Eleições 2020

AnicunsGO
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

PAULINHO DO BARREIRÃODEM
PAULINHO DO BARREIRÃO
eleito
60.98%7,068
TENIR
TENIR
PP
28.07%
3,254
SUZANKERLLY DA ECONÔMICA
SUZANKERLLY DA ECONÔMICA
PSB
8.32%
964
OTANIEL BRAZ
OTANIEL BRAZ
CIDADANIA
2.35%
272
MAURO PORTO
MAURO PORTO
PSL
0.28%
33

Vereadores

WELDON BASTOS
PP
eleito
4.19%
484
DIOGO LOUREDO DO HOSPITAL
PP
eleito
3.80%
439
CARLINHO DO BAMERINDUS
DEM
eleito
3.00%
347
CLAUDINHA DO SR ADELINO
DEM
eleito
2.98%
344
ROBERTÃO
PSD
eleito
2.92%
338
IRONI DE BRITO
PSD
eleito
2.79%
323
FORLLAN TORRES
PTC
eleito
2.79%
322
CARLINHO ZÉ DA NICA
DEM
eleito
2.70%
312
ALDA
DC
eleito
2.68%
310
TONNY MENEZES
PSD
2.64%
305
GUILHERME DA CAPELA
DEM
2.64%
305
CASSIO DA GABRIEL CELULARES
DC
eleito
2.40%
277
LUDMILLA CRISTINA
PP
2.21%
255
THIAGO PEIXOTINHO
DEM
1.94%
224
JONATAS CESAR
DEM
1.88%
217
JOÃO CURICACA
DC
1.88%
217
ADAIR DESCALÇO
DC
1.85%
214
GRECIA DO FRANCO BUZINA
PP
1.73%
200
VINICIUS DO TAXI
DEM
1.69%
195
SÉRGIO DO DICO
CIDADANIA
1.51%
174
CLAUDIA PAIVA
PTC
1.32%
153
JOÃO PAULO DA RADIO
AVANTE
eleito
1.32%
152
GEAN CARLOS
PSB
1.25%
144
CHICÃO JUNIOR DA FURNA
PSD
1.24%
143
FAUSTO SILVA
PP
1.19%
138
SGT SUELISMAR
AVANTE
1.18%
136
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

AnicunsGO
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

PAULINHO DO BARREIRÃODEM
PAULINHO DO BARREIRÃO
eleito
60.98%7,068
TENIR
TENIR
PP
28.07%
3,254
SUZANKERLLY DA ECONÔMICA
SUZANKERLLY DA ECONÔMICA
PSB
8.32%
964
OTANIEL BRAZ
OTANIEL BRAZ
CIDADANIA
2.35%
272
MAURO PORTO
MAURO PORTO
PSL
0.28%
33

Vereadores

WELDON BASTOS
PP
eleito
4.19%
484
DIOGO LOUREDO DO HOSPITAL
PP
eleito
3.80%
439
CARLINHO DO BAMERINDUS
DEM
eleito
3.00%
347
CLAUDINHA DO SR ADELINO
DEM
eleito
2.98%
344
ROBERTÃO
PSD
eleito
2.92%
338
IRONI DE BRITO
PSD
eleito
2.79%
323
FORLLAN TORRES
PTC
eleito
2.79%
322
CARLINHO ZÉ DA NICA
DEM
eleito
2.70%
312
ALDA
DC
eleito
2.68%
310
TONNY MENEZES
PSD
2.64%
305
GUILHERME DA CAPELA
DEM
2.64%
305
CASSIO DA GABRIEL CELULARES
DC
eleito
2.40%
277
LUDMILLA CRISTINA
PP
2.21%
255
THIAGO PEIXOTINHO
DEM
1.94%
224
JONATAS CESAR
DEM
1.88%
217
JOÃO CURICACA
DC
1.88%
217
ADAIR DESCALÇO
DC
1.85%
214
GRECIA DO FRANCO BUZINA
PP
1.73%
200
VINICIUS DO TAXI
DEM
1.69%
195
SÉRGIO DO DICO
CIDADANIA
1.51%
174
CLAUDIA PAIVA
PTC
1.32%
153
JOÃO PAULO DA RADIO
AVANTE
eleito
1.32%
152
GEAN CARLOS
PSB
1.25%
144
CHICÃO JUNIOR DA FURNA
PSD
1.24%
143
FAUSTO SILVA
PP
1.19%
138
SGT SUELISMAR
AVANTE
1.18%
136
1 de 5