Eleições 2020

Primeira CruzMA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

NILSON DO CASSÓREPUBLICANOS
NILSON DO CASSÓ
eleito
54.18%4,614
DR GUILHERME
DR GUILHERME
PC do B
45.17%
3,847
ALEJANDRO SIMÕES
ALEJANDRO SIMÕES
CIDADANIA
0.65%
55

Vereadores

MÁRCIO ARAUJO
PDT
eleito
10.77%
925
LAURINHO
PSD
eleito
6.52%
560
JUNIOR DO CAMPO NOVO
PDT
eleito
4.55%
391
PROFESSOR NILSON
PDT
eleito
4.16%
357
PROFESSOR JORGE LUIS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.99%
343
JULIO GALVAO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.97%
341
ZECA FRAZAO
PDT
eleito
3.93%
338
NÚBIA MARAVALHA
PT
3.84%
330
VEREADOR ZAO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.47%
298
GENILSON
REPUBLICANOS
3.41%
293
CÉLIA MALHEIROS
PC do B
eleito
3.34%
287
VALDIRENE
PDT
2.94%
253
VERA DA COLONIA
PDT
2.91%
250
ALDO MARAVALHO
REPUBLICANOS
2.69%
231
CABELUDO
PDT
2.23%
192
SANTANA
PSB
2.21%
190
JOSÉ DO PERERENGO
PC do B
2.15%
185
ARGEMIRO
PSB
2.13%
183
ANDRÉ DO CAETÉ
PSD
2.05%
176
GENICLIFE SILVA
PDT
2.05%
176
ALDERLEY JORGE
PSB
1.96%
168
FRANÇA
REPUBLICANOS
1.94%
167
JADILSINHO BRASILEIRO
PDT
1.68%
144
NEUTON DO ZÉ LINO
PSB
1.40%
120
MACIEL CAÇULA
PT
1.40%
120
ZINALVA
REPUBLICANOS
1.35%
116
1 de 2

Eleições 2020

Primeira CruzMA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

NILSON DO CASSÓREPUBLICANOS
NILSON DO CASSÓ
eleito
54.18%4,614
DR GUILHERME
DR GUILHERME
PC do B
45.17%
3,847
ALEJANDRO SIMÕES
ALEJANDRO SIMÕES
CIDADANIA
0.65%
55

Vereadores

MÁRCIO ARAUJO
PDT
eleito
10.77%
925
LAURINHO
PSD
eleito
6.52%
560
JUNIOR DO CAMPO NOVO
PDT
eleito
4.55%
391
PROFESSOR NILSON
PDT
eleito
4.16%
357
PROFESSOR JORGE LUIS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.99%
343
JULIO GALVAO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.97%
341
ZECA FRAZAO
PDT
eleito
3.93%
338
NÚBIA MARAVALHA
PT
3.84%
330
VEREADOR ZAO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.47%
298
GENILSON
REPUBLICANOS
3.41%
293
CÉLIA MALHEIROS
PC do B
eleito
3.34%
287
VALDIRENE
PDT
2.94%
253
VERA DA COLONIA
PDT
2.91%
250
ALDO MARAVALHO
REPUBLICANOS
2.69%
231
CABELUDO
PDT
2.23%
192
SANTANA
PSB
2.21%
190
JOSÉ DO PERERENGO
PC do B
2.15%
185
ARGEMIRO
PSB
2.13%
183
ANDRÉ DO CAETÉ
PSD
2.05%
176
GENICLIFE SILVA
PDT
2.05%
176
ALDERLEY JORGE
PSB
1.96%
168
FRANÇA
REPUBLICANOS
1.94%
167
JADILSINHO BRASILEIRO
PDT
1.68%
144
NEUTON DO ZÉ LINO
PSB
1.40%
120
MACIEL CAÇULA
PT
1.40%
120
ZINALVA
REPUBLICANOS
1.35%
116
1 de 2