Eleições 2020

Santo Antônio do DescobertoGO
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ALEANDRO CALDATODEM
ALEANDRO CALDATO
eleito
41.81%12,228
ANDRÉ DO PREMIUM
ANDRÉ DO PREMIUM
MDB
34.23%
10,011
MATEUS ANTÔNIO
MATEUS ANTÔNIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
9.31%
2,724
CLENILDA MELQUIADES
CLENILDA MELQUIADES
AVANTE
7.29%
2,133
VÁLTER DA GUARDA MIRIM
VÁLTER DA GUARDA MIRIM
PSB
4.77%
1,394
ERASMO DA ANTÁRTICA
ERASMO DA ANTÁRTICA
CIDADANIA
1.63%
478
GONTIJO
GONTIJO
PSDB
0.95%
277

Vereadores

IAGO ENRIQUE
PODE
eleito
1.97%
594
ELIDIANO DANDIN
PROS
eleito
1.88%
567
VANDILSON
PROS
eleito
1.86%
562
GIVALDO MOURA
PROS
eleito
1.78%
536
LUCIMAR BRAGA
PTB
eleito
1.77%
535
ANTONIO CHARLIM
PTB
1.69%
510
WALTEIR
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.54%
464
PAULO MUNIZ
REPUBLICANOS
1.52%
460
MEIRANNY
PP
eleito
1.52%
458
DAVI DANTAS
MDB
eleito
1.42%
427
PAULO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE SANTA ROSA
MDB
eleito
1.41%
424
JOSÉ NILSON FILHO DO IDELZUITE
PROS
1.39%
418
ANA PAIXÃO
PSC
eleito
1.35%
408
MARGARETE MATOS
PSC
eleito
1.34%
405
DONA ALDA
PROS
1.34%
403
IDELCI LOPES
REPUBLICANOS
1.27%
384
WAGNER DA CUPIDO
PL
eleito
1.25%
376
EDIMILTON
PROS
1.23%
372
FLÁVIO SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS
1.22%
368
JOSE FILHO
PSC
eleito
1.22%
368
CELIA URANI
PSC
1.21%
366
SEBASTIÃO ENFERMEIRO
PL
eleito
1.18%
355
EDIVALDO TUBARÃO
PODE
1.12%
337
WELLINGTON ARAÚJO
CIDADANIA
1.11%
335
NENEM CIVIL
PP
eleito
1.08%
327
ROCHA DA FISCALIZAÇÃO
PSC
1.08%
326
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

Santo Antônio do DescobertoGO
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ALEANDRO CALDATODEM
ALEANDRO CALDATO
eleito
41.81%12,228
ANDRÉ DO PREMIUM
ANDRÉ DO PREMIUM
MDB
34.23%
10,011
MATEUS ANTÔNIO
MATEUS ANTÔNIO
SOLIDARIEDADE
9.31%
2,724
CLENILDA MELQUIADES
CLENILDA MELQUIADES
AVANTE
7.29%
2,133
VÁLTER DA GUARDA MIRIM
VÁLTER DA GUARDA MIRIM
PSB
4.77%
1,394
ERASMO DA ANTÁRTICA
ERASMO DA ANTÁRTICA
CIDADANIA
1.63%
478
GONTIJO
GONTIJO
PSDB
0.95%
277

Vereadores

IAGO ENRIQUE
PODE
eleito
1.97%
594
ELIDIANO DANDIN
PROS
eleito
1.88%
567
VANDILSON
PROS
eleito
1.86%
562
GIVALDO MOURA
PROS
eleito
1.78%
536
LUCIMAR BRAGA
PTB
eleito
1.77%
535
ANTONIO CHARLIM
PTB
1.69%
510
WALTEIR
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.54%
464
PAULO MUNIZ
REPUBLICANOS
1.52%
460
MEIRANNY
PP
eleito
1.52%
458
DAVI DANTAS
MDB
eleito
1.42%
427
PAULO ASSOCIAÇÃO DE SANTA ROSA
MDB
eleito
1.41%
424
JOSÉ NILSON FILHO DO IDELZUITE
PROS
1.39%
418
ANA PAIXÃO
PSC
eleito
1.35%
408
MARGARETE MATOS
PSC
eleito
1.34%
405
DONA ALDA
PROS
1.34%
403
IDELCI LOPES
REPUBLICANOS
1.27%
384
WAGNER DA CUPIDO
PL
eleito
1.25%
376
EDIMILTON
PROS
1.23%
372
FLÁVIO SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS
1.22%
368
JOSE FILHO
PSC
eleito
1.22%
368
CELIA URANI
PSC
1.21%
366
SEBASTIÃO ENFERMEIRO
PL
eleito
1.18%
355
EDIVALDO TUBARÃO
PODE
1.12%
337
WELLINGTON ARAÚJO
CIDADANIA
1.11%
335
NENEM CIVIL
PP
eleito
1.08%
327
ROCHA DA FISCALIZAÇÃO
PSC
1.08%
326
1 de 12