Eleições 2020

Bom Jesus de GoiásGO
Última atualização às 23h21 de 15/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 23h21 de 15/11/2020

Prefeito

ADAIRDEM
ADAIR
eleito
50.62%6,224
FERNANDO LUÍS
FERNANDO LUÍS
MDB
48.17%
5,923
SAMUEL CUENCA
SAMUEL CUENCA
PT
1.20%
148

Vereadores

TONHÃO DA UNIMED
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
6.17%
759
BATISTA DA FÁRMACIA
MDB
eleito
4.28%
526
SIVALDA DO CRESCER
PSD
eleito
4.27%
525
WENDER CUNHA
PSC
eleito
4.11%
506
GORDO DO FERRO VELHO
DEM
eleito
3.93%
483
AVELINO
MDB
eleito
3.79%
466
WILTON DA PADARIA
DEM
eleito
3.37%
415
IRMÃ CLEUSA
PP
eleito
3.27%
402
MARINHO
PSD
3.06%
376
FERNANDO DAS ANTENAS
PP
eleito
2.65%
326
WELLINGTON TURQUIM
MDB
eleito
2.60%
320
VITOR GUILHERME
MDB
2.37%
292
DEILA DO HP
MDB
2.28%
280
VANDERLEI DISPARADO
PP
eleito
2.15%
265
KINKA
PP
1.86%
229
MARIA DO GOMINHO
MDB
1.85%
228
ALEXANDRE DA PANORAMA
PP
1.78%
219
GILSON DA BORRACHARIA
PP
1.63%
200
JOÃO PERERECA
DEM
1.61%
198
CHARLES GODOI
PSD
1.57%
193
FABÃO
PSC
1.57%
193
RHANISTHER
DEM
1.54%
190
ARGEUZINHO
PP
1.54%
189
LAUDELINA DO CONSELHO TUTELAR
PP
1.47%
181
GILSON DO CALVÁRIO
DEM
1.40%
172
JOSÉ JÚNIOR DA VAN
PP
1.38%
170
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

Bom Jesus de GoiásGO
Última atualização às 23h21 de 15/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 23h21 de 15/11/2020

Prefeito

ADAIRDEM
ADAIR
eleito
50.62%6,224
FERNANDO LUÍS
FERNANDO LUÍS
MDB
48.17%
5,923
SAMUEL CUENCA
SAMUEL CUENCA
PT
1.20%
148

Vereadores

TONHÃO DA UNIMED
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
6.17%
759
BATISTA DA FÁRMACIA
MDB
eleito
4.28%
526
SIVALDA DO CRESCER
PSD
eleito
4.27%
525
WENDER CUNHA
PSC
eleito
4.11%
506
GORDO DO FERRO VELHO
DEM
eleito
3.93%
483
AVELINO
MDB
eleito
3.79%
466
WILTON DA PADARIA
DEM
eleito
3.37%
415
IRMÃ CLEUSA
PP
eleito
3.27%
402
MARINHO
PSD
3.06%
376
FERNANDO DAS ANTENAS
PP
eleito
2.65%
326
WELLINGTON TURQUIM
MDB
eleito
2.60%
320
VITOR GUILHERME
MDB
2.37%
292
DEILA DO HP
MDB
2.28%
280
VANDERLEI DISPARADO
PP
eleito
2.15%
265
KINKA
PP
1.86%
229
MARIA DO GOMINHO
MDB
1.85%
228
ALEXANDRE DA PANORAMA
PP
1.78%
219
GILSON DA BORRACHARIA
PP
1.63%
200
JOÃO PERERECA
DEM
1.61%
198
CHARLES GODOI
PSD
1.57%
193
FABÃO
PSC
1.57%
193
RHANISTHER
DEM
1.54%
190
ARGEUZINHO
PP
1.54%
189
LAUDELINA DO CONSELHO TUTELAR
PP
1.47%
181
GILSON DO CALVÁRIO
DEM
1.40%
172
JOSÉ JÚNIOR DA VAN
PP
1.38%
170
1 de 4