Prime Time

seg - sex

Apresentação

Ao vivo

A seguir

    Eleições 2020

    Prefeito

    • DELEGADO CHRISTIANO XAVIER

      PSD

      DELEGADO CHRISTIANO XAVIER - PSD
      eleito

      71.98%

      74920

    • ABRAÃO - PSB

      ABRAÃO
      PSB

      PSB

      9476

      9.1%

    • DENILSON MARTINS - REPUBLICANOS

      DENILSON MARTINS
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      9143

      8.78%

    • JOSE RAIMUNDO DELGADO - PV

      JOSE RAIMUNDO DELGADO
      PV

      PV

      4533

      4.36%

    • CONCEIÇÃO NUNES PRETA - PT

      CONCEIÇÃO NUNES PRETA
      PT

      PT

      3147

      3.02%

    • CESAR LARA DINIZ - PC do B

      CESAR LARA DINIZ
      PC do B

      PC do B

      1645

      1.58%

    • CLÉBER RODRIGUES - PSOL

      CLÉBER RODRIGUES
      PSOL

      PSOL

      671

      0.64%

    • VALDIVINO FERREIRA - PTB

      VALDIVINO FERREIRA
      PTB

      PTB

      331

      0.32%

    • BISPO DAMASCENO - PRTB

      BISPO DAMASCENO
      PRTB

      PRTB

      152

      0.15%

    • FELIPE AZEVEDO - DC

      FELIPE AZEVEDO
      DC

      DC

      61

      0.06%

    Vereadores

    • WANDER CARVALHO
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      2362

      2.15%

    • ILACIR BICALHO
      PSC

      PSC

      eleito

      eleito

      2339

      2.13%

    • PAULO BIGODINHO
      PV

      PV

      eleito

      eleito

      1957

      1.79%

    • LUIZA DO HOSPITAL
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      1722

      1.57%

    • HENRY SANTOS
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      eleito

      eleito

      1674

      1.53%

    • JUNIN DO LAU
      PROS

      PROS

      eleito

      eleito

      1662

      1.52%

    • PAULO CABEÇÃO
      PL

      PL

      eleito

      eleito

      1577

      1.44%

    • LELEI DO SALAO
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      eleito

      eleito

      1500

      1.37%

    • GLAYSON JOHNNY
      PSB

      PSB

      eleito

      eleito

      1469

      1.34%

    • IVO MELO
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      1320

      1.2%

    • SUZANE BEM VINDAS
      PT

      PT

      1281

      1.17%

    • DU DO SALÃO
      PSC

      PSC

      eleito

      eleito

      1277

      1.16%

    • WAGUINHO
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      eleito

      eleito

      1246

      1.14%

    • PAULO PRETÃO
      PMN

      PMN

      eleito

      eleito

      1173

      1.07%

    • TUPÃ DO PROJETO
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      1150

      1.05%

    • ANDRE LEITE
      PROS

      PROS

      eleito

      eleito

      1142

      1.04%

    • REGINALDO DO GÁS
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      1073

      0.98%

    • MARCIO FERREIRA
      PSC

      PSC

      1061

      0.97%


    • AVANTE

      AVANTE

      1014

      0.93%

    • NANDINHO
      PP

      PP

      eleito

      eleito

      976

      0.89%

    • REGILENE DE PINHÕES
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      945

      0.86%

    • PASTOR ROGÉRIO SILVESTRE
      PSD

      PSD

      945

      0.86%

    • JOAO BINGA
      PROS

      PROS

      941

      0.86%

    • LELEI DA AUTO ESCOLA
      PDT

      PDT

      eleito

      eleito

      940

      0.86%

    • CRISTIANO MATOS
      PSL

      PSL

      eleito

      eleito

      919

      0.84%

    • TICACA
      PP

      PP

      902

      0.82%

    Mais Recentes da CNN