Eleições 2020

Teófilo OtoniMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DANIEL SUCUPIRAPT
DANIEL SUCUPIRA
eleito
47.20%31,747
EDSON SOARES
EDSON SOARES
REPUBLICANOS
0.00%
0
COMANDANTE MARINHO
COMANDANTE MARINHO
PATRIOTA
46.07%
30,993
BRUNO BALARINI
BRUNO BALARINI
AVANTE
4.48%
3,011
ROQUE SALDANHA
ROQUE SALDANHA
PMB
1.87%
1,258
PAULO HENRIQUE COIMBRA
PAULO HENRIQUE COIMBRA
PSDB
0.38%
258

Vereadores

LIDIOMAR DA SAÚDE
PT
eleito
2.36%
1,604
ELIANE DA ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL
PT
eleito
1.72%
1,171
GABRIEL GUSMÃO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.68%
1,139
SERGINHO DA AGROPECUÁRIA
PT
eleito
1.52%
1,032
VÂNIA RESENDE
REDE
eleito
1.45%
988
JOAO PAULO
AVANTE
eleito
1.35%
918
GILSON DENTISTA
PSB
eleito
1.30%
885
FÁBIO LEMES
AVANTE
eleito
1.27%
862
NEDIVO
REDE
1.23%
837
MARCINHO DA SERRARIA
REDE
1.21%
821
PROFESSOR FELIPE BARBOSA
PSD
eleito
1.21%
821
PAULO LEITE DA JUNTA MILITAR
PC do B
eleito
1.20%
814
PAULINHO DE DONA NANÁ
PSD
eleito
1.15%
779
AILTON DE SÃO MIGUEL DO PITA
PT
eleito
1.14%
773
RODRIGO PECHIR
AVANTE
1.10%
746
UGLENO ALVES
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.06%
719
DOUGLAS LIDERANÇA
PSC
1.04%
705
ADILSON ENFERMEIRO
AVANTE
1.03%
698
NORTHON NEIVA
PSD
1.01%
687
CAJAÍBA
PSD
1.00%
676
CIRLENE DE SILVIO DA LAJINHA
PT
0.99%
673
CAU TENENTE
PC do B
eleito
0.99%
672
JUVENAL JUNIOR
PODE
eleito
0.96%
649
BATATINHA
REPUBLICANOS
0.95%
642
PAULO MARRECO
PSD
0.93%
632
PASTOR GILSON RAMOS
PSD
0.90%
613
1 de 15

Eleições 2020

Teófilo OtoniMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DANIEL SUCUPIRAPT
DANIEL SUCUPIRA
eleito
47.20%31,747
EDSON SOARES
EDSON SOARES
REPUBLICANOS
0.00%
0
COMANDANTE MARINHO
COMANDANTE MARINHO
PATRIOTA
46.07%
30,993
BRUNO BALARINI
BRUNO BALARINI
AVANTE
4.48%
3,011
ROQUE SALDANHA
ROQUE SALDANHA
PMB
1.87%
1,258
PAULO HENRIQUE COIMBRA
PAULO HENRIQUE COIMBRA
PSDB
0.38%
258

Vereadores

LIDIOMAR DA SAÚDE
PT
eleito
2.36%
1,604
ELIANE DA ASSISTÊNCIA SOCIAL
PT
eleito
1.72%
1,171
GABRIEL GUSMÃO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.68%
1,139
SERGINHO DA AGROPECUÁRIA
PT
eleito
1.52%
1,032
VÂNIA RESENDE
REDE
eleito
1.45%
988
JOAO PAULO
AVANTE
eleito
1.35%
918
GILSON DENTISTA
PSB
eleito
1.30%
885
FÁBIO LEMES
AVANTE
eleito
1.27%
862
NEDIVO
REDE
1.23%
837
MARCINHO DA SERRARIA
REDE
1.21%
821
PROFESSOR FELIPE BARBOSA
PSD
eleito
1.21%
821
PAULO LEITE DA JUNTA MILITAR
PC do B
eleito
1.20%
814
PAULINHO DE DONA NANÁ
PSD
eleito
1.15%
779
AILTON DE SÃO MIGUEL DO PITA
PT
eleito
1.14%
773
RODRIGO PECHIR
AVANTE
1.10%
746
UGLENO ALVES
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.06%
719
DOUGLAS LIDERANÇA
PSC
1.04%
705
ADILSON ENFERMEIRO
AVANTE
1.03%
698
NORTHON NEIVA
PSD
1.01%
687
CAJAÍBA
PSD
1.00%
676
CIRLENE DE SILVIO DA LAJINHA
PT
0.99%
673
CAU TENENTE
PC do B
eleito
0.99%
672
JUVENAL JUNIOR
PODE
eleito
0.96%
649
BATATINHA
REPUBLICANOS
0.95%
642
PAULO MARRECO
PSD
0.93%
632
PASTOR GILSON RAMOS
PSD
0.90%
613
1 de 15