Eleições 2020

Patos de MinasMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

FALCÃOPODE
FALCÃO
eleito
52.92%38,415
BEIA SAVASSI
BEIA SAVASSI
DEM
26.67%
19,362
ARNALDO QUEIROZ
ARNALDO QUEIROZ
PSD
14.07%
10,217
HERMANO CAIXETA
HERMANO CAIXETA
PSB
2.27%
1,649
PEDRO LUCAS
PEDRO LUCAS
PDT
2.22%
1,609
ÁGUIDA HELENA
ÁGUIDA HELENA
PT
1.29%
937
ADRIAN PAZ
ADRIAN PAZ
PRTB
0.44%
323
FREDERICO GALVÃO
FREDERICO GALVÃO
PCO
0.12%
85

Vereadores

JOÃO MARRA
PATRIOTA
eleito
8.32%
5,992
MARQUIM DAS BANANAS
PSD
eleito
2.54%
1,828
PROFESSORA BETH
DEM
eleito
2.26%
1,629
CABO BATISTA
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.08%
1,495
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO
PODE
eleito
2.05%
1,473
EZEQUIEL MACEDO
PP
eleito
1.75%
1,257
ANDRÉ FRANCO
PP
1.66%
1,196
CARLITO
DEM
eleito
1.61%
1,162
VICENTE DE PAULA
DEM
eleito
1.58%
1,139
WILIAN DE CAMPOS
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.51%
1,088
VITOR PORTO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.49%
1,076
BARTOLOMEU
DEM
eleito
1.44%
1,037
TONINHO CURY
DEM
1.43%
1,033
CORONEL ELIAS
PL
1.43%
1,028
PAULINHO DO SINTRASP
DEM
1.39%
998
MAURI DA JL
MDB
eleito
1.36%
982
ITAMAR ANDRÉ
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.34%
965
GLADSTON ENFERMEIRO
PODE
eleito
1.34%
963
JOSÉ LUIZ
PODE
eleito
1.33%
961
DALVA MOTA
CIDADANIA
1.29%
928
PROFESSOR DANIEL GOMES
PDT
eleito
1.27%
912
ISAÍAS MARTINS
DEM
1.24%
895
OTAVIANO MARQUES
DEM
1.20%
861
CONCEIÇÃO DO SALÃO
DEM
1.15%
825
LASARO BORGES
PSD
eleito
1.02%
732
FRAN
PODE
1.01%
724
1 de 10

Eleições 2020

Patos de MinasMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

FALCÃOPODE
FALCÃO
eleito
52.92%38,415
BEIA SAVASSI
BEIA SAVASSI
DEM
26.67%
19,362
ARNALDO QUEIROZ
ARNALDO QUEIROZ
PSD
14.07%
10,217
HERMANO CAIXETA
HERMANO CAIXETA
PSB
2.27%
1,649
PEDRO LUCAS
PEDRO LUCAS
PDT
2.22%
1,609
ÁGUIDA HELENA
ÁGUIDA HELENA
PT
1.29%
937
ADRIAN PAZ
ADRIAN PAZ
PRTB
0.44%
323
FREDERICO GALVÃO
FREDERICO GALVÃO
PCO
0.12%
85

Vereadores

JOÃO MARRA
PATRIOTA
eleito
8.32%
5,992
MARQUIM DAS BANANAS
PSD
eleito
2.54%
1,828
PROFESSORA BETH
DEM
eleito
2.26%
1,629
CABO BATISTA
CIDADANIA
eleito
2.08%
1,495
JOSÉ EUSTÁQUIO
PODE
eleito
2.05%
1,473
EZEQUIEL MACEDO
PP
eleito
1.75%
1,257
ANDRÉ FRANCO
PP
1.66%
1,196
CARLITO
DEM
eleito
1.61%
1,162
VICENTE DE PAULA
DEM
eleito
1.58%
1,139
WILIAN DE CAMPOS
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.51%
1,088
VITOR PORTO
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.49%
1,076
BARTOLOMEU
DEM
eleito
1.44%
1,037
TONINHO CURY
DEM
1.43%
1,033
CORONEL ELIAS
PL
1.43%
1,028
PAULINHO DO SINTRASP
DEM
1.39%
998
MAURI DA JL
MDB
eleito
1.36%
982
ITAMAR ANDRÉ
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.34%
965
GLADSTON ENFERMEIRO
PODE
eleito
1.34%
963
JOSÉ LUIZ
PODE
eleito
1.33%
961
DALVA MOTA
CIDADANIA
1.29%
928
PROFESSOR DANIEL GOMES
PDT
eleito
1.27%
912
ISAÍAS MARTINS
DEM
1.24%
895
OTAVIANO MARQUES
DEM
1.20%
861
CONCEIÇÃO DO SALÃO
DEM
1.15%
825
LASARO BORGES
PSD
eleito
1.02%
732
FRAN
PODE
1.01%
724
1 de 10