Eleições 2020

AlenquerPA
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

TOM FARIASMDB
TOM FARIAS
eleito
32.04%9,842
JOSINO FILHO
JOSINO FILHO
PP
23.97%
7,363
MAURO BASTOS
MAURO BASTOS
PSC
22.70%
6,974
DR MAURO CARNEIRO
DR MAURO CARNEIRO
PL
6.87%
2,112
LUCELINO SOUSA
LUCELINO SOUSA
PODE
4.56%
1,400
JONIVAL MENDONÇA
JONIVAL MENDONÇA
PDT
3.04%
935
JOAO GOMES TOTO
JOAO GOMES TOTO
REDE
2.98%
916
EVALDO VIANA
EVALDO VIANA
PV
2.01%
618
DIVA MARQUES
DIVA MARQUES
PT
1.00%
307
MARLENE RODRIGUES
MARLENE RODRIGUES
PC do B
0.83%
255

Vereadores

BETÃO
DEM
eleito
2.78%
858
ANANIAS ARRUDA
PSC
eleito
2.61%
805
CARDOSO
DEM
eleito
2.51%
773
JOÃO CAMBRAIA
PSC
eleito
2.27%
700
NETO PILOTO
DEM
eleito
2.14%
659
HÉLIO BARATINHA
DEM
2.12%
654
LAÉRCIO CALDERARO
MDB
eleito
2.08%
641
LISBOA
MDB
eleito
2.02%
624
NEGUINHO
PSC
eleito
1.96%
604
DIEGO MOREIRA
PSC
1.84%
568
XIQUITO
PDT
eleito
1.81%
557
KABICERA
MDB
eleito
1.76%
542
ROZENILDO LOPES
PP
eleito
1.75%
541
IZAQUE CIPRIANO
PP
eleito
1.72%
530
ARNALDO
DEM
1.62%
501
JUNIOR TAVEIRA
PP
eleito
1.60%
494
ZEZINHO VALENTE
PP
1.54%
476
MIRO FERREIRA
PP
1.51%
465
DEDEZINHO
PP
1.40%
431
MARCELO LEITÃO
DEM
1.38%
427
OELTON SAMPAIO
PSC
1.33%
410
ZEZINHO DO ATUMÃ
REDE
eleito
1.28%
394
JANIO CARIPUNA
PP
1.13%
347
PEDRO BERENGO
MDB
1.12%
346
BETO CURICACA
MDB
1.11%
343
JOVELINO
MDB
1.06%
328
1 de 9

Eleições 2020

AlenquerPA
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 02h01 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

TOM FARIASMDB
TOM FARIAS
eleito
32.04%9,842
JOSINO FILHO
JOSINO FILHO
PP
23.97%
7,363
MAURO BASTOS
MAURO BASTOS
PSC
22.70%
6,974
DR MAURO CARNEIRO
DR MAURO CARNEIRO
PL
6.87%
2,112
LUCELINO SOUSA
LUCELINO SOUSA
PODE
4.56%
1,400
JONIVAL MENDONÇA
JONIVAL MENDONÇA
PDT
3.04%
935
JOAO GOMES TOTO
JOAO GOMES TOTO
REDE
2.98%
916
EVALDO VIANA
EVALDO VIANA
PV
2.01%
618
DIVA MARQUES
DIVA MARQUES
PT
1.00%
307
MARLENE RODRIGUES
MARLENE RODRIGUES
PC do B
0.83%
255

Vereadores

BETÃO
DEM
eleito
2.78%
858
ANANIAS ARRUDA
PSC
eleito
2.61%
805
CARDOSO
DEM
eleito
2.51%
773
JOÃO CAMBRAIA
PSC
eleito
2.27%
700
NETO PILOTO
DEM
eleito
2.14%
659
HÉLIO BARATINHA
DEM
2.12%
654
LAÉRCIO CALDERARO
MDB
eleito
2.08%
641
LISBOA
MDB
eleito
2.02%
624
NEGUINHO
PSC
eleito
1.96%
604
DIEGO MOREIRA
PSC
1.84%
568
XIQUITO
PDT
eleito
1.81%
557
KABICERA
MDB
eleito
1.76%
542
ROZENILDO LOPES
PP
eleito
1.75%
541
IZAQUE CIPRIANO
PP
eleito
1.72%
530
ARNALDO
DEM
1.62%
501
JUNIOR TAVEIRA
PP
eleito
1.60%
494
ZEZINHO VALENTE
PP
1.54%
476
MIRO FERREIRA
PP
1.51%
465
DEDEZINHO
PP
1.40%
431
MARCELO LEITÃO
DEM
1.38%
427
OELTON SAMPAIO
PSC
1.33%
410
ZEZINHO DO ATUMÃ
REDE
eleito
1.28%
394
JANIO CARIPUNA
PP
1.13%
347
PEDRO BERENGO
MDB
1.12%
346
BETO CURICACA
MDB
1.11%
343
JOVELINO
MDB
1.06%
328
1 de 9