Eleições 2020

Campo GrandeMS
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARQUINHOS TRADPSD
MARQUINHOS TRAD
eleito
52.58%218,418
PROMOTOR HARFOUCHE
PROMOTOR HARFOUCHE
AVANTE
11.58%
48,094
PEDRO KEMP
PEDRO KEMP
PT
8.32%
34,546
VINICIUS SIQUEIRA
VINICIUS SIQUEIRA
PSL
8.20%
34,066
DELEGADA SIDNÉIA TOBIAS
DELEGADA SIDNÉIA TOBIAS
PODE
4.60%
19,103
MARCIO FERNANDES
MARCIO FERNANDES
MDB
3.01%
12,522
ESACHEU NASCIMENTO
ESACHEU NASCIMENTO
PP
2.45%
10,170
JOÃO HENRIQUE
JOÃO HENRIQUE
PL
2.44%
10,123
THIAGO DE CARVALHO ASSAD
THIAGO DE CARVALHO ASSAD
PCO
0.00%
0
MARCELO MIGLIOLI
MARCELO MIGLIOLI
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.90%
7,899
DAGOBERTO
DAGOBERTO
PDT
1.57%
6,507
GUTO SCARPANTI
GUTO SCARPANTI
NOVO
1.16%
4,811
CRIS DUARTE
CRIS DUARTE
PSOL
1.11%
4,621
MARCELO BLUMA
MARCELO BLUMA
PV
0.64%
2,657
PAULO MATOS
PAULO MATOS
PSC
0.45%
1,884

Vereadores

TIAGO VARGAS
PSD
eleito
1.50%
6,202
CARLÃO COMUNITÁRIO MESMO
PSB
eleito
1.17%
4,836
ZÉ DA FARMACIA
PODE
eleito
1.13%
4,680
VETERINÁRIO FRANCISCO
PSB
1.02%
4,223
JOÃO CÉSAR MATTOGROSSO
PSDB
eleito
1.02%
4,209
PROFESSOR JUARI
PSDB
eleito
1.02%
4,199
GILMAR DA CRUZ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.02%
4,195
PROF. JOÃO ROCHA
PSDB
eleito
1.01%
4,157
ADEMIR SANTANA
PSDB
1.00%
4,118
SILVIO PITU
DEM
eleito
1.00%
4,117
PROFESSOR RIVERTON
DEM
eleito
0.97%
3,987
VALDIR GOMES
PSD
eleito
0.95%
3,920
OTÁVIO TRAD
PSD
eleito
0.94%
3,861
DELEI PINHEIRO
PSD
0.93%
3,850
BETO AVELAR
PSD
eleito
0.91%
3,750
JUNIOR CORINGA
PSD
eleito
0.90%
3,716
WILLIAM MAKSOUD
PTB
eleito
0.88%
3,653
CHIQUINHO TELLES
PSD
0.88%
3,628
CLAUDINHO SERRA
PSDB
0.88%
3,616
BETINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
0.85%
3,498
CAMILA JARA
PT
eleito
0.84%
3,470
RAFAEL TAVARES
REPUBLICANOS
0.82%
3,403
DR JAMAL
MDB
eleito
0.82%
3,369
FABIO ROCHA
REPUBLICANOS
0.81%
3,341
AMADEU BORGES
PSD
0.77%
3,194
PAPY
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
0.75%
3,078
1 de 30

Eleições 2020

Campo GrandeMS
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MARQUINHOS TRADPSD
MARQUINHOS TRAD
eleito
52.58%218,418
PROMOTOR HARFOUCHE
PROMOTOR HARFOUCHE
AVANTE
11.58%
48,094
PEDRO KEMP
PEDRO KEMP
PT
8.32%
34,546
VINICIUS SIQUEIRA
VINICIUS SIQUEIRA
PSL
8.20%
34,066
DELEGADA SIDNÉIA TOBIAS
DELEGADA SIDNÉIA TOBIAS
PODE
4.60%
19,103
MARCIO FERNANDES
MARCIO FERNANDES
MDB
3.01%
12,522
ESACHEU NASCIMENTO
ESACHEU NASCIMENTO
PP
2.45%
10,170
JOÃO HENRIQUE
JOÃO HENRIQUE
PL
2.44%
10,123
THIAGO DE CARVALHO ASSAD
THIAGO DE CARVALHO ASSAD
PCO
0.00%
0
MARCELO MIGLIOLI
MARCELO MIGLIOLI
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.90%
7,899
DAGOBERTO
DAGOBERTO
PDT
1.57%
6,507
GUTO SCARPANTI
GUTO SCARPANTI
NOVO
1.16%
4,811
CRIS DUARTE
CRIS DUARTE
PSOL
1.11%
4,621
MARCELO BLUMA
MARCELO BLUMA
PV
0.64%
2,657
PAULO MATOS
PAULO MATOS
PSC
0.45%
1,884

Vereadores

TIAGO VARGAS
PSD
eleito
1.50%
6,202
CARLÃO COMUNITÁRIO MESMO
PSB
eleito
1.17%
4,836
ZÉ DA FARMACIA
PODE
eleito
1.13%
4,680
VETERINÁRIO FRANCISCO
PSB
1.02%
4,223
JOÃO CÉSAR MATTOGROSSO
PSDB
eleito
1.02%
4,209
PROFESSOR JUARI
PSDB
eleito
1.02%
4,199
GILMAR DA CRUZ
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.02%
4,195
PROF. JOÃO ROCHA
PSDB
eleito
1.01%
4,157
ADEMIR SANTANA
PSDB
1.00%
4,118
SILVIO PITU
DEM
eleito
1.00%
4,117
PROFESSOR RIVERTON
DEM
eleito
0.97%
3,987
VALDIR GOMES
PSD
eleito
0.95%
3,920
OTÁVIO TRAD
PSD
eleito
0.94%
3,861
DELEI PINHEIRO
PSD
0.93%
3,850
BETO AVELAR
PSD
eleito
0.91%
3,750
JUNIOR CORINGA
PSD
eleito
0.90%
3,716
WILLIAM MAKSOUD
PTB
eleito
0.88%
3,653
CHIQUINHO TELLES
PSD
0.88%
3,628
CLAUDINHO SERRA
PSDB
0.88%
3,616
BETINHO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
0.85%
3,498
CAMILA JARA
PT
eleito
0.84%
3,470
RAFAEL TAVARES
REPUBLICANOS
0.82%
3,403
DR JAMAL
MDB
eleito
0.82%
3,369
FABIO ROCHA
REPUBLICANOS
0.81%
3,341
AMADEU BORGES
PSD
0.77%
3,194
PAPY
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
0.75%
3,078
1 de 30