Prime Time

seg - sex

Apresentação

Ao vivo

A seguir

    Eleições 2020

    Prefeito

    • RAIMUNDO VIOLEIRA

      PSD

      RAIMUNDO VIOLEIRA - PSD
      eleito

      34.26%

      13436

    • DR GLAUCO - PODE

      DR GLAUCO
      PODE

      PODE

      6716

      17.13%

    • SÁVIO JOSÉ - PT

      SÁVIO JOSÉ
      PT

      PT

      6071

      15.48%

    • TIA LÚCIA - CIDADANIA

      TIA LÚCIA
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      4619

      11.78%

    • DOUTOR OMAR - REPUBLICANOS

      DOUTOR OMAR
      REPUBLICANOS

      REPUBLICANOS

      3212

      8.19%

    • PROFESSOR IDELMINO - PC do B

      PROFESSOR IDELMINO
      PC do B

      PC do B

      2053

      5.24%

    • CARLITOS MEIO KILO - PSL

      CARLITOS MEIO KILO
      PSL

      PSL

      1726

      4.4%

    • BRENDA SANT' UNIONI - PATRIOTA

      BRENDA SANT' UNIONI
      PATRIOTA

      PATRIOTA

      1228

      3.13%

    • CESAR VIEIRA - PROS

      CESAR VIEIRA
      PROS

      PROS

      155

      0.4%

    Vereadores

    • PROFESSOR BARTÔ
      PT

      PT

      eleito

      eleito

      975

      2.44%

    • MARCOS DA AGRICULTURA
      DEM

      DEM

      eleito

      eleito

      966

      2.42%

    • VANJA
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      784

      1.97%

    • MARLY DA CAUSA ANIMAL
      PSC

      PSC

      eleito

      eleito

      730

      1.83%

    • JAMILLE GOMES
      PT

      PT

      eleito

      eleito

      726

      1.82%

    • EDENILSON DO PROJETO
      PSD

      PSD

      eleito

      eleito

      712

      1.78%

    • MARCÃO PARAÍSO
      PSDB

      PSDB

      eleito

      eleito

      659

      1.65%

    • GILBERTO BRANDÃO
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      eleito

      eleito

      643

      1.61%

    • PRISCA
      PT

      PT

      630

      1.58%

    • LUIZ EDUARDO CEBOLINHA
      AVANTE

      AVANTE

      581

      1.46%

    • ROGERIO FONTES TISTU
      PSL

      PSL

      eleito

      eleito

      572

      1.43%

    • RAFAEL FILHO DE ZECA DO BAR
      PSDB

      PSDB

      eleito

      eleito

      513

      1.29%

    • SERGIO DA FARMÁCIA
      PSL

      PSL

      eleito

      eleito

      507

      1.27%

    • CRISTINE MUGGLER
      PT

      PT

      499

      1.25%

    • RAIMUNDO GUIMARÃES
      PSDB

      PSDB

      493

      1.24%

    • BETINHO
      PSDB

      PSDB

      492

      1.23%

    • PROFESSOR FRED SEVERINO
      PSC

      PSC

      486

      1.22%

    • JOÃO DE JOSINO
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      483

      1.21%

    • DANIEL CABRAL
      PC do B

      PC do B

      eleito

      eleito

      475

      1.19%

    • LUCIANO MOREIRA DA IMOBILIARIA
      PSD

      PSD

      472

      1.18%

    • RONILDO FERREIRA DJ RONY
      PMN

      PMN

      469

      1.18%

    • MONTANHA
      PSDB

      PSDB

      456

      1.14%

    • ZE CARLOS DA COLONIA
      PSL

      PSL

      443

      1.11%

    • CRISTIANO MOTO LINK
      SOLIDARIEDADE

      SOLIDARIEDADE

      eleito

      eleito

      442

      1.11%

    • TAIOBA DA SAÚDE
      DEM

      DEM

      440

      1.1%

    • ROBSON DO MERCADO
      CIDADANIA

      CIDADANIA

      eleito

      eleito

      438

      1.1%

    Mais Recentes da CNN