Eleições 2020

CodóMA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ZÉ FRANCISCOPSD
DR ZÉ FRANCISCO
eleito
52.80%28,331
ZITO ROLIM
ZITO ROLIM
PDT
45.32%
24,318
CABO BEZERRA
CABO BEZERRA
PTC
1.87%
1,004

Vereadores

ARAÚJO NETO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
3.31%
1,809
EVIMAR BARBOSA
PP
eleito
2.92%
1,597
DELEGADO ROMULO
PDT
eleito
2.60%
1,425
LEONEL FILHO
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.59%
1,417
ANDRÉ JANSEN
PP
eleito
2.52%
1,379
PASTOR MAX
PDT
eleito
2.09%
1,146
LEDA TORRES
DEM
eleito
2.02%
1,108
GALILEIA
PDT
eleito
1.85%
1,011
RAIMUNDO CARLOS
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.82%
997
GRACINALDO
PL
eleito
1.81%
993
ANTÔNIO LUZ
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.77%
966
MILSON DA GABRIELA
CIDADANIA
1.72%
943
DOMINGOS REIS
PC do B
eleito
1.68%
921
ITAMAR DA SAUDE
REDE
eleito
1.51%
825
RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.51%
824
PROCOPIO NETO
DEM
1.49%
816
DR NELSON
PSB
eleito
1.46%
799
VALDECK FROTA
PP
1.43%
784
VALDECI CALIXTO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.43%
781
ARLINDO SALAZAR
PC do B
1.40%
765
MARIA PAZ
REDE
1.34%
732
DEDÉ DO ZÉ GARIMPEIRO
PROS
eleito
1.26%
692
JUNIOR OLIVEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.24%
680
DIOGO TITO
DEM
1.22%
666
WANDERSON DA TRIZIDELA
PROS
eleito
1.17%
639
VALBER CABRAL
REPUBLICANOS
1.12%
612
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

CodóMA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR ZÉ FRANCISCOPSD
DR ZÉ FRANCISCO
eleito
52.80%28,331
ZITO ROLIM
ZITO ROLIM
PDT
45.32%
24,318
CABO BEZERRA
CABO BEZERRA
PTC
1.87%
1,004

Vereadores

ARAÚJO NETO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
3.31%
1,809
EVIMAR BARBOSA
PP
eleito
2.92%
1,597
DELEGADO ROMULO
PDT
eleito
2.60%
1,425
LEONEL FILHO
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.59%
1,417
ANDRÉ JANSEN
PP
eleito
2.52%
1,379
PASTOR MAX
PDT
eleito
2.09%
1,146
LEDA TORRES
DEM
eleito
2.02%
1,108
GALILEIA
PDT
eleito
1.85%
1,011
RAIMUNDO CARLOS
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.82%
997
GRACINALDO
PL
eleito
1.81%
993
ANTÔNIO LUZ
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.77%
966
MILSON DA GABRIELA
CIDADANIA
1.72%
943
DOMINGOS REIS
PC do B
eleito
1.68%
921
ITAMAR DA SAUDE
REDE
eleito
1.51%
825
RODRIGO FIGUEIREDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.51%
824
PROCOPIO NETO
DEM
1.49%
816
DR NELSON
PSB
eleito
1.46%
799
VALDECK FROTA
PP
1.43%
784
VALDECI CALIXTO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.43%
781
ARLINDO SALAZAR
PC do B
1.40%
765
MARIA PAZ
REDE
1.34%
732
DEDÉ DO ZÉ GARIMPEIRO
PROS
eleito
1.26%
692
JUNIOR OLIVEIRA
REPUBLICANOS
1.24%
680
DIOGO TITO
DEM
1.22%
666
WANDERSON DA TRIZIDELA
PROS
eleito
1.17%
639
VALBER CABRAL
REPUBLICANOS
1.12%
612
1 de 12