Eleições 2020

Águas Lindas de GoiásGO
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR LUCAS DA SANTA MONICAPODE
DR LUCAS DA SANTA MONICA
eleito
47.61%32,214
WILSON DO TULLIO
WILSON DO TULLIO
DEM
47.56%
32,179
HAMILTON BORGES
HAMILTON BORGES
PSL
2.81%
1,899
SERGIANA DA MANDATA COLETIVA
SERGIANA DA MANDATA COLETIVA
PSOL
1.18%
798
SUBTENENTE CASTRO
SUBTENENTE CASTRO
PRTB
0.73%
492
TENENTE RAJÃO
TENENTE RAJÃO
PATRIOTA
0.11%
76

Vereadores

GIOVANNE MACHADO
PTB
eleito
2.49%
1,745
OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
PTC
eleito
2.37%
1,661
GILMAR DO SANTA LUCIA
MDB
eleito
2.11%
1,480
EVERALDO VEÍCULOS
PTC
eleito
1.87%
1,313
BIRA O HOMEM DO POVO
PTB
eleito
1.81%
1,271
LUÍS DE AQUINO
PSDB
1.78%
1,244
ALINE AMARO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.68%
1,175
JAMES FARIAS
PSDB
eleito
1.65%
1,157
NATÁLIA
PTB
eleito
1.45%
1,019
PROFESSOR ULISSES
PODE
eleito
1.44%
1,012
ROGEMBERG
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.41%
989
FRANÇA CASTRO
PTC
eleito
1.41%
987
VANDERLEI BLÁ
REPUBLICANOS
1.34%
940
EDER NUNES
PODE
eleito
1.34%
940
VICENTE MANOEL
PTB
eleito
1.31%
919
GIVA FELIPE
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.28%
894
CHIQUINHO CRAVEIRO
PTC
1.27%
892
EVANDRO DA EDUCAÇÃO
PODE
eleito
1.19%
834
ADERSON DA MODELLE
PTB
1.19%
831
ALUISIO DA ARTEC
PSC
eleito
1.18%
826
DR GUILHERME
PTB
1.16%
810
NEIDE ENFERMEIRA
DEM
eleito
1.14%
799
EVANDRO DO RAINHA DA PAZ
DEM
eleito
1.13%
791
EUDER VIEIRA
PTC
1.08%
754
TIAGO ELOY
PTC
1.06%
741
ABADYAS DAMASCENO
DEM
eleito
1.03%
720
1 de 14

Eleições 2020

Águas Lindas de GoiásGO
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR LUCAS DA SANTA MONICAPODE
DR LUCAS DA SANTA MONICA
eleito
47.61%32,214
WILSON DO TULLIO
WILSON DO TULLIO
DEM
47.56%
32,179
HAMILTON BORGES
HAMILTON BORGES
PSL
2.81%
1,899
SERGIANA DA MANDATA COLETIVA
SERGIANA DA MANDATA COLETIVA
PSOL
1.18%
798
SUBTENENTE CASTRO
SUBTENENTE CASTRO
PRTB
0.73%
492
TENENTE RAJÃO
TENENTE RAJÃO
PATRIOTA
0.11%
76

Vereadores

GIOVANNE MACHADO
PTB
eleito
2.49%
1,745
OLIVEIRA JUNIOR
PTC
eleito
2.37%
1,661
GILMAR DO SANTA LUCIA
MDB
eleito
2.11%
1,480
EVERALDO VEÍCULOS
PTC
eleito
1.87%
1,313
BIRA O HOMEM DO POVO
PTB
eleito
1.81%
1,271
LUÍS DE AQUINO
PSDB
1.78%
1,244
ALINE AMARO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.68%
1,175
JAMES FARIAS
PSDB
eleito
1.65%
1,157
NATÁLIA
PTB
eleito
1.45%
1,019
PROFESSOR ULISSES
PODE
eleito
1.44%
1,012
ROGEMBERG
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.41%
989
FRANÇA CASTRO
PTC
eleito
1.41%
987
VANDERLEI BLÁ
REPUBLICANOS
1.34%
940
EDER NUNES
PODE
eleito
1.34%
940
VICENTE MANOEL
PTB
eleito
1.31%
919
GIVA FELIPE
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.28%
894
CHIQUINHO CRAVEIRO
PTC
1.27%
892
EVANDRO DA EDUCAÇÃO
PODE
eleito
1.19%
834
ADERSON DA MODELLE
PTB
1.19%
831
ALUISIO DA ARTEC
PSC
eleito
1.18%
826
DR GUILHERME
PTB
1.16%
810
NEIDE ENFERMEIRA
DEM
eleito
1.14%
799
EVANDRO DO RAINHA DA PAZ
DEM
eleito
1.13%
791
EUDER VIEIRA
PTC
1.08%
754
TIAGO ELOY
PTC
1.06%
741
ABADYAS DAMASCENO
DEM
eleito
1.03%
720
1 de 14