Eleições 2020

Ouro PretoMG
Última atualização às 13h22 de 26/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h22 de 26/11/2020

Prefeito

ANGELO OSWALDOPV
ANGELO OSWALDO
eleito
42.81%18,130
JÚLIO PIMENTA
JÚLIO PIMENTA
MDB
37.45%
15,861
ZÉ LEANDRO
ZÉ LEANDRO
PSC
15.95%
6,753
PROFESSOR CLESIO
PROFESSOR CLESIO
DC
1.90%
806
PROFESSORA SUELY XAVIER
PROFESSORA SUELY XAVIER
PSOL
1.88%
797
CAIO BUENO
CAIO BUENO
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.00%
0

Vereadores

ALESSANDRO SANDRINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.83%
1,279
ZÉ DO BINGA
PV
eleito
2.53%
1,141
VANDER LEITOA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.49%
1,123
LUCIANO BARBOSA
MDB
eleito
2.46%
1,112
MERCINHO GOMES
MDB
eleito
2.46%
1,109
NAÉRCIO FERREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.21%
997
MATHEUS PACHECO
PV
eleito
2.19%
987
REGINALDO DO TAVICO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.86%
839
ALEX BRITO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.86%
839
KURUZU
PT
eleito
1.82%
822
VANTUIR
PSDB
eleito
1.78%
806
RENATO ZOROASTRO
MDB
eleito
1.74%
786
LUIZ GONZAGA DO MORRO
PL
eleito
1.70%
769
NOELES DO TRABALHO SOCIAL
PSDB
1.60%
723
LILIAN FRANÇA
PDT
eleito
1.59%
717
CHIQUINHO DE ASSIS
PV
1.57%
709
MARQUINHO DO ESPORTE
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.56%
704
SOLANGE
REPUBLICANOS
1.43%
644
CELSINHO MAIA
MDB
1.40%
630
ALYSSON GUGU
CIDADANIA
1.38%
624
GERALDO MENDES
PT
1.30%
587
DU OUTRO PRETO
PT
1.30%
585
DERLY PIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.28%
577
GEOVANNI MAPA
PDT
1.21%
545
MATEUS PONTELO
CIDADANIA
1.18%
535
CARLOS MENDES DA VAN
PL
1.14%
516
1 de 10

Eleições 2020

Ouro PretoMG
Última atualização às 13h22 de 26/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 13h22 de 26/11/2020

Prefeito

ANGELO OSWALDOPV
ANGELO OSWALDO
eleito
42.81%18,130
JÚLIO PIMENTA
JÚLIO PIMENTA
MDB
37.45%
15,861
ZÉ LEANDRO
ZÉ LEANDRO
PSC
15.95%
6,753
PROFESSOR CLESIO
PROFESSOR CLESIO
DC
1.90%
806
PROFESSORA SUELY XAVIER
PROFESSORA SUELY XAVIER
PSOL
1.88%
797
CAIO BUENO
CAIO BUENO
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.00%
0

Vereadores

ALESSANDRO SANDRINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.83%
1,279
ZÉ DO BINGA
PV
eleito
2.53%
1,141
VANDER LEITOA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.49%
1,123
LUCIANO BARBOSA
MDB
eleito
2.46%
1,112
MERCINHO GOMES
MDB
eleito
2.46%
1,109
NAÉRCIO FERREIRA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.21%
997
MATHEUS PACHECO
PV
eleito
2.19%
987
REGINALDO DO TAVICO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.86%
839
ALEX BRITO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.86%
839
KURUZU
PT
eleito
1.82%
822
VANTUIR
PSDB
eleito
1.78%
806
RENATO ZOROASTRO
MDB
eleito
1.74%
786
LUIZ GONZAGA DO MORRO
PL
eleito
1.70%
769
NOELES DO TRABALHO SOCIAL
PSDB
1.60%
723
LILIAN FRANÇA
PDT
eleito
1.59%
717
CHIQUINHO DE ASSIS
PV
1.57%
709
MARQUINHO DO ESPORTE
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.56%
704
SOLANGE
REPUBLICANOS
1.43%
644
CELSINHO MAIA
MDB
1.40%
630
ALYSSON GUGU
CIDADANIA
1.38%
624
GERALDO MENDES
PT
1.30%
587
DU OUTRO PRETO
PT
1.30%
585
DERLY PIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.28%
577
GEOVANNI MAPA
PDT
1.21%
545
MATEUS PONTELO
CIDADANIA
1.18%
535
CARLOS MENDES DA VAN
PL
1.14%
516
1 de 10