Eleições 2020

Baixo GuanduES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LASTENIO CARDOSOSOLIDARIEDADE
LASTENIO CARDOSO
eleito
44.52%7,660
ELOY
ELOY
PDT
41.22%
7,091
AGUINALDO DA FENIX
AGUINALDO DA FENIX
PSB
11.10%
1,909
SAULO BUSSOLAR
SAULO BUSSOLAR
AVANTE
2.16%
371
VALTEIR LOPES
VALTEIR LOPES
PSC
1.01%
173

Vereadores

SUELI TEODORO
PC do B
eleito
3.47%
604
JOSÉ ROBERTO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.13%
545
LIU
PC do B
eleito
2.97%
516
LICO BORORO
PDT
eleito
2.88%
501
CLOVIS PASCOLAR
PMN
eleito
2.87%
499
BIDIM
PMN
eleito
2.78%
484
JUSCELINO HENCK
PSD
eleito
2.66%
462
JUNINHO TADEU
PMN
2.55%
443
DR ELISEU SIQUEIRA
PSD
eleito
2.34%
407
ALDERINO GONÇALVES
PATRIOTA
eleito
2.26%
393
LOLO PEIXEIRO
PATRIOTA
2.21%
384
VALDECI CACHOEIRO
PMN
2.13%
370
VALMIR MOTA
MDB
eleito
2.02%
352
GERALDO BOONE
PMN
1.88%
327
LEANDRO DA KIMACOL
MDB
eleito
1.80%
313
JEAN COELHO MOTORISTA
PC do B
1.72%
299
ARLENE MILANI
PSD
1.56%
272
CELMA CORTES
PSD
1.43%
248
CESAR DRAGAO
PSDB
1.40%
243
ORLANDINA - LANDA
PATRIOTA
1.39%
241
HÉRCULES
MDB
1.29%
224
ESMAR DA VITORIA
PDT
1.28%
223
TIEL
MDB
1.28%
222
APRIGIO IBITUBA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.24%
215
EDMAR (O PRETO)
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.23%
214
VIEIRA POLICIAL
REPUBLICANOS
1.21%
211
1 de 8

Eleições 2020

Baixo GuanduES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LASTENIO CARDOSOSOLIDARIEDADE
LASTENIO CARDOSO
eleito
44.52%7,660
ELOY
ELOY
PDT
41.22%
7,091
AGUINALDO DA FENIX
AGUINALDO DA FENIX
PSB
11.10%
1,909
SAULO BUSSOLAR
SAULO BUSSOLAR
AVANTE
2.16%
371
VALTEIR LOPES
VALTEIR LOPES
PSC
1.01%
173

Vereadores

SUELI TEODORO
PC do B
eleito
3.47%
604
JOSÉ ROBERTO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.13%
545
LIU
PC do B
eleito
2.97%
516
LICO BORORO
PDT
eleito
2.88%
501
CLOVIS PASCOLAR
PMN
eleito
2.87%
499
BIDIM
PMN
eleito
2.78%
484
JUSCELINO HENCK
PSD
eleito
2.66%
462
JUNINHO TADEU
PMN
2.55%
443
DR ELISEU SIQUEIRA
PSD
eleito
2.34%
407
ALDERINO GONÇALVES
PATRIOTA
eleito
2.26%
393
LOLO PEIXEIRO
PATRIOTA
2.21%
384
VALDECI CACHOEIRO
PMN
2.13%
370
VALMIR MOTA
MDB
eleito
2.02%
352
GERALDO BOONE
PMN
1.88%
327
LEANDRO DA KIMACOL
MDB
eleito
1.80%
313
JEAN COELHO MOTORISTA
PC do B
1.72%
299
ARLENE MILANI
PSD
1.56%
272
CELMA CORTES
PSD
1.43%
248
CESAR DRAGAO
PSDB
1.40%
243
ORLANDINA - LANDA
PATRIOTA
1.39%
241
HÉRCULES
MDB
1.29%
224
ESMAR DA VITORIA
PDT
1.28%
223
TIEL
MDB
1.28%
222
APRIGIO IBITUBA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.24%
215
EDMAR (O PRETO)
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.23%
214
VIEIRA POLICIAL
REPUBLICANOS
1.21%
211
1 de 8