Eleições 2020

ParacatuMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

IGOR SANTOSDEM
IGOR SANTOS
eleito
32.29%14,614
ADELSON CUNHA
ADELSON CUNHA
PSD
30.28%
13,704
ARQUIMEDES
ARQUIMEDES
PTB
19.65%
8,893
FRANCY CONDÉ
FRANCY CONDÉ
PSDB
12.18%
5,513
PROFª LARA LUISA
PROFª LARA LUISA
PDT
2.47%
1,119
GREIK
GREIK
PROS
1.36%
614
GASPAR CHAVEIRO
GASPAR CHAVEIRO
PMN
1.01%
459
SOYLA
SOYLA
PT
0.76%
343

Vereadores

MARLI RIBEIRO
PSC
eleito
2.62%
1,169
VAGUINHO DO ONIBUS
DEM
eleito
1.79%
801
PEDRO ADJUTO
PSD
eleito
1.79%
801
NILDA DA ASSOCIAÇÃO
PSB
eleito
1.67%
746
GISLENE COUTO
PSDB
eleito
1.66%
740
CLAUDIRENE RODRIGUES
PSDB
eleito
1.63%
726
PROFESSOR ALEX
DEM
eleito
1.57%
700
DENIS BRASILEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.57%
699
PAULINHO TRANSPORTE
PSDB
eleito
1.50%
669
LAUDO MAGALHÃES
PSDB
1.49%
667
EVANDRO DA USINA
PC do B
eleito
1.46%
650
WENDELL PIMENTEL
DEM
1.39%
621
MANOEL ALVES
PODE
eleito
1.37%
612
MARCOS OLIVEIRA
PSD
eleito
1.31%
584
VERA LEMOS
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.31%
583
GEORGE
PSC
1.29%
575
BETO CODORNA DA COOPERVAP
PSD
eleito
1.27%
568
IGOR DINIZ
REPUBLICANOS
1.13%
504
GILSÃO DO PARACATUZINHO
MDB
eleito
1.11%
495
JOÃOZINHO CHAPULETA
PSD
1.09%
488
GESIEL MAGALHAES
PODE
1.04%
465
SARA DINIZ
PSC
1.03%
462
DONATO SILVA
PP
eleito
1.01%
453
MARCONE DO PARACATUZINHO
MDB
1.01%
449
SARGENTO CRISTINA
PSD
0.99%
440
GILSON MELO
PSB
0.95%
426
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

ParacatuMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

IGOR SANTOSDEM
IGOR SANTOS
eleito
32.29%14,614
ADELSON CUNHA
ADELSON CUNHA
PSD
30.28%
13,704
ARQUIMEDES
ARQUIMEDES
PTB
19.65%
8,893
FRANCY CONDÉ
FRANCY CONDÉ
PSDB
12.18%
5,513
PROFª LARA LUISA
PROFª LARA LUISA
PDT
2.47%
1,119
GREIK
GREIK
PROS
1.36%
614
GASPAR CHAVEIRO
GASPAR CHAVEIRO
PMN
1.01%
459
SOYLA
SOYLA
PT
0.76%
343

Vereadores

MARLI RIBEIRO
PSC
eleito
2.62%
1,169
VAGUINHO DO ONIBUS
DEM
eleito
1.79%
801
PEDRO ADJUTO
PSD
eleito
1.79%
801
NILDA DA ASSOCIAÇÃO
PSB
eleito
1.67%
746
GISLENE COUTO
PSDB
eleito
1.66%
740
CLAUDIRENE RODRIGUES
PSDB
eleito
1.63%
726
PROFESSOR ALEX
DEM
eleito
1.57%
700
DENIS BRASILEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.57%
699
PAULINHO TRANSPORTE
PSDB
eleito
1.50%
669
LAUDO MAGALHÃES
PSDB
1.49%
667
EVANDRO DA USINA
PC do B
eleito
1.46%
650
WENDELL PIMENTEL
DEM
1.39%
621
MANOEL ALVES
PODE
eleito
1.37%
612
MARCOS OLIVEIRA
PSD
eleito
1.31%
584
VERA LEMOS
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.31%
583
GEORGE
PSC
1.29%
575
BETO CODORNA DA COOPERVAP
PSD
eleito
1.27%
568
IGOR DINIZ
REPUBLICANOS
1.13%
504
GILSÃO DO PARACATUZINHO
MDB
eleito
1.11%
495
JOÃOZINHO CHAPULETA
PSD
1.09%
488
GESIEL MAGALHAES
PODE
1.04%
465
SARA DINIZ
PSC
1.03%
462
DONATO SILVA
PP
eleito
1.01%
453
MARCONE DO PARACATUZINHO
MDB
1.01%
449
SARGENTO CRISTINA
PSD
0.99%
440
GILSON MELO
PSB
0.95%
426
1 de 12