Eleições 2020

Nova AndradinaMS
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GILBERTO GARCIAPL
GILBERTO GARCIA
eleito
47.70%11,139
ROBERTO HASHIOKA
ROBERTO HASHIOKA
PSDB
39.57%
9,240
DR OMAR
DR OMAR
PSL
6.69%
1,563
PROFESSOR TADAO
PROFESSOR TADAO
PT
3.43%
802
ENGENHEIRO MOAMMAR
ENGENHEIRO MOAMMAR
AVANTE
2.60%
608

Vereadores

ARION DA SAÚDE
PL
eleito
4.00%
932
ALEMÃO DA SEMENTE
PDT
eleito
2.98%
694
DEILDO PISCINEIRO
PSDB
eleito
2.96%
689
CIDA DO ZÉ BUGRE
PL
eleito
2.91%
679
DR LEANDRO
PSDB
eleito
2.49%
581
WILSON ALMEIDA
PSDB
eleito
2.32%
542
FABIO ZANATA
MDB
eleito
2.32%
541
MARCIA LOBO
MDB
eleito
2.19%
511
JOÃO DAN
PDT
eleito
2.01%
469
LUCIANO LEAL
MDB
1.98%
462
DR SANDRO
DEM
eleito
1.72%
402
AMARELINHO
MDB
1.68%
392
PEDRO SOARES
PSD
eleito
1.60%
373
JOANA DARC
PL
1.54%
358
ANA MARIA DA NOVA CASA VERDE
PSD
1.51%
351
ROBERTINHO
MDB
1.50%
349
NALEU DA CASA VERDE
PSDB
1.48%
344
GABRIELA DELGADO
PSB
eleito
1.47%
342
DITO MACHADO
PSDB
1.36%
318
ROBERTÃO DA MANA
PL
1.31%
305
TOMAZ
PDT
1.28%
298
PIPI AÇOUGUEIRO
PL
1.27%
297
CIDO PANTANAL
PSDB
1.27%
296
RICARDO LIMA
DEM
1.18%
274
HEITOR HONDA
PSL
1.11%
259
ROGÉRIO DE SOUSA
PDT
1.10%
257
1 de 8

Eleições 2020

Nova AndradinaMS
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

GILBERTO GARCIAPL
GILBERTO GARCIA
eleito
47.70%11,139
ROBERTO HASHIOKA
ROBERTO HASHIOKA
PSDB
39.57%
9,240
DR OMAR
DR OMAR
PSL
6.69%
1,563
PROFESSOR TADAO
PROFESSOR TADAO
PT
3.43%
802
ENGENHEIRO MOAMMAR
ENGENHEIRO MOAMMAR
AVANTE
2.60%
608

Vereadores

ARION DA SAÚDE
PL
eleito
4.00%
932
ALEMÃO DA SEMENTE
PDT
eleito
2.98%
694
DEILDO PISCINEIRO
PSDB
eleito
2.96%
689
CIDA DO ZÉ BUGRE
PL
eleito
2.91%
679
DR LEANDRO
PSDB
eleito
2.49%
581
WILSON ALMEIDA
PSDB
eleito
2.32%
542
FABIO ZANATA
MDB
eleito
2.32%
541
MARCIA LOBO
MDB
eleito
2.19%
511
JOÃO DAN
PDT
eleito
2.01%
469
LUCIANO LEAL
MDB
1.98%
462
DR SANDRO
DEM
eleito
1.72%
402
AMARELINHO
MDB
1.68%
392
PEDRO SOARES
PSD
eleito
1.60%
373
JOANA DARC
PL
1.54%
358
ANA MARIA DA NOVA CASA VERDE
PSD
1.51%
351
ROBERTINHO
MDB
1.50%
349
NALEU DA CASA VERDE
PSDB
1.48%
344
GABRIELA DELGADO
PSB
eleito
1.47%
342
DITO MACHADO
PSDB
1.36%
318
ROBERTÃO DA MANA
PL
1.31%
305
TOMAZ
PDT
1.28%
298
PIPI AÇOUGUEIRO
PL
1.27%
297
CIDO PANTANAL
PSDB
1.27%
296
RICARDO LIMA
DEM
1.18%
274
HEITOR HONDA
PSL
1.11%
259
ROGÉRIO DE SOUSA
PDT
1.10%
257
1 de 8