Eleições 2020

Prefeito

  • IGOR SANTOS

    DEM

    IGOR SANTOS - DEM
    eleito

    32.29%

    14614

  • ADELSON CUNHA - PSD

    ADELSON CUNHA
    PSD

    PSD

    13704

    30.28%

  • ARQUIMEDES - PTB

    ARQUIMEDES
    PTB

    PTB

    8893

    19.65%

  • FRANCY CONDÉ - PSDB

    FRANCY CONDÉ
    PSDB

    PSDB

    5513

    12.18%

  • PROFª LARA LUISA - PDT

    PROFª LARA LUISA
    PDT

    PDT

    1119

    2.47%

  • GREIK - PROS

    GREIK
    PROS

    PROS

    614

    1.36%

  • GASPAR CHAVEIRO - PMN

    GASPAR CHAVEIRO
    PMN

    PMN

    459

    1.01%

  • SOYLA - PT

    SOYLA
    PT

    PT

    343

    0.76%

Vereadores

  • MARLI RIBEIRO
    PSC

    PSC

    eleito

    eleito

    1169

    2.62%

  • VAGUINHO DO ONIBUS
    DEM

    DEM

    eleito

    eleito

    801

    1.79%

  • PEDRO ADJUTO
    PSD

    PSD

    eleito

    eleito

    801

    1.79%

  • NILDA DA ASSOCIAÇÃO
    PSB

    PSB

    eleito

    eleito

    746

    1.67%

  • GISLENE COUTO
    PSDB

    PSDB

    eleito

    eleito

    740

    1.66%

  • CLAUDIRENE RODRIGUES
    PSDB

    PSDB

    eleito

    eleito

    726

    1.63%

  • PROFESSOR ALEX
    DEM

    DEM

    eleito

    eleito

    700

    1.57%

  • DENIS BRASILEIRO
    REPUBLICANOS

    REPUBLICANOS

    eleito

    eleito

    699

    1.57%

  • PAULINHO TRANSPORTE
    PSDB

    PSDB

    eleito

    eleito

    669

    1.5%

  • LAUDO MAGALHÃES
    PSDB

    PSDB

    667

    1.49%

  • EVANDRO DA USINA
    PC do B

    PC do B

    eleito

    eleito

    650

    1.46%

  • WENDELL PIMENTEL
    DEM

    DEM

    621

    1.39%

  • MANOEL ALVES
    PODE

    PODE

    eleito

    eleito

    612

    1.37%

  • MARCOS OLIVEIRA
    PSD

    PSD

    eleito

    eleito

    584

    1.31%

  • VERA LEMOS
    SOLIDARIEDADE

    SOLIDARIEDADE

    eleito

    eleito

    583

    1.31%

  • GEORGE
    PSC

    PSC

    575

    1.29%

  • BETO CODORNA DA COOPERVAP
    PSD

    PSD

    eleito

    eleito

    568

    1.27%

  • IGOR DINIZ
    REPUBLICANOS

    REPUBLICANOS

    504

    1.13%

  • GILSÃO DO PARACATUZINHO
    MDB

    MDB

    eleito

    eleito

    495

    1.11%

  • JOÃOZINHO CHAPULETA
    PSD

    PSD

    488

    1.09%

  • GESIEL MAGALHAES
    PODE

    PODE

    465

    1.04%

  • SARA DINIZ
    PSC

    PSC

    462

    1.03%

  • DONATO SILVA
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    453

    1.01%

  • MARCONE DO PARACATUZINHO
    MDB

    MDB

    449

    1.01%

  • SARGENTO CRISTINA
    PSD

    PSD

    440

    0.99%

  • GILSON MELO
    PSB

    PSB

    426

    0.95%

Mais Recentes da CNN