
DEBHORA ARAUJO
PSD
1.61%
86
GENTIL DA OFICINA
PDT
1.60%
85
ANTONIO ALBERTO
PT
1.60%
85
ELIZABETE BATISTA
PT
1.39%
74
CHICÃO DO AÇUDE GRANDE
MDB
1.31%
70
JANY
PSDB
1.22%
65
THIAGO ALENCAR
PT
1.13%
60
NEQUINHA
PSDB
0.94%
50
MARCIANA
PDT
0.90%
48
1 de 2