Eleições 2020

Ribas do Rio PardoMS
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOÃO ALFREDOPSOL
JOÃO ALFREDO
eleito
34.33%3,469
ZÉ CABELO
ZÉ CABELO
PSDB
32.51%
3,285
ENGENHEIRO NILSON GÓIS
ENGENHEIRO NILSON GÓIS
DEM
15.96%
1,613
MARQUINHO TEIXEIRA
MARQUINHO TEIXEIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE
9.30%
940
TIAGO FRIOSI
TIAGO FRIOSI
PSD
4.20%
424
FABIANA GALVÃO
FABIANA GALVÃO
MDB
3.70%
374

Vereadores

NEGO DA BORRACHARIA
PSD
eleito
2.89%
290
ANDERSON
PSDB
eleito
2.67%
268
CASCÃOZINHO
PSC
eleito
2.64%
265
ATAÍDE FELICIANO
PSC
eleito
2.62%
263
TIAGO DO ZICO
PSDB
eleito
2.60%
261
EDERVANIA MALTA
DEM
eleito
2.58%
259
POLICIAL CHRISTOFFER
PSC
2.55%
256
PAULINHO MACHADO
PSC
2.44%
245
LOURENÇO DA VIDRAÇARIA
PSC
2.31%
232
PAULO DA PAX
DEM
eleito
2.16%
217
MISSIONÁRIA ROSE PEREIRA
PSOL
eleito
2.11%
212
LUCY DUARTE
PSOL
2.05%
206
PASTOR ISAC
PTB
eleito
2.00%
201
MÁRIO AUGUSTO
PSDB
1.83%
184
JONAS MOREIRA
DEM
1.83%
184
BOCA DE LATA
DEM
1.82%
183
LUIZ DO SINDICATO
MDB
eleito
1.80%
181
SARGENTO NEI
PSDB
1.75%
176
BUGÃO
PP
1.73%
174
NEI MAGRO
PSC
1.73%
174
TANIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.66%
167
NAYARA PEREIRA
PSDB
1.55%
156
ANDRÉ PASSO LARGO
PSC
1.54%
155
TOMATINHO
PSD
1.48%
149
DIONE TAVARES
DEM
1.36%
137
JOSI ENFERMEIRA
DEM
1.30%
131
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

Ribas do Rio PardoMS
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

JOÃO ALFREDOPSOL
JOÃO ALFREDO
eleito
34.33%3,469
ZÉ CABELO
ZÉ CABELO
PSDB
32.51%
3,285
ENGENHEIRO NILSON GÓIS
ENGENHEIRO NILSON GÓIS
DEM
15.96%
1,613
MARQUINHO TEIXEIRA
MARQUINHO TEIXEIRA
SOLIDARIEDADE
9.30%
940
TIAGO FRIOSI
TIAGO FRIOSI
PSD
4.20%
424
FABIANA GALVÃO
FABIANA GALVÃO
MDB
3.70%
374

Vereadores

NEGO DA BORRACHARIA
PSD
eleito
2.89%
290
ANDERSON
PSDB
eleito
2.67%
268
CASCÃOZINHO
PSC
eleito
2.64%
265
ATAÍDE FELICIANO
PSC
eleito
2.62%
263
TIAGO DO ZICO
PSDB
eleito
2.60%
261
EDERVANIA MALTA
DEM
eleito
2.58%
259
POLICIAL CHRISTOFFER
PSC
2.55%
256
PAULINHO MACHADO
PSC
2.44%
245
LOURENÇO DA VIDRAÇARIA
PSC
2.31%
232
PAULO DA PAX
DEM
eleito
2.16%
217
MISSIONÁRIA ROSE PEREIRA
PSOL
eleito
2.11%
212
LUCY DUARTE
PSOL
2.05%
206
PASTOR ISAC
PTB
eleito
2.00%
201
MÁRIO AUGUSTO
PSDB
1.83%
184
JONAS MOREIRA
DEM
1.83%
184
BOCA DE LATA
DEM
1.82%
183
LUIZ DO SINDICATO
MDB
eleito
1.80%
181
SARGENTO NEI
PSDB
1.75%
176
BUGÃO
PP
1.73%
174
NEI MAGRO
PSC
1.73%
174
TANIA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.66%
167
NAYARA PEREIRA
PSDB
1.55%
156
ANDRÉ PASSO LARGO
PSC
1.54%
155
TOMATINHO
PSD
1.48%
149
DIONE TAVARES
DEM
1.36%
137
JOSI ENFERMEIRA
DEM
1.30%
131
1 de 5