Eleições 2020

Água Doce do NorteES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ABRAÃO LINCONPSD
ABRAÃO LINCON
eleito
48.32%3,931
VAILTON
VAILTON
PSB
39.82%
3,240
WANDERSON TRANSPORTES
WANDERSON TRANSPORTES
PSDB
7.96%
648
DOUGLAS GAUCHO
DOUGLAS GAUCHO
PODE
3.90%
317

Vereadores

ERALDO DA SAÚDE
PSD
eleito
9.64%
783
JOAZI CRIC
PSD
eleito
6.27%
509
JOÃO MADALENA
PSB
eleito
6.18%
502
HELIO DA ÁGUA
PSD
eleito
5.54%
450
FERNANDINHO DO JORGEIRA
PP
eleito
5.18%
421
VILMA ENFERMEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
5.06%
411
JUNINHO CABRAL
PP
eleito
4.49%
365
BRUM
PSB
eleito
4.11%
334
SIDICLEI DO SIDEUM
PSD
3.36%
273
RODRIGO CIGANO
PP
3.29%
267
NELSON RIBEIRO
PSD
3.21%
261
PASTOR CHARLES
PP
3.09%
251
ALONSO CORDEIRO
PSD
2.49%
202
FILIM PEDRO
PSB
2.46%
200
CHIQUINHO MONTEIRO
PP
2.40%
195
ROBERTO AZZINI
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.31%
188
BETO DA OFICINA
REPUBLICANOS
2.31%
188
SERGIO BINARIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.98%
161
MARRETA
PSB
1.67%
136
NENEM DO TILE MOREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.50%
122
JOVENIL BRAIM
REPUBLICANOS
1.49%
121
DIDI
PP
1.37%
111
OSVALDO
PT
1.07%
87
ELIEZER ARLINDO
REPUBLICANOS
1.00%
81
AGESANDRO SILVA
PSB
0.95%
77
JOÃO DO TELEFONE
PSB
0.86%
70
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

Água Doce do NorteES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ABRAÃO LINCONPSD
ABRAÃO LINCON
eleito
48.32%3,931
VAILTON
VAILTON
PSB
39.82%
3,240
WANDERSON TRANSPORTES
WANDERSON TRANSPORTES
PSDB
7.96%
648
DOUGLAS GAUCHO
DOUGLAS GAUCHO
PODE
3.90%
317

Vereadores

ERALDO DA SAÚDE
PSD
eleito
9.64%
783
JOAZI CRIC
PSD
eleito
6.27%
509
JOÃO MADALENA
PSB
eleito
6.18%
502
HELIO DA ÁGUA
PSD
eleito
5.54%
450
FERNANDINHO DO JORGEIRA
PP
eleito
5.18%
421
VILMA ENFERMEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
5.06%
411
JUNINHO CABRAL
PP
eleito
4.49%
365
BRUM
PSB
eleito
4.11%
334
SIDICLEI DO SIDEUM
PSD
3.36%
273
RODRIGO CIGANO
PP
3.29%
267
NELSON RIBEIRO
PSD
3.21%
261
PASTOR CHARLES
PP
3.09%
251
ALONSO CORDEIRO
PSD
2.49%
202
FILIM PEDRO
PSB
2.46%
200
CHIQUINHO MONTEIRO
PP
2.40%
195
ROBERTO AZZINI
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.31%
188
BETO DA OFICINA
REPUBLICANOS
2.31%
188
SERGIO BINARIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.98%
161
MARRETA
PSB
1.67%
136
NENEM DO TILE MOREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.50%
122
JOVENIL BRAIM
REPUBLICANOS
1.49%
121
DIDI
PP
1.37%
111
OSVALDO
PT
1.07%
87
ELIEZER ARLINDO
REPUBLICANOS
1.00%
81
AGESANDRO SILVA
PSB
0.95%
77
JOÃO DO TELEFONE
PSB
0.86%
70
1 de 3