Eleições 2020

UbáMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR EDSONDEM
DR EDSON
eleito
49.07%23,453
VADINHO
VADINHO
AVANTE
15.95%
7,623
DR ITAMAR
DR ITAMAR
PSL
13.35%
6,382
CABO ROMULO
CABO ROMULO
PTC
9.46%
4,523
ANDRE SQUIZZATO
ANDRE SQUIZZATO
PT
5.50%
2,631
DIRCEU RIBEIRO
DIRCEU RIBEIRO
PODE
3.87%
1,849
VICENTE MOTA
VICENTE MOTA
CIDADANIA
2.13%
1,019
JOSÉ SILVA
JOSÉ SILVA
PROS
0.67%
319

Vereadores

PROFESSOR JOSE DAMATO
PSD
eleito
4.05%
1,942
LEK
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.47%
1,661
JANE LACERDA
DEM
eleito
2.99%
1,434
JOSE ROBERTO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.66%
1,272
EDEIR PACHECO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.50%
1,196
GILSON PICA PAU VEREADOR
PDT
eleito
2.39%
1,145
CARLOS DA SILVA RUFATO
DEM
2.28%
1,092
CELINHO LOPES
REDE
eleito
2.14%
1,024
SONINHA
PATRIOTA
eleito
2.11%
1,012
PROFESSOR BRENO
PODE
2.01%
964
ALINE MELO
PSL
eleito
1.87%
894
FLAVIO MONTEZE
PATRIOTA
1.81%
865
JOSE MARIA FERNANDES
PSL
eleito
1.80%
861
PROFESSOR SAMUEL SOARES
DC
1.70%
814
JORGE GERVAZIO JORGE DA KOMBI
PSL
1.66%
793
HYGOR FEITAL BURATO
REDE
1.58%
757
FLAVIO RIBEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
1.55%
742
OSWALDINHO SALGADO
PSL
1.54%
737
JOSÉ CARLOS DO SINDICATO
PT
eleito
1.52%
727
TIM DA CARBOX
PDT
1.49%
713
PROFESSOR EMILIANO
PT
1.33%
636
DOMINGOS TRINDADE
REPUBLICANOS
1.15%
551
ANTERO DO ÔNIBUS
PTB
1.10%
528
IRINEU GOMES NETO
DEM
1.06%
506
PASTOR LUIZ ALBERTO
PTB
1.04%
500
PAULINHO POETA
PATRIOTA
1.00%
479
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

UbáMG
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h23 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR EDSONDEM
DR EDSON
eleito
49.07%23,453
VADINHO
VADINHO
AVANTE
15.95%
7,623
DR ITAMAR
DR ITAMAR
PSL
13.35%
6,382
CABO ROMULO
CABO ROMULO
PTC
9.46%
4,523
ANDRE SQUIZZATO
ANDRE SQUIZZATO
PT
5.50%
2,631
DIRCEU RIBEIRO
DIRCEU RIBEIRO
PODE
3.87%
1,849
VICENTE MOTA
VICENTE MOTA
CIDADANIA
2.13%
1,019
JOSÉ SILVA
JOSÉ SILVA
PROS
0.67%
319

Vereadores

PROFESSOR JOSE DAMATO
PSD
eleito
4.05%
1,942
LEK
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.47%
1,661
JANE LACERDA
DEM
eleito
2.99%
1,434
JOSE ROBERTO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.66%
1,272
EDEIR PACHECO
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.50%
1,196
GILSON PICA PAU VEREADOR
PDT
eleito
2.39%
1,145
CARLOS DA SILVA RUFATO
DEM
2.28%
1,092
CELINHO LOPES
REDE
eleito
2.14%
1,024
SONINHA
PATRIOTA
eleito
2.11%
1,012
PROFESSOR BRENO
PODE
2.01%
964
ALINE MELO
PSL
eleito
1.87%
894
FLAVIO MONTEZE
PATRIOTA
1.81%
865
JOSE MARIA FERNANDES
PSL
eleito
1.80%
861
PROFESSOR SAMUEL SOARES
DC
1.70%
814
JORGE GERVAZIO JORGE DA KOMBI
PSL
1.66%
793
HYGOR FEITAL BURATO
REDE
1.58%
757
FLAVIO RIBEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
1.55%
742
OSWALDINHO SALGADO
PSL
1.54%
737
JOSÉ CARLOS DO SINDICATO
PT
eleito
1.52%
727
TIM DA CARBOX
PDT
1.49%
713
PROFESSOR EMILIANO
PT
1.33%
636
DOMINGOS TRINDADE
REPUBLICANOS
1.15%
551
ANTERO DO ÔNIBUS
PTB
1.10%
528
IRINEU GOMES NETO
DEM
1.06%
506
PASTOR LUIZ ALBERTO
PTB
1.04%
500
PAULINHO POETA
PATRIOTA
1.00%
479
1 de 9