Eleições 2020

DouradosMS
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ALAN GUEDESPP
ALAN GUEDES
eleito
33.09%34,242
BARBOSINHA
BARBOSINHA
DEM
30.59%
31,650
RACIB HARB
RACIB HARB
REPUBLICANOS
11.03%
11,410
MAURO THRONICKE RODRIGUES
MAURO THRONICKE RODRIGUES
PSL
10.14%
10,496
JOÃO CARLOS -JOCA
JOÃO CARLOS -JOCA
PT
9.34%
9,662
WILSON MATOS
WILSON MATOS
PTB
5.48%
5,667
JEFERSON BEZERRA
JEFERSON BEZERRA
PMN
0.33%
344

Vereadores

JANIO MIGUEL
PTB
eleito
1.72%
1,894
LIA NOGUEIRA
PP
eleito
1.71%
1,880
LIANDRA DA SAUDE
PTB
eleito
1.64%
1,806
ELIAS ISHY
PT
eleito
1.61%
1,772
GLEICE JANE
PT
1.60%
1,762
MAURICIO LEMES
PSB
eleito
1.57%
1,728
MARCIO PUDIM
DEM
eleito
1.54%
1,698
JUSCELINO CABRAL
DEM
eleito
1.49%
1,635
OLAVO SUL
MDB
eleito
1.42%
1,562
FRANKLIN
PSOL
1.35%
1,490
ROGERIO YURI
PSDB
eleito
1.29%
1,414
LAUDIR MUNARETTO
MDB
eleito
1.21%
1,329
MARCELO MOURÃO
PODE
eleito
1.20%
1,315
SERGIO NOGUEIRA
PSDB
eleito
1.18%
1,299
FERNANDO SOUZA
PSDB
1.18%
1,294
ALEX MORAIS CADEIRANTE
PTB
1.15%
1,270
FABIO LUIS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.11%
1,224
DR DIOGO CASTILHO
DEM
eleito
1.00%
1,105
DANIEL JUNIOR
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.00%
1,095
SILAS ZANATA
PSDB
0.99%
1,092
CREUSIMAR BARBOSA
DEM
eleito
0.95%
1,042
TANIA CRISTINA
PP
0.92%
1,011
DANIELA
PSD
eleito
0.90%
991
SARGENTO PRATES
PATRIOTA
0.90%
988
NETO SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS
0.89%
980
EDSON SOUZA
DEM
0.89%
979
1 de 14

Eleições 2020

DouradosMS
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ALAN GUEDESPP
ALAN GUEDES
eleito
33.09%34,242
BARBOSINHA
BARBOSINHA
DEM
30.59%
31,650
RACIB HARB
RACIB HARB
REPUBLICANOS
11.03%
11,410
MAURO THRONICKE RODRIGUES
MAURO THRONICKE RODRIGUES
PSL
10.14%
10,496
JOÃO CARLOS -JOCA
JOÃO CARLOS -JOCA
PT
9.34%
9,662
WILSON MATOS
WILSON MATOS
PTB
5.48%
5,667
JEFERSON BEZERRA
JEFERSON BEZERRA
PMN
0.33%
344

Vereadores

JANIO MIGUEL
PTB
eleito
1.72%
1,894
LIA NOGUEIRA
PP
eleito
1.71%
1,880
LIANDRA DA SAUDE
PTB
eleito
1.64%
1,806
ELIAS ISHY
PT
eleito
1.61%
1,772
GLEICE JANE
PT
1.60%
1,762
MAURICIO LEMES
PSB
eleito
1.57%
1,728
MARCIO PUDIM
DEM
eleito
1.54%
1,698
JUSCELINO CABRAL
DEM
eleito
1.49%
1,635
OLAVO SUL
MDB
eleito
1.42%
1,562
FRANKLIN
PSOL
1.35%
1,490
ROGERIO YURI
PSDB
eleito
1.29%
1,414
LAUDIR MUNARETTO
MDB
eleito
1.21%
1,329
MARCELO MOURÃO
PODE
eleito
1.20%
1,315
SERGIO NOGUEIRA
PSDB
eleito
1.18%
1,299
FERNANDO SOUZA
PSDB
1.18%
1,294
ALEX MORAIS CADEIRANTE
PTB
1.15%
1,270
FABIO LUIS
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.11%
1,224
DR DIOGO CASTILHO
DEM
eleito
1.00%
1,105
DANIEL JUNIOR
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.00%
1,095
SILAS ZANATA
PSDB
0.99%
1,092
CREUSIMAR BARBOSA
DEM
eleito
0.95%
1,042
TANIA CRISTINA
PP
0.92%
1,011
DANIELA
PSD
eleito
0.90%
991
SARGENTO PRATES
PATRIOTA
0.90%
988
NETO SANTOS
REPUBLICANOS
0.89%
980
EDSON SOUZA
DEM
0.89%
979
1 de 14