Eleições 2020

Campo VerdeMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ALEXANDRE LOPESPDT
ALEXANDRE LOPES
eleito
55.22%11,695
CESINHA
CESINHA
SOLIDARIEDADE
37.10%
7,858
RICARDO  EVANGELISTA
RICARDO EVANGELISTA
PSL
5.77%
1,222
ISNEIVALDO DELMONDES (DANTTE)
ISNEIVALDO DELMONDES (DANTTE)
PP
1.90%
403

Vereadores

SILVIO EVENTOS
DEM
eleito
3.23%
675
ELTON TOBIANO
PDT
eleito
3.03%
635
MIGUEL DE PAULA
DC
eleito
2.65%
555
BONECA
PODE
eleito
2.63%
551
JANAINA NORDESTINA ESP LAGOA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.61%
547
KLEBERSON ALMEIDA
PSDB
2.53%
530
PAULINHO DO FARTURA
DC
eleito
2.29%
479
JUSCELINO NEVES
PSB
eleito
2.22%
465
PROF FABIO ALVES
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.19%
459
CLEBINHO DO JUDÔ
DC
eleito
2.07%
434
JOÃO FIQUE FRIO
PODE
2.07%
433
GERCILEI BORGES
PODE
2.03%
425
JOSÉ HUMBERTO ZÉ BARBEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.97%
413
MOSQUITO DO MERCADO POPULAR
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.97%
413
PEDRO CAMBARÁ
DEM
1.97%
413
NEI DO DOM OSORIO
PT
1.85%
387
CLÊNIO JOAQUIM
DC
1.81%
379
DRY MORENO
PSC
1.69%
354
PROFESSORA SOCORRO
MDB
eleito
1.67%
350
PROF MOISES POLITO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.58%
331
BIANCA TERUEL
DC
1.52%
318
DENIVAL DE PAULA
PROS
eleito
1.48%
309
DIVINO CORRETOR
DC
1.46%
306
RONNIS CABELEIREIRO
PSB
1.36%
284
JUCA ALVES
MDB
1.32%
277
CICERO
MDB
1.30%
272
1 de 7

Eleições 2020

Campo VerdeMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ALEXANDRE LOPESPDT
ALEXANDRE LOPES
eleito
55.22%11,695
CESINHA
CESINHA
SOLIDARIEDADE
37.10%
7,858
RICARDO  EVANGELISTA
RICARDO EVANGELISTA
PSL
5.77%
1,222
ISNEIVALDO DELMONDES (DANTTE)
ISNEIVALDO DELMONDES (DANTTE)
PP
1.90%
403

Vereadores

SILVIO EVENTOS
DEM
eleito
3.23%
675
ELTON TOBIANO
PDT
eleito
3.03%
635
MIGUEL DE PAULA
DC
eleito
2.65%
555
BONECA
PODE
eleito
2.63%
551
JANAINA NORDESTINA ESP LAGOA
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.61%
547
KLEBERSON ALMEIDA
PSDB
2.53%
530
PAULINHO DO FARTURA
DC
eleito
2.29%
479
JUSCELINO NEVES
PSB
eleito
2.22%
465
PROF FABIO ALVES
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
2.19%
459
CLEBINHO DO JUDÔ
DC
eleito
2.07%
434
JOÃO FIQUE FRIO
PODE
2.07%
433
GERCILEI BORGES
PODE
2.03%
425
JOSÉ HUMBERTO ZÉ BARBEIRO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.97%
413
MOSQUITO DO MERCADO POPULAR
SOLIDARIEDADE
eleito
1.97%
413
PEDRO CAMBARÁ
DEM
1.97%
413
NEI DO DOM OSORIO
PT
1.85%
387
CLÊNIO JOAQUIM
DC
1.81%
379
DRY MORENO
PSC
1.69%
354
PROFESSORA SOCORRO
MDB
eleito
1.67%
350
PROF MOISES POLITO
SOLIDARIEDADE
1.58%
331
BIANCA TERUEL
DC
1.52%
318
DENIVAL DE PAULA
PROS
eleito
1.48%
309
DIVINO CORRETOR
DC
1.46%
306
RONNIS CABELEIREIRO
PSB
1.36%
284
JUCA ALVES
MDB
1.32%
277
CICERO
MDB
1.30%
272
1 de 7