Eleições 2020

Vila BoaGO
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

RUBENSDEM
RUBENS
eleito
49.25%1,452
BETO MOURA
BETO MOURA
MDB
20.22%
596
CLÁUDIO ORNELAS
CLÁUDIO ORNELAS
PL
16.82%
496
EVANDO
EVANDO
PSL
8.75%
258
OSMARZINHO DA COOPERATIVA
OSMARZINHO DA COOPERATIVA
PSOL
4.95%
146
JOÃO GERALDO
JOÃO GERALDO
PTB
0.00%
0

Vereadores

VAMILSON MECANICO
DEM
eleito
5.15%
153
DANILO DO TAXI
PROS
eleito
4.94%
147
FRANCINETE
PDT
eleito
4.24%
126
WILIAM AMORIM
DEM
eleito
3.46%
103
MARIA PEREIRA
PSD
eleito
3.23%
96
CELIANNE
PP
eleito
3.13%
93
LEONESA
DEM
eleito
3.13%
93
SOCORRO DA SAUDE
PROS
3.06%
91
SEBASTIAO LEAO TIAOZINHO
PROS
2.99%
89
JUDITE DO ESTRELA DA MANHA
PSD
2.96%
88
SHANDY
PDT
2.89%
86
GORDINHO DE JOSIAS
PP
2.83%
84
BARBARA
DEM
2.79%
83
RODRIGO ROCHA
PROS
2.62%
78
ADALCINO CALDEIRA
PODE
eleito
2.62%
78
CLEIDE DA SAÚDE
PT
eleito
2.22%
66
DOUGLAS MOURA
PRTB
2.22%
66
IEGO
PDT
2.19%
65
HELIO JOSE
PODE
1.98%
59
MIGUEL
PT
1.85%
55
DOMÍCIO DA COOPERATIVA
PSOL
1.85%
55
LI DE DELFONSO
PP
1.82%
54
SIDINEI FILHO DE FIIH
DEM
1.72%
51
JANETE DE JULINHA
PODE
1.68%
50
DENIS MOTOSERRA
PSD
1.65%
49
RAFAEL MIKÃO DE DURICA
PSL
1.61%
48
1 de 3

Eleições 2020

Vila BoaGO
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h20 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

RUBENSDEM
RUBENS
eleito
49.25%1,452
BETO MOURA
BETO MOURA
MDB
20.22%
596
CLÁUDIO ORNELAS
CLÁUDIO ORNELAS
PL
16.82%
496
EVANDO
EVANDO
PSL
8.75%
258
OSMARZINHO DA COOPERATIVA
OSMARZINHO DA COOPERATIVA
PSOL
4.95%
146
JOÃO GERALDO
JOÃO GERALDO
PTB
0.00%
0

Vereadores

VAMILSON MECANICO
DEM
eleito
5.15%
153
DANILO DO TAXI
PROS
eleito
4.94%
147
FRANCINETE
PDT
eleito
4.24%
126
WILIAM AMORIM
DEM
eleito
3.46%
103
MARIA PEREIRA
PSD
eleito
3.23%
96
CELIANNE
PP
eleito
3.13%
93
LEONESA
DEM
eleito
3.13%
93
SOCORRO DA SAUDE
PROS
3.06%
91
SEBASTIAO LEAO TIAOZINHO
PROS
2.99%
89
JUDITE DO ESTRELA DA MANHA
PSD
2.96%
88
SHANDY
PDT
2.89%
86
GORDINHO DE JOSIAS
PP
2.83%
84
BARBARA
DEM
2.79%
83
RODRIGO ROCHA
PROS
2.62%
78
ADALCINO CALDEIRA
PODE
eleito
2.62%
78
CLEIDE DA SAÚDE
PT
eleito
2.22%
66
DOUGLAS MOURA
PRTB
2.22%
66
IEGO
PDT
2.19%
65
HELIO JOSE
PODE
1.98%
59
MIGUEL
PT
1.85%
55
DOMÍCIO DA COOPERATIVA
PSOL
1.85%
55
LI DE DELFONSO
PP
1.82%
54
SIDINEI FILHO DE FIIH
DEM
1.72%
51
JANETE DE JULINHA
PODE
1.68%
50
DENIS MOTOSERRA
PSD
1.65%
49
RAFAEL MIKÃO DE DURICA
PSL
1.61%
48
1 de 3