Eleições 2020

Porto dos GaúchosMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

VANDERLEI DE ABREUMDB
VANDERLEI DE ABREU
eleito
51.23%1,476
KELLY DUARTE
KELLY DUARTE
DEM
47.03%
1,355
ODILON
ODILON
PROS
1.74%
50

Vereadores

EDER BOLDRIN
PDT
eleito
8.73%
254
CLAUDIOMAR BRAUN
PSB
eleito
8.69%
253
ANGELA PIOVESAN
MDB
eleito
8.18%
238
VALDIR BOBBI
PSB
6.12%
178
PROFESSOR ENOS
PT
eleito
5.64%
164
LEANDRO BUDKE
MDB
eleito
5.46%
159
LÚ DO ESCRITÓRIO REAL
DEM
eleito
5.12%
149
TAMPINHA
PL
eleito
4.81%
140
TENENTE DONIZETE
MDB
eleito
3.81%
111
MARQUINHOS CABEÇA
MDB
3.23%
94
CAIO PINTOR
MDB
3.23%
94
MARISANE WALDOW
PDT
3.13%
91
JOSIAS ALMEIDA
PL
2.99%
87
IVO CASTRO ALVES
DEM
eleito
2.75%
80
PRISCILA DO PEDRINHO
PL
2.61%
76
PAULO CELSO
PDT
2.58%
75
PROFESSOR JEFERSON DE OLIVEIRA
PT
2.51%
73
PROFESSOR FEIJÃO
DEM
2.41%
70
ROBERTA BONFIM
DEM
2.30%
67
TICO ( CARNE ASSADA )
DEM
2.27%
66
VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA
MDB
2.10%
61
ISOLDI RABUSKE AREND
MDB
1.17%
34
JOSE FARIA ( ZEQUINHA)
DEM
1.17%
34
PATRICIA VICENTE
PDT
0.96%
28
MARCÃO DO POVÃO
MDB
0.96%
28
PROFESSORA SOELI A. RONNAU
PT
0.86%
25
1 de 2

Eleições 2020

Porto dos GaúchosMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

VANDERLEI DE ABREUMDB
VANDERLEI DE ABREU
eleito
51.23%1,476
KELLY DUARTE
KELLY DUARTE
DEM
47.03%
1,355
ODILON
ODILON
PROS
1.74%
50

Vereadores

EDER BOLDRIN
PDT
eleito
8.73%
254
CLAUDIOMAR BRAUN
PSB
eleito
8.69%
253
ANGELA PIOVESAN
MDB
eleito
8.18%
238
VALDIR BOBBI
PSB
6.12%
178
PROFESSOR ENOS
PT
eleito
5.64%
164
LEANDRO BUDKE
MDB
eleito
5.46%
159
LÚ DO ESCRITÓRIO REAL
DEM
eleito
5.12%
149
TAMPINHA
PL
eleito
4.81%
140
TENENTE DONIZETE
MDB
eleito
3.81%
111
MARQUINHOS CABEÇA
MDB
3.23%
94
CAIO PINTOR
MDB
3.23%
94
MARISANE WALDOW
PDT
3.13%
91
JOSIAS ALMEIDA
PL
2.99%
87
IVO CASTRO ALVES
DEM
eleito
2.75%
80
PRISCILA DO PEDRINHO
PL
2.61%
76
PAULO CELSO
PDT
2.58%
75
PROFESSOR JEFERSON DE OLIVEIRA
PT
2.51%
73
PROFESSOR FEIJÃO
DEM
2.41%
70
ROBERTA BONFIM
DEM
2.30%
67
TICO ( CARNE ASSADA )
DEM
2.27%
66
VILMAR DE OLIVEIRA
MDB
2.10%
61
ISOLDI RABUSKE AREND
MDB
1.17%
34
JOSE FARIA ( ZEQUINHA)
DEM
1.17%
34
PATRICIA VICENTE
PDT
0.96%
28
MARCÃO DO POVÃO
MDB
0.96%
28
PROFESSORA SOELI A. RONNAU
PT
0.86%
25
1 de 2