Eleições 2020

Cidade OcidentalGO
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

FÁBIO CORREAPP
FÁBIO CORREA
eleito
52.76%15,127
ALEX BATISTA
ALEX BATISTA
MDB
31.54%
9,043
RODOLFO VALENTE
RODOLFO VALENTE
PSD
12.09%
3,467
KEDMA
KEDMA
PT
3.60%
1,033

Vereadores

ERASMO CARLOS
PP
eleito
2.72%
793
FRANK DENIS
PL
eleito
2.15%
628
DANIELZINHO LIMA
MDB
eleito
1.96%
572
IVONE SOUTO
PSDB
eleito
1.90%
554
ROBSON CAMPOS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.90%
553
RONY GÁS
DEM
eleito
1.77%
517
SAULO BUDIN
PSC
eleito
1.70%
495
PEDRO ARAUJO
DEM
1.69%
493
ZÉ DIVINO
PP
eleito
1.66%
483
AFONSO BAIANO
PODE
eleito
1.49%
435
IHAGO DO ABRIGO
PTB
1.29%
376
PR. LÉO
PSDB
1.26%
367
ANAELSON
PL
1.23%
358
SAVIO MEIRELES
PSB
eleito
1.13%
329
PASTOR JOÃO LÁZARO
PP
eleito
1.12%
326
ELAINE DUARTE
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.05%
306
RAILSON DA ÓTICA DIGITAL
PP
eleito
1.00%
291
FERNANDO FORNALHA
PSC
eleito
0.97%
283
CLEITINHO
PP
0.96%
281
ROBSON MEDEIROS
PSC
0.95%
276
JUNIOR DA FUNERÁRIA
PP
0.91%
266
PAULINHO
REPUBLICANOS
0.91%
265
CLAUBER MORLÉ
PODE
eleito
0.90%
264
PROFESSORA CILENE
PP
0.88%
257
ANTONIO DENTISTA
PP
0.87%
255
NETE MODAS
PSC
0.87%
253
1 de 13

Eleições 2020

Cidade OcidentalGO
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

FÁBIO CORREAPP
FÁBIO CORREA
eleito
52.76%15,127
ALEX BATISTA
ALEX BATISTA
MDB
31.54%
9,043
RODOLFO VALENTE
RODOLFO VALENTE
PSD
12.09%
3,467
KEDMA
KEDMA
PT
3.60%
1,033

Vereadores

ERASMO CARLOS
PP
eleito
2.72%
793
FRANK DENIS
PL
eleito
2.15%
628
DANIELZINHO LIMA
MDB
eleito
1.96%
572
IVONE SOUTO
PSDB
eleito
1.90%
554
ROBSON CAMPOS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.90%
553
RONY GÁS
DEM
eleito
1.77%
517
SAULO BUDIN
PSC
eleito
1.70%
495
PEDRO ARAUJO
DEM
1.69%
493
ZÉ DIVINO
PP
eleito
1.66%
483
AFONSO BAIANO
PODE
eleito
1.49%
435
IHAGO DO ABRIGO
PTB
1.29%
376
PR. LÉO
PSDB
1.26%
367
ANAELSON
PL
1.23%
358
SAVIO MEIRELES
PSB
eleito
1.13%
329
PASTOR JOÃO LÁZARO
PP
eleito
1.12%
326
ELAINE DUARTE
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.05%
306
RAILSON DA ÓTICA DIGITAL
PP
eleito
1.00%
291
FERNANDO FORNALHA
PSC
eleito
0.97%
283
CLEITINHO
PP
0.96%
281
ROBSON MEDEIROS
PSC
0.95%
276
JUNIOR DA FUNERÁRIA
PP
0.91%
266
PAULINHO
REPUBLICANOS
0.91%
265
CLAUBER MORLÉ
PODE
eleito
0.90%
264
PROFESSORA CILENE
PP
0.88%
257
ANTONIO DENTISTA
PP
0.87%
255
NETE MODAS
PSC
0.87%
253
1 de 13