Eleições 2020

SinopMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ROBERTO DORNERREPUBLICANOS
ROBERTO DORNER
eleito
49.11%32,114
JUAREZ COSTA
JUAREZ COSTA
MDB
27.68%
18,097
JORGE YANAI
JORGE YANAI
PODE
14.55%
9,512
PROF ROBERTO ARRUDA
PROF ROBERTO ARRUDA
PT
3.94%
2,573
DELEGADO DR. SÉRGIO
DELEGADO DR. SÉRGIO
PSL
3.87%
2,531
MARCELO STACHIN
MARCELO STACHIN
PRTB
0.86%
560

Vereadores

ADENILSON ROCHA
PSDB
eleito
2.61%
1,647
PROFESSOR HEDVALDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.40%
1,515
PAULINHO ABREU
PL
eleito
2.15%
1,357
ADEMIR BORTOLI
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.02%
1,273
ELBIO VOLKWEIS
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.95%
1,231
CÉLIO GARCIA
DEM
eleito
1.84%
1,160
CELSINHO DO SOPÃO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.79%
1,130
PROFA GRACIELE
PT
eleito
1.78%
1,122
PROFESSOR MÁRIO
PODE
eleito
1.77%
1,115
MOISES DO JARDIM DO OURO
PL
eleito
1.67%
1,053
LUCINEI
MDB
eleito
1.49%
942
TONINHO BERNARDES
PL
eleito
1.47%
925
REMÍDIO KUNTZ
REPUBLICANOS
1.46%
920
GILSON DE OLIVEIRA
PL
1.45%
912
PROFESSORA CLARA
DEM
1.44%
909
PROFESSORA BRANCA
PL
1.41%
887
DILMAIR CALLEGARO
PSDB
eleito
1.34%
848
SADI ENFERMEIRO
PODE
1.33%
837
JUVENTINO
PSB
eleito
1.29%
813
LEONARDO VISERA
PATRIOTA
1.25%
788
THIAGO RODRIGUES
PL
1.22%
767
AGNALDO DO ALTO DA GLÓRIA
PODE
1.15%
728
CARLÃO COCA-COLA
REPUBLICANOS
1.08%
682
BETÃO
PL
1.06%
671
CORONEL HECTOR
REPUBLICANOS
1.04%
658
IVANIA BENEDET
REPUBLICANOS
1.00%
632
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

SinopMT
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h15 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

ROBERTO DORNERREPUBLICANOS
ROBERTO DORNER
eleito
49.11%32,114
JUAREZ COSTA
JUAREZ COSTA
MDB
27.68%
18,097
JORGE YANAI
JORGE YANAI
PODE
14.55%
9,512
PROF ROBERTO ARRUDA
PROF ROBERTO ARRUDA
PT
3.94%
2,573
DELEGADO DR. SÉRGIO
DELEGADO DR. SÉRGIO
PSL
3.87%
2,531
MARCELO STACHIN
MARCELO STACHIN
PRTB
0.86%
560

Vereadores

ADENILSON ROCHA
PSDB
eleito
2.61%
1,647
PROFESSOR HEDVALDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.40%
1,515
PAULINHO ABREU
PL
eleito
2.15%
1,357
ADEMIR BORTOLI
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.02%
1,273
ELBIO VOLKWEIS
PATRIOTA
eleito
1.95%
1,231
CÉLIO GARCIA
DEM
eleito
1.84%
1,160
CELSINHO DO SOPÃO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
1.79%
1,130
PROFA GRACIELE
PT
eleito
1.78%
1,122
PROFESSOR MÁRIO
PODE
eleito
1.77%
1,115
MOISES DO JARDIM DO OURO
PL
eleito
1.67%
1,053
LUCINEI
MDB
eleito
1.49%
942
TONINHO BERNARDES
PL
eleito
1.47%
925
REMÍDIO KUNTZ
REPUBLICANOS
1.46%
920
GILSON DE OLIVEIRA
PL
1.45%
912
PROFESSORA CLARA
DEM
1.44%
909
PROFESSORA BRANCA
PL
1.41%
887
DILMAIR CALLEGARO
PSDB
eleito
1.34%
848
SADI ENFERMEIRO
PODE
1.33%
837
JUVENTINO
PSB
eleito
1.29%
813
LEONARDO VISERA
PATRIOTA
1.25%
788
THIAGO RODRIGUES
PL
1.22%
767
AGNALDO DO ALTO DA GLÓRIA
PODE
1.15%
728
CARLÃO COCA-COLA
REPUBLICANOS
1.08%
682
BETÃO
PL
1.06%
671
CORONEL HECTOR
REPUBLICANOS
1.04%
658
IVANIA BENEDET
REPUBLICANOS
1.00%
632
1 de 9