Eleições 2020

Serra Nova DouradaMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ELSON MARÁPP
ELSON MARÁ
eleito
32.00%409
FRITTZ
FRITTZ
MDB
30.36%
388
COMANDANTE HERNANE
COMANDANTE HERNANE
PSB
20.42%
261
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
PDT
7.59%
97
ZÉ DA LORA
ZÉ DA LORA
PSL
4.46%
57
DRº RUGUINEY
DRº RUGUINEY
PROS
3.68%
47
SANSÃO DO BENTO
SANSÃO DO BENTO
DEM
1.49%
19

Vereadores

NENZIM
PSB
eleito
9.01%
116
VALDENOR DA RONCADOR
PSC
eleito
7.85%
101
JOÃO PEBA
MDB
eleito
6.92%
89
CHARLEY BRAU
PP
eleito
5.91%
76
MARCO ANTÔNIO
MDB
eleito
5.59%
72
MAURO COELHO
PSC
4.90%
63
HOCY BARREIRA
PP
eleito
4.90%
63
TIFÚ
PDT
eleito
4.90%
63
EVALDO
PP
4.35%
56
WILTON MECANICO
PROS
eleito
3.89%
50
JOSY BARREIRA
PP
3.57%
46
ELISANGELA MARINHO
MDB
3.42%
44
BETIM
PSB
eleito
3.42%
44
VALDIVINO DA ÁGUA
PDT
3.26%
42
JOAO PERNETA
PROS
3.11%
40
ANTÔNIO MANDI
PP
2.95%
38
OSTERNO DA NOVA UNIÃO
PDT
2.41%
31
EDMUNDO
PSB
2.33%
30
CÉLIO DA RONCADOR
PDT
1.79%
23
LALAU
PROS
1.40%
18
ANA CELIA CABELEREIRA
PDT
1.17%
15
IVA DA BORDON
PSC
0.93%
12
ELIZA PARAENSE
PDT
0.85%
11
WEDER VIEIRA
PSL
0.70%
9
MERICI FARIAS
PP
0.62%
8
PROFESSORA EDIVANDA
PROS
0.62%
8
1 de 2

Eleições 2020

Serra Nova DouradaMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ELSON MARÁPP
ELSON MARÁ
eleito
32.00%409
FRITTZ
FRITTZ
MDB
30.36%
388
COMANDANTE HERNANE
COMANDANTE HERNANE
PSB
20.42%
261
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
JOSE CARLOS PEREIRA DOS SANTOS
PDT
7.59%
97
ZÉ DA LORA
ZÉ DA LORA
PSL
4.46%
57
DRº RUGUINEY
DRº RUGUINEY
PROS
3.68%
47
SANSÃO DO BENTO
SANSÃO DO BENTO
DEM
1.49%
19

Vereadores

NENZIM
PSB
eleito
9.01%
116
VALDENOR DA RONCADOR
PSC
eleito
7.85%
101
JOÃO PEBA
MDB
eleito
6.92%
89
CHARLEY BRAU
PP
eleito
5.91%
76
MARCO ANTÔNIO
MDB
eleito
5.59%
72
MAURO COELHO
PSC
4.90%
63
HOCY BARREIRA
PP
eleito
4.90%
63
TIFÚ
PDT
eleito
4.90%
63
EVALDO
PP
4.35%
56
WILTON MECANICO
PROS
eleito
3.89%
50
JOSY BARREIRA
PP
3.57%
46
ELISANGELA MARINHO
MDB
3.42%
44
BETIM
PSB
eleito
3.42%
44
VALDIVINO DA ÁGUA
PDT
3.26%
42
JOAO PERNETA
PROS
3.11%
40
ANTÔNIO MANDI
PP
2.95%
38
OSTERNO DA NOVA UNIÃO
PDT
2.41%
31
EDMUNDO
PSB
2.33%
30
CÉLIO DA RONCADOR
PDT
1.79%
23
LALAU
PROS
1.40%
18
ANA CELIA CABELEREIRA
PDT
1.17%
15
IVA DA BORDON
PSC
0.93%
12
ELIZA PARAENSE
PDT
0.85%
11
WEDER VIEIRA
PSL
0.70%
9
MERICI FARIAS
PP
0.62%
8
PROFESSORA EDIVANDA
PROS
0.62%
8
1 de 2