Eleições 2020

Nova VenéciaES
Última atualização às 23h15 de 15/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 23h15 de 15/11/2020

Prefeito

ANDRE FAGUNDESPDT
ANDRE FAGUNDES
eleito
39.39%10,550
EDSON MARQUIORI
EDSON MARQUIORI
PSB
27.14%
7,270
CLIO VENTURIM
CLIO VENTURIM
MDB
20.39%
5,461
ANTONIO EMILIO
ANTONIO EMILIO
CIDADANIA
6.42%
1,720
PROFESSORA CLAUDIA
PROFESSORA CLAUDIA
PT
4.66%
1,249
GLEYCIARIA BERGAMIM DE ARAUJO
GLEYCIARIA BERGAMIM DE ARAUJO
DEM
1.99%
533

Vereadores

ANDERSON SALVADOR
PSDB
eleito
4.52%
1,210
DAMIÃO BONOMETTE
PSB
eleito
3.93%
1,052
JUAREZ OLIOSI
PSB
eleito
3.21%
858
ZE LUIZ DO CRICARE
PDT
eleito
2.25%
602
PEDRO GONÇALVES
PODE
eleito
2.13%
569
DELEI DA BORRACHARIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.02%
541
FIO JULIATTI
PSB
eleito
2.00%
536
MAYARA ELLER
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.90%
508
JUNINHO CATATAU
PSB
eleito
1.64%
439
GERALDO DA PEDRA
MDB
1.58%
424
FLAMINIO GRILLO
MDB
1.58%
423
CARLONI
PSB
1.55%
414
SAULO RIBEIRO
PSB
1.52%
407
ZEZIM DA AMBULÂNCIA
PSB
1.46%
392
ANDRÉ ZEN
REPUBLICANOS
1.46%
391
ROMERITO SARTÓRIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.45%
387
DEGA DO ALTOE
PDT
eleito
1.41%
377
MIR DE GUARAREMA
PSB
1.39%
371
SOL DO ONIBUS
PDT
1.26%
337
EDNILSON ZOTELLE
PODE
1.18%
317
JORGE MACHADO
DC
eleito
1.14%
306
ROAN ROGER
MDB
eleito
1.09%
291
DEJANIR DIAS
PSB
1.07%
287
TIÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.06%
284
MARCELO ALEMÃO
DEM
1.04%
279
JOÃO JUNIOR FOTOGRAFO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.03%
276
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

Nova VenéciaES
Última atualização às 23h15 de 15/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 23h15 de 15/11/2020

Prefeito

ANDRE FAGUNDESPDT
ANDRE FAGUNDES
eleito
39.39%10,550
EDSON MARQUIORI
EDSON MARQUIORI
PSB
27.14%
7,270
CLIO VENTURIM
CLIO VENTURIM
MDB
20.39%
5,461
ANTONIO EMILIO
ANTONIO EMILIO
CIDADANIA
6.42%
1,720
PROFESSORA CLAUDIA
PROFESSORA CLAUDIA
PT
4.66%
1,249
GLEYCIARIA BERGAMIM DE ARAUJO
GLEYCIARIA BERGAMIM DE ARAUJO
DEM
1.99%
533

Vereadores

ANDERSON SALVADOR
PSDB
eleito
4.52%
1,210
DAMIÃO BONOMETTE
PSB
eleito
3.93%
1,052
JUAREZ OLIOSI
PSB
eleito
3.21%
858
ZE LUIZ DO CRICARE
PDT
eleito
2.25%
602
PEDRO GONÇALVES
PODE
eleito
2.13%
569
DELEI DA BORRACHARIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.02%
541
FIO JULIATTI
PSB
eleito
2.00%
536
MAYARA ELLER
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.90%
508
JUNINHO CATATAU
PSB
eleito
1.64%
439
GERALDO DA PEDRA
MDB
1.58%
424
FLAMINIO GRILLO
MDB
1.58%
423
CARLONI
PSB
1.55%
414
SAULO RIBEIRO
PSB
1.52%
407
ZEZIM DA AMBULÂNCIA
PSB
1.46%
392
ANDRÉ ZEN
REPUBLICANOS
1.46%
391
ROMERITO SARTÓRIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.45%
387
DEGA DO ALTOE
PDT
eleito
1.41%
377
MIR DE GUARAREMA
PSB
1.39%
371
SOL DO ONIBUS
PDT
1.26%
337
EDNILSON ZOTELLE
PODE
1.18%
317
JORGE MACHADO
DC
eleito
1.14%
306
ROAN ROGER
MDB
eleito
1.09%
291
DEJANIR DIAS
PSB
1.07%
287
TIÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.06%
284
MARCELO ALEMÃO
DEM
1.04%
279
JOÃO JUNIOR FOTOGRAFO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.03%
276
1 de 7