Eleições 2020

AlfenasMG
Última atualização às 03h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUIZINHOPT
LUIZINHO
eleito
55.18%21,862
AMADEU PELOSO
AMADEU PELOSO
PDT
30.30%
12,004
PEDRINHO MINASACONTECE
PEDRINHO MINASACONTECE
PSL
6.43%
2,549
JOVANE JUNIOR
JOVANE JUNIOR
AVANTE
2.94%
1,165
POMPILIO
POMPILIO
PV
2.13%
845
MARQUINHO DO SUS
MARQUINHO DO SUS
MDB
1.47%
583
PADRE WALDEMILSON
PADRE WALDEMILSON
PSB
1.40%
554
ITAMAR
ITAMAR
PATRIOTA
0.14%
56

Vereadores

JAIME DANIEL
PT
eleito
5.28%
2,115
BRAZ DA MÁQUINA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.91%
1,166
RATINHO
PP
eleito
2.79%
1,116
JULIETA BRUZADELLI PAULINO
DEM
1.96%
786
GUINHO
PT
eleito
1.96%
784
TANI ROSE
PT
eleito
1.94%
778
MARCIO DUNGA
PDT
eleito
1.89%
758
KATIA GOYATA
PDT
eleito
1.74%
698
PAULINHO DO ASFALTO
PSD
eleito
1.59%
636
PROFESSOR LUCIANO SOLAR
PV
eleito
1.54%
618
CARLINHO VARDEMA
PC do B
eleito
1.53%
613
JOSE BATISTA NETO
PC do B
1.49%
599
CARLOS MIGUEL
REPUBLICANOS
1.44%
577
TERESA AMBULATORIO CRUZ PRETA
PSDB
eleito
1.41%
565
JEFFERSON GUIGUI
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.33%
533
FLAUZINO
PSB
1.30%
521
MARTINHA PROTETORA DOS ANIMAIS
PT
1.24%
497
UH PRIMO
PSD
1.20%
482
OSMAR
PSDB
1.14%
457
DOMINGUINHOS ELETRICISTA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.06%
425
LUCIANA DENGUE
CIDADANIA
1.01%
403
CHETA
PT
0.95%
380
DANIELA ROSA
PV
0.94%
375
MARCOS INACIO
CIDADANIA
0.93%
373
FABIA DO FINANCIAMENTO
PDT
0.91%
366
ARCANJO DA ALFETUR
PSD
0.91%
366
1 de 10

Eleições 2020

AlfenasMG
Última atualização às 03h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 03h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUIZINHOPT
LUIZINHO
eleito
55.18%21,862
AMADEU PELOSO
AMADEU PELOSO
PDT
30.30%
12,004
PEDRINHO MINASACONTECE
PEDRINHO MINASACONTECE
PSL
6.43%
2,549
JOVANE JUNIOR
JOVANE JUNIOR
AVANTE
2.94%
1,165
POMPILIO
POMPILIO
PV
2.13%
845
MARQUINHO DO SUS
MARQUINHO DO SUS
MDB
1.47%
583
PADRE WALDEMILSON
PADRE WALDEMILSON
PSB
1.40%
554
ITAMAR
ITAMAR
PATRIOTA
0.14%
56

Vereadores

JAIME DANIEL
PT
eleito
5.28%
2,115
BRAZ DA MÁQUINA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.91%
1,166
RATINHO
PP
eleito
2.79%
1,116
JULIETA BRUZADELLI PAULINO
DEM
1.96%
786
GUINHO
PT
eleito
1.96%
784
TANI ROSE
PT
eleito
1.94%
778
MARCIO DUNGA
PDT
eleito
1.89%
758
KATIA GOYATA
PDT
eleito
1.74%
698
PAULINHO DO ASFALTO
PSD
eleito
1.59%
636
PROFESSOR LUCIANO SOLAR
PV
eleito
1.54%
618
CARLINHO VARDEMA
PC do B
eleito
1.53%
613
JOSE BATISTA NETO
PC do B
1.49%
599
CARLOS MIGUEL
REPUBLICANOS
1.44%
577
TERESA AMBULATORIO CRUZ PRETA
PSDB
eleito
1.41%
565
JEFFERSON GUIGUI
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.33%
533
FLAUZINO
PSB
1.30%
521
MARTINHA PROTETORA DOS ANIMAIS
PT
1.24%
497
UH PRIMO
PSD
1.20%
482
OSMAR
PSDB
1.14%
457
DOMINGUINHOS ELETRICISTA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.06%
425
LUCIANA DENGUE
CIDADANIA
1.01%
403
CHETA
PT
0.95%
380
DANIELA ROSA
PV
0.94%
375
MARCOS INACIO
CIDADANIA
0.93%
373
FABIA DO FINANCIAMENTO
PDT
0.91%
366
ARCANJO DA ALFETUR
PSD
0.91%
366
1 de 10