Eleições 2020

IcatuMA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

WALACEREPUBLICANOS
WALACE
eleito
39.90%6,866
DR GLAUDSON
DR GLAUDSON
PODE
33.25%
5,722
MARQUINHO
MARQUINHO
PDT
23.46%
4,037
TICIANE AMADINHA
TICIANE AMADINHA
PSC
2.27%
391
JESSÉ
JESSÉ
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.89%
153
PROFESSOR HELIOMAR BARRETO
PROFESSOR HELIOMAR BARRETO
PSTU
0.24%
41

Vereadores

NETO COSTA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
4.11%
710
JANILTON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.93%
678
BIL CABURE
PMN
eleito
3.39%
585
NALDINHO FONTE GRANDE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.85%
493
EDIMILSON ALVES
REPUBLICANOS
2.76%
476
DANIELI ALMEIDA
PP
2.61%
450
FABIO TOTÓ
REPUBLICANOS
2.49%
430
MADALENA MELO
PODE
eleito
2.29%
396
BENEDITO CARVALHO
PDT
eleito
2.17%
374
GEORGETE
PTC
eleito
2.03%
351
TUNICO BRITO
PDT
eleito
2.00%
346
ROBERT COSTA
REPUBLICANOS
1.99%
343
JAILSON
PTC
eleito
1.91%
329
BAIXINHO DA BOA VISTA
PTC
1.88%
325
BETO REIS
PMN
eleito
1.84%
318
RIBÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.84%
317
ALDO DA COLÔNIA
PTC
1.80%
310
DALTON
PTC
1.77%
305
SAMUELZINHO
PMN
1.73%
299
CANDIDA DE SANTA MARIA
PODE
eleito
1.73%
298
PRECIOSO FILHO
REPUBLICANOS
1.64%
284
OZIEL DE CAMBOA
PDT
1.62%
279
IRMAO ANANIAS
PMN
1.60%
276
PROVA DE FOGO
REPUBLICANOS
1.60%
276
ZÉ ROBERTO
PTC
1.59%
275
JUNIOR DE ITATUABA
PTC
1.58%
272
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

IcatuMA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

WALACEREPUBLICANOS
WALACE
eleito
39.90%6,866
DR GLAUDSON
DR GLAUDSON
PODE
33.25%
5,722
MARQUINHO
MARQUINHO
PDT
23.46%
4,037
TICIANE AMADINHA
TICIANE AMADINHA
PSC
2.27%
391
JESSÉ
JESSÉ
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.89%
153
PROFESSOR HELIOMAR BARRETO
PROFESSOR HELIOMAR BARRETO
PSTU
0.24%
41

Vereadores

NETO COSTA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
4.11%
710
JANILTON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.93%
678
BIL CABURE
PMN
eleito
3.39%
585
NALDINHO FONTE GRANDE
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.85%
493
EDIMILSON ALVES
REPUBLICANOS
2.76%
476
DANIELI ALMEIDA
PP
2.61%
450
FABIO TOTÓ
REPUBLICANOS
2.49%
430
MADALENA MELO
PODE
eleito
2.29%
396
BENEDITO CARVALHO
PDT
eleito
2.17%
374
GEORGETE
PTC
eleito
2.03%
351
TUNICO BRITO
PDT
eleito
2.00%
346
ROBERT COSTA
REPUBLICANOS
1.99%
343
JAILSON
PTC
eleito
1.91%
329
BAIXINHO DA BOA VISTA
PTC
1.88%
325
BETO REIS
PMN
eleito
1.84%
318
RIBÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.84%
317
ALDO DA COLÔNIA
PTC
1.80%
310
DALTON
PTC
1.77%
305
SAMUELZINHO
PMN
1.73%
299
CANDIDA DE SANTA MARIA
PODE
eleito
1.73%
298
PRECIOSO FILHO
REPUBLICANOS
1.64%
284
OZIEL DE CAMBOA
PDT
1.62%
279
IRMAO ANANIAS
PMN
1.60%
276
PROVA DE FOGO
REPUBLICANOS
1.60%
276
ZÉ ROBERTO
PTC
1.59%
275
JUNIOR DE ITATUABA
PTC
1.58%
272
1 de 6