Eleições 2020

FormosaGO
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUSTAVO MARQUESPODE
GUSTAVO MARQUES
eleito
37.47%18,158
SARGENTO BUENO HERNANY
SARGENTO BUENO HERNANY
SOLIDARIEDADE
27.62%
13,381
WENNER PATRICK
WENNER PATRICK
AVANTE
14.84%
7,189
PAULINHO ARAUJO
PAULINHO ARAUJO
PP
10.40%
5,040
CAPITÃO CICERO JACINTO
CAPITÃO CICERO JACINTO
PRTB
4.41%
2,136
JORGE ANTONINI
JORGE ANTONINI
PT
3.02%
1,462
SD CAETANO
SD CAETANO
PDT
2.25%
1,088

Vereadores

DELEGADA FERNANDA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.76%
1,377
MUNDIM
PODE
eleito
2.39%
1,194
ROBERTA BRITO
PP
eleito
1.92%
957
MARQUIM ARAUJO
PP
eleito
1.91%
955
SUBTENENTE CLESIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.80%
899
CIÊ DO SACOLÃO
AVANTE
eleito
1.51%
756
LUZIANO MARTINS
PODE
eleito
1.51%
755
COM DE PAIVA
PODE
eleito
1.42%
707
WELIO DE IRACI CHEGOU
PT
eleito
1.31%
653
FILIPE VILARINS
PTB
eleito
1.30%
647
NEMA
PODE
eleito
1.29%
643
PROFESSOR SHINAYDER
PTB
eleito
1.22%
609
GENILSE GAMA
REPUBLICANOS
1.13%
562
GENEDIR RIBAS
PP
1.09%
545
ABEL VIANA
PTB
1.06%
529
CABURE
PTB
1.04%
520
MIRO BIKE
PODE
1.04%
520
JOELSON TROVÃO
MDB
eleito
1.03%
513
BRUNO ARAUJO
PODE
1.00%
501
HERMES COSTA
PSC
eleito
0.99%
495
DR JOÃO BATISTA
AVANTE
eleito
0.99%
492
NETINHO LACERDA
PTB
0.98%
489
CARLIM DA VILA
PODE
0.97%
484
ARI SENA
PODE
0.96%
481
PROFESSORA NILZA
PT
0.90%
449
SIMONE RIBEIRO
PSL
eleito
0.89%
446
1 de 13

Eleições 2020

FormosaGO
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h19 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GUSTAVO MARQUESPODE
GUSTAVO MARQUES
eleito
37.47%18,158
SARGENTO BUENO HERNANY
SARGENTO BUENO HERNANY
SOLIDARIEDADE
27.62%
13,381
WENNER PATRICK
WENNER PATRICK
AVANTE
14.84%
7,189
PAULINHO ARAUJO
PAULINHO ARAUJO
PP
10.40%
5,040
CAPITÃO CICERO JACINTO
CAPITÃO CICERO JACINTO
PRTB
4.41%
2,136
JORGE ANTONINI
JORGE ANTONINI
PT
3.02%
1,462
SD CAETANO
SD CAETANO
PDT
2.25%
1,088

Vereadores

DELEGADA FERNANDA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.76%
1,377
MUNDIM
PODE
eleito
2.39%
1,194
ROBERTA BRITO
PP
eleito
1.92%
957
MARQUIM ARAUJO
PP
eleito
1.91%
955
SUBTENENTE CLESIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.80%
899
CIÊ DO SACOLÃO
AVANTE
eleito
1.51%
756
LUZIANO MARTINS
PODE
eleito
1.51%
755
COM DE PAIVA
PODE
eleito
1.42%
707
WELIO DE IRACI CHEGOU
PT
eleito
1.31%
653
FILIPE VILARINS
PTB
eleito
1.30%
647
NEMA
PODE
eleito
1.29%
643
PROFESSOR SHINAYDER
PTB
eleito
1.22%
609
GENILSE GAMA
REPUBLICANOS
1.13%
562
GENEDIR RIBAS
PP
1.09%
545
ABEL VIANA
PTB
1.06%
529
CABURE
PTB
1.04%
520
MIRO BIKE
PODE
1.04%
520
JOELSON TROVÃO
MDB
eleito
1.03%
513
BRUNO ARAUJO
PODE
1.00%
501
HERMES COSTA
PSC
eleito
0.99%
495
DR JOÃO BATISTA
AVANTE
eleito
0.99%
492
NETINHO LACERDA
PTB
0.98%
489
CARLIM DA VILA
PODE
0.97%
484
ARI SENA
PODE
0.96%
481
PROFESSORA NILZA
PT
0.90%
449
SIMONE RIBEIRO
PSL
eleito
0.89%
446
1 de 13