Eleições 2020

Cachoeiro de ItapemirimES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

VICTOR COELHOPSB
VICTOR COELHO
eleito
53.25%51,926
DIEGO LIBARDI
DIEGO LIBARDI
DEM
17.74%
17,299
JONAS NOGUEIRA
JONAS NOGUEIRA
PL
10.70%
10,437
RENATA FIORIO
RENATA FIORIO
PSD
7.21%
7,032
FAYDA BELO
FAYDA BELO
PP
2.50%
2,438
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR
PSDB
2.20%
2,149
JOANA D ARCK
JOANA D ARCK
PT
2.16%
2,106
FABRICIO DO ZUMBI
FABRICIO DO ZUMBI
PDT
2.03%
1,978
SUBTENENTE PAULO SERGIO
SUBTENENTE PAULO SERGIO
PTB
1.31%
1,274
PROFESSOR BRENO
PROFESSOR BRENO
PROS
0.47%
458
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO
PSOL
0.28%
277
JOSUE BATISTA
JOSUE BATISTA
PSC
0.14%
133

Vereadores

JUNINHO CORRÊA
PL
eleito
2.58%
2,519
ALLAN FERREIRA
PODE
eleito
2.14%
2,096
LÉO CAMARGO
PL
eleito
2.13%
2,079
SILVINHO COELHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.85%
1,807
ELY ESCARPINI
PV
eleito
1.46%
1,431
ARY CORRÊA
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.38%
1,347
ALEXANDRE DE ITAÓCA
PSB
eleito
1.38%
1,345
BRAS É BOM
PV
eleito
1.35%
1,317
LÉO CABEÇA
PDT
eleito
1.24%
1,208
PAULINHO CARECA
PSB
eleito
1.22%
1,194
MAITAN
DEM
eleito
1.17%
1,147
PAULO GROLA
PSB
eleito
1.13%
1,108
CARLINHOS MIRANDA
PSB
1.13%
1,105
ALEXANDRE BASTOS
PV
1.07%
1,048
FASSARELLA
PV
1.05%
1,028
ARILDO BOLEBA
PDT
eleito
1.04%
1,016
SANDRO IRMÃO
PSD
eleito
1.02%
1,001
CHUPETA
REPUBLICANOS
1.02%
998
ROMARIO ALTO UNIÃO
PV
1.00%
979
MESTRE GELINHO
PSDB
eleito
1.00%
973
LUISINHO TERERE
DEM
0.97%
948
ROSELANE ARAÚJO
PSB
0.93%
913
PASTOR DELANDI
PODE
eleito
0.91%
893
RODRIGO SANDI
PODE
0.89%
873
DR ADAIL
DEM
0.88%
858
LEANDRO VIEIRA
PMN
0.87%
852
1 de 16

Eleições 2020

Cachoeiro de ItapemirimES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

VICTOR COELHOPSB
VICTOR COELHO
eleito
53.25%51,926
DIEGO LIBARDI
DIEGO LIBARDI
DEM
17.74%
17,299
JONAS NOGUEIRA
JONAS NOGUEIRA
PL
10.70%
10,437
RENATA FIORIO
RENATA FIORIO
PSD
7.21%
7,032
FAYDA BELO
FAYDA BELO
PP
2.50%
2,438
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR
DR. IZAIAS JUNIOR
PSDB
2.20%
2,149
JOANA D ARCK
JOANA D ARCK
PT
2.16%
2,106
FABRICIO DO ZUMBI
FABRICIO DO ZUMBI
PDT
2.03%
1,978
SUBTENENTE PAULO SERGIO
SUBTENENTE PAULO SERGIO
PTB
1.31%
1,274
PROFESSOR BRENO
PROFESSOR BRENO
PROS
0.47%
458
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO
GUILHERME NASCIMENTO
PSOL
0.28%
277
JOSUE BATISTA
JOSUE BATISTA
PSC
0.14%
133

Vereadores

JUNINHO CORRÊA
PL
eleito
2.58%
2,519
ALLAN FERREIRA
PODE
eleito
2.14%
2,096
LÉO CAMARGO
PL
eleito
2.13%
2,079
SILVINHO COELHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.85%
1,807
ELY ESCARPINI
PV
eleito
1.46%
1,431
ARY CORRÊA
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.38%
1,347
ALEXANDRE DE ITAÓCA
PSB
eleito
1.38%
1,345
BRAS É BOM
PV
eleito
1.35%
1,317
LÉO CABEÇA
PDT
eleito
1.24%
1,208
PAULINHO CARECA
PSB
eleito
1.22%
1,194
MAITAN
DEM
eleito
1.17%
1,147
PAULO GROLA
PSB
eleito
1.13%
1,108
CARLINHOS MIRANDA
PSB
1.13%
1,105
ALEXANDRE BASTOS
PV
1.07%
1,048
FASSARELLA
PV
1.05%
1,028
ARILDO BOLEBA
PDT
eleito
1.04%
1,016
SANDRO IRMÃO
PSD
eleito
1.02%
1,001
CHUPETA
REPUBLICANOS
1.02%
998
ROMARIO ALTO UNIÃO
PV
1.00%
979
MESTRE GELINHO
PSDB
eleito
1.00%
973
LUISINHO TERERE
DEM
0.97%
948
ROSELANE ARAÚJO
PSB
0.93%
913
PASTOR DELANDI
PODE
eleito
0.91%
893
RODRIGO SANDI
PODE
0.89%
873
DR ADAIL
DEM
0.88%
858
LEANDRO VIEIRA
PMN
0.87%
852
1 de 16