Eleições 2020

LinharesES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUERINO ZANONMDB
GUERINO ZANON
eleito
54.44%41,581
LUCAS SCARAMUSSA
LUCAS SCARAMUSSA
DC
29.01%
22,162
MARCOS GARCIA
MARCOS GARCIA
PV
9.40%
7,180
ELIANA DADALTO
ELIANA DADALTO
PODE
5.51%
4,208
PROFESSOR IGOR BELLUCIO
PROFESSOR IGOR BELLUCIO
PSOL
0.86%
660
PROF. ANTONIO DE FREITAS
PROF. ANTONIO DE FREITAS
PT
0.78%
594

Vereadores

JUAREZ DONATELLI
PV
eleito
2.13%
1,649
GILSON GATTI DA FARMÁCIA
MDB
eleito
2.11%
1,637
VALDIR MACIEL
PODE
eleito
1.97%
1,529
ROQUE CHILE
PSDB
eleito
1.84%
1,424
EGMAR O GUIGUI
PSC
eleito
1.59%
1,230
SARGENTO ROMANHA
PSL
1.55%
1,199
PAMELA MAIA
PSDB
1.48%
1,150
FABRÍCIO LOPES
MDB
eleito
1.48%
1,149
GELSON SUAVE
PSC
1.45%
1,122
DR CARLOS ALMEIDA
PDT
eleito
1.44%
1,117
EVELSON LIMA
PDT
1.39%
1,082
JOEL CELESTRINI
PSDB
1.39%
1,081
EDIMAR VITORAZZI
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.36%
1,058
RONINHO NA URNA
DC
eleito
1.36%
1,053
ALYSSON REIS
DC
eleito
1.34%
1,038
PROFESSOR ANTÔNIO CESAR
PV
eleito
1.34%
1,038
WALDEIR DE FREITAS
PTB
eleito
1.33%
1,031
AMANTINO
MDB
1.27%
982
JOHNATAN MARAVILHA
PODE
1.26%
981
URBANO DAVILA
PTB
1.19%
923
TARCISIO SILVA
PSB
eleito
1.16%
898
PROF JULIANO CEZAR
DC
1.15%
893
PASTOR MIRAVALDO
PSC
1.11%
858
SAMUEL DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
PSD
1.09%
846
JUNINHO BUGUIU
PV
eleito
1.03%
798
ALTAIR ENFERMEIRO
PV
0.99%
765
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

LinharesES
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h14 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUERINO ZANONMDB
GUERINO ZANON
eleito
54.44%41,581
LUCAS SCARAMUSSA
LUCAS SCARAMUSSA
DC
29.01%
22,162
MARCOS GARCIA
MARCOS GARCIA
PV
9.40%
7,180
ELIANA DADALTO
ELIANA DADALTO
PODE
5.51%
4,208
PROFESSOR IGOR BELLUCIO
PROFESSOR IGOR BELLUCIO
PSOL
0.86%
660
PROF. ANTONIO DE FREITAS
PROF. ANTONIO DE FREITAS
PT
0.78%
594

Vereadores

JUAREZ DONATELLI
PV
eleito
2.13%
1,649
GILSON GATTI DA FARMÁCIA
MDB
eleito
2.11%
1,637
VALDIR MACIEL
PODE
eleito
1.97%
1,529
ROQUE CHILE
PSDB
eleito
1.84%
1,424
EGMAR O GUIGUI
PSC
eleito
1.59%
1,230
SARGENTO ROMANHA
PSL
1.55%
1,199
PAMELA MAIA
PSDB
1.48%
1,150
FABRÍCIO LOPES
MDB
eleito
1.48%
1,149
GELSON SUAVE
PSC
1.45%
1,122
DR CARLOS ALMEIDA
PDT
eleito
1.44%
1,117
EVELSON LIMA
PDT
1.39%
1,082
JOEL CELESTRINI
PSDB
1.39%
1,081
EDIMAR VITORAZZI
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.36%
1,058
RONINHO NA URNA
DC
eleito
1.36%
1,053
ALYSSON REIS
DC
eleito
1.34%
1,038
PROFESSOR ANTÔNIO CESAR
PV
eleito
1.34%
1,038
WALDEIR DE FREITAS
PTB
eleito
1.33%
1,031
AMANTINO
MDB
1.27%
982
JOHNATAN MARAVILHA
PODE
1.26%
981
URBANO DAVILA
PTB
1.19%
923
TARCISIO SILVA
PSB
eleito
1.16%
898
PROF JULIANO CEZAR
DC
1.15%
893
PASTOR MIRAVALDO
PSC
1.11%
858
SAMUEL DO NOVA ESPERANÇA
PSD
1.09%
846
JUNINHO BUGUIU
PV
eleito
1.03%
798
ALTAIR ENFERMEIRO
PV
0.99%
765
1 de 12