Eleições 2020

Aparecida do TaboadoMS
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOSÉ NATANPODE
JOSÉ NATAN
eleito
26.36%3,422
SIRLEI MELO
SIRLEI MELO
MDB
23.61%
3,065
DJALMA FURQUIM
DJALMA FURQUIM
PDT
15.59%
2,024
DR ZÉ LIMA
DR ZÉ LIMA
PP
12.90%
1,675
VIEIRA
VIEIRA
DEM
11.79%
1,530
RODRIGO CHAPÉU
RODRIGO CHAPÉU
PTB
9.74%
1,264

Vereadores

MARCINHO DA SAUDE
PP
eleito
3.95%
507
NEGUINHO DO ALMOXARIFADO
PP
3.40%
436
PATRICIA DA SAÚDE
DEM
eleito
3.08%
395
CARLINHOS LAGEADO
PSDB
eleito
2.72%
349
GUSTAVO NEIRA
PODE
eleito
2.63%
338
PINDUCA
PSDB
2.60%
334
BER GALTER
MDB
eleito
2.57%
330
TATURANA
PSD
eleito
2.56%
329
GILBERTO CARRAPICHO
PODE
eleito
2.42%
310
GILSINHO DO BINEGA
PSD
2.41%
309
MOYSES CHAMA
MDB
2.31%
296
VAGNER PANELA
PDT
eleito
2.26%
290
TAMARA
MDB
2.24%
288
MATHEUS COSTA
PODE
2.23%
286
JUCLEBER BIM
PTB
eleito
2.17%
279
MICHELLY DA PADARIA
PSD
2.04%
262
SARGENTO AQUINO
PDT
2.03%
260
MARCELO JARDINEIRO
DEM
1.89%
243
AMANDA DA DONDOCA
PODE
1.86%
239
MARIA APARECIDA PROFESSORA
MDB
1.71%
219
MARCELO MELO
MDB
1.68%
216
ZEZAO
PP
1.63%
209
JUSCELMA DA DECORAÇÃO
DEM
1.59%
204
GEOVAINE PROFESSOR
PDT
1.53%
196
RAMON DO RITMO DA MODA
PDT
1.50%
192
VEIÃO
PDT
1.47%
189
1 de 4

Eleições 2020

Aparecida do TaboadoMS
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOSÉ NATANPODE
JOSÉ NATAN
eleito
26.36%3,422
SIRLEI MELO
SIRLEI MELO
MDB
23.61%
3,065
DJALMA FURQUIM
DJALMA FURQUIM
PDT
15.59%
2,024
DR ZÉ LIMA
DR ZÉ LIMA
PP
12.90%
1,675
VIEIRA
VIEIRA
DEM
11.79%
1,530
RODRIGO CHAPÉU
RODRIGO CHAPÉU
PTB
9.74%
1,264

Vereadores

MARCINHO DA SAUDE
PP
eleito
3.95%
507
NEGUINHO DO ALMOXARIFADO
PP
3.40%
436
PATRICIA DA SAÚDE
DEM
eleito
3.08%
395
CARLINHOS LAGEADO
PSDB
eleito
2.72%
349
GUSTAVO NEIRA
PODE
eleito
2.63%
338
PINDUCA
PSDB
2.60%
334
BER GALTER
MDB
eleito
2.57%
330
TATURANA
PSD
eleito
2.56%
329
GILBERTO CARRAPICHO
PODE
eleito
2.42%
310
GILSINHO DO BINEGA
PSD
2.41%
309
MOYSES CHAMA
MDB
2.31%
296
VAGNER PANELA
PDT
eleito
2.26%
290
TAMARA
MDB
2.24%
288
MATHEUS COSTA
PODE
2.23%
286
JUCLEBER BIM
PTB
eleito
2.17%
279
MICHELLY DA PADARIA
PSD
2.04%
262
SARGENTO AQUINO
PDT
2.03%
260
MARCELO JARDINEIRO
DEM
1.89%
243
AMANDA DA DONDOCA
PODE
1.86%
239
MARIA APARECIDA PROFESSORA
MDB
1.71%
219
MARCELO MELO
MDB
1.68%
216
ZEZAO
PP
1.63%
209
JUSCELMA DA DECORAÇÃO
DEM
1.59%
204
GEOVAINE PROFESSOR
PDT
1.53%
196
RAMON DO RITMO DA MODA
PDT
1.50%
192
VEIÃO
PDT
1.47%
189
1 de 4