Eleições 2020

Nova LimaMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOÃO MARCELOCIDADANIA
JOÃO MARCELO
eleito
38.21%20,077
WESLEY DE JESUS
WESLEY DE JESUS
DEM
26.10%
13,716
CARLINHOS RODRIGUES
CARLINHOS RODRIGUES
PDT
17.80%
9,354
DR JUAREZ
DR JUAREZ
SOLIDARIEDADE
7.91%
4,155
SERGIO AMERICANO MENDES
SERGIO AMERICANO MENDES
PODE
4.89%
2,572
SOLDADO FLÁVIO DE ALMEIDA
SOLDADO FLÁVIO DE ALMEIDA
PT
3.63%
1,906
JOBERT JOBÃO
JOBERT JOBÃO
UP
1.45%
764

Vereadores

JULIANA SALES
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.86%
2,078
CLAUDINHO VALLE
PP
eleito
3.23%
1,740
TIAGO TITO
PSD
eleito
3.07%
1,653
ANISINHO
PTB
eleito
2.65%
1,426
BOI
PSL
eleito
2.60%
1,401
ÁLVARO AZEVEDO
AVANTE
eleito
2.58%
1,391
DANÚBIO
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.44%
1,314
ZELINO
PP
eleito
2.24%
1,208
VIVIANE MATOS
DEM
eleito
2.09%
1,125
ABNER HENRIQUE
CIDADANIA
2.07%
1,114
THIAGO ALMEIDA
PT
eleito
2.00%
1,076
ACELMO ASSUNÇÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.96%
1,053
ALESSANDRO COXINHA
DEM
1.94%
1,045
ADILSON TAIOBA
PP
1.86%
1,004
FAUSTO DE BICALHO
PTB
1.83%
984
SILVANIO AGUIAR
PSD
1.70%
917
JOSÉ GUEDES
DEM
1.69%
912
KIM DO GÁS
PSL
1.67%
900
JAMIL
PODE
1.65%
890
DUDA OTHERO
PSOL
1.58%
853
KELVIO LUIS
DEM
1.36%
733
KARINA DUARTE
PTB
1.26%
676
JOSÉ DOROTEU
AVANTE
1.20%
646
MARCELINO DO SINDICATO
PTB
1.19%
642
JACONIAS JACÓ
PSL
1.16%
627
MELINA
PT
1.14%
613
1 de 10

Eleições 2020

Nova LimaMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOÃO MARCELOCIDADANIA
JOÃO MARCELO
eleito
38.21%20,077
WESLEY DE JESUS
WESLEY DE JESUS
DEM
26.10%
13,716
CARLINHOS RODRIGUES
CARLINHOS RODRIGUES
PDT
17.80%
9,354
DR JUAREZ
DR JUAREZ
SOLIDARIEDADE
7.91%
4,155
SERGIO AMERICANO MENDES
SERGIO AMERICANO MENDES
PODE
4.89%
2,572
SOLDADO FLÁVIO DE ALMEIDA
SOLDADO FLÁVIO DE ALMEIDA
PT
3.63%
1,906
JOBERT JOBÃO
JOBERT JOBÃO
UP
1.45%
764

Vereadores

JULIANA SALES
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.86%
2,078
CLAUDINHO VALLE
PP
eleito
3.23%
1,740
TIAGO TITO
PSD
eleito
3.07%
1,653
ANISINHO
PTB
eleito
2.65%
1,426
BOI
PSL
eleito
2.60%
1,401
ÁLVARO AZEVEDO
AVANTE
eleito
2.58%
1,391
DANÚBIO
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.44%
1,314
ZELINO
PP
eleito
2.24%
1,208
VIVIANE MATOS
DEM
eleito
2.09%
1,125
ABNER HENRIQUE
CIDADANIA
2.07%
1,114
THIAGO ALMEIDA
PT
eleito
2.00%
1,076
ACELMO ASSUNÇÃO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.96%
1,053
ALESSANDRO COXINHA
DEM
1.94%
1,045
ADILSON TAIOBA
PP
1.86%
1,004
FAUSTO DE BICALHO
PTB
1.83%
984
SILVANIO AGUIAR
PSD
1.70%
917
JOSÉ GUEDES
DEM
1.69%
912
KIM DO GÁS
PSL
1.67%
900
JAMIL
PODE
1.65%
890
DUDA OTHERO
PSOL
1.58%
853
KELVIO LUIS
DEM
1.36%
733
KARINA DUARTE
PTB
1.26%
676
JOSÉ DOROTEU
AVANTE
1.20%
646
MARCELINO DO SINDICATO
PTB
1.19%
642
JACONIAS JACÓ
PSL
1.16%
627
MELINA
PT
1.14%
613
1 de 10