Eleições 2020

Alta FlorestaMT
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CHICO GAMBAPSDB
CHICO GAMBA
eleito
42.44%11,739
DELEGADO VINICIUS NAZARIO
DELEGADO VINICIUS NAZARIO
PODE
25.91%
7,166
ROBSON SILVA
ROBSON SILVA
MDB
15.88%
4,392
DIDA PIRES
DIDA PIRES
PDT
10.30%
2,848
ROGÉRIO COLICCHIO
ROGÉRIO COLICCHIO
PT
4.61%
1,274
LUIZ ARAUJO
LUIZ ARAUJO
PP
0.87%
241

Vereadores

CLAUDINEI DE JESUS
MDB
eleito
3.42%
926
TUTI
PSDB
eleito
3.01%
814
LUCIANO SILVA
PODE
eleito
2.57%
696
LEONICE KLAUS
PDT
eleito
2.55%
691
MARCOS MENIN
MDB
eleito
2.22%
600
BERNARDO PATRICIO
MDB
eleito
2.18%
590
PROFESSORA ILMARLI TEIXEIRA
PT
eleito
2.17%
587
DR CHARLES
MDB
2.10%
570
DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA
PSC
eleito
2.02%
546
ADELSON SERVIDOR
PDT
eleito
1.92%
520
ELISA GOMES
PDT
1.81%
490
LUIZ CARLOS
MDB
1.47%
397
MENDONÇA
MDB
1.43%
387
PITOCO
PSDB
eleito
1.43%
387
FRANCISCO AILTON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.43%
387
EMERSON MACHADO
MDB
1.42%
385
NALDO DA PISTA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.34%
363
CIDA SICUTO
PSDB
1.33%
361
ZÉ ESKIVA
PL
eleito
1.31%
356
WILSON FIRMINO
PTB
1.30%
351
LAU
MDB
1.30%
351
HUMBERTO BARBOSA
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
350
ZEZINHO AMORIM
PDT
1.25%
339
CHICÃO MOTOCROSS
PL
1.23%
333
RODRIGO DA RÁDIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.19%
322
MANINHO
PODE
1.17%
318
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

Alta FlorestaMT
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h38 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

CHICO GAMBAPSDB
CHICO GAMBA
eleito
42.44%11,739
DELEGADO VINICIUS NAZARIO
DELEGADO VINICIUS NAZARIO
PODE
25.91%
7,166
ROBSON SILVA
ROBSON SILVA
MDB
15.88%
4,392
DIDA PIRES
DIDA PIRES
PDT
10.30%
2,848
ROGÉRIO COLICCHIO
ROGÉRIO COLICCHIO
PT
4.61%
1,274
LUIZ ARAUJO
LUIZ ARAUJO
PP
0.87%
241

Vereadores

CLAUDINEI DE JESUS
MDB
eleito
3.42%
926
TUTI
PSDB
eleito
3.01%
814
LUCIANO SILVA
PODE
eleito
2.57%
696
LEONICE KLAUS
PDT
eleito
2.55%
691
MARCOS MENIN
MDB
eleito
2.22%
600
BERNARDO PATRICIO
MDB
eleito
2.18%
590
PROFESSORA ILMARLI TEIXEIRA
PT
eleito
2.17%
587
DR CHARLES
MDB
2.10%
570
DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA
PSC
eleito
2.02%
546
ADELSON SERVIDOR
PDT
eleito
1.92%
520
ELISA GOMES
PDT
1.81%
490
LUIZ CARLOS
MDB
1.47%
397
MENDONÇA
MDB
1.43%
387
PITOCO
PSDB
eleito
1.43%
387
FRANCISCO AILTON
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.43%
387
EMERSON MACHADO
MDB
1.42%
385
NALDO DA PISTA
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.34%
363
CIDA SICUTO
PSDB
1.33%
361
ZÉ ESKIVA
PL
eleito
1.31%
356
WILSON FIRMINO
PTB
1.30%
351
LAU
MDB
1.30%
351
HUMBERTO BARBOSA
REPUBLICANOS
1.29%
350
ZEZINHO AMORIM
PDT
1.25%
339
CHICÃO MOTOCROSS
PL
1.23%
333
RODRIGO DA RÁDIO
REPUBLICANOS
1.19%
322
MANINHO
PODE
1.17%
318
1 de 7