Eleições 2020

Ourilândia do NortePA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR JÚLIOAVANTE
DR JÚLIO
eleito
38.94%6,686
DR VELOSO
DR VELOSO
PL
34.47%
5,919
DENIS ALVES
DENIS ALVES
DEM
16.42%
2,819
LEONILÇO FEITOSA
LEONILÇO FEITOSA
PSDB
4.42%
759
ALEANDRO VEÍCULOS
ALEANDRO VEÍCULOS
PSB
3.92%
673
ISAIAS DA CERAMICA
ISAIAS DA CERAMICA
PRTB
0.79%
135
JOSIMAR
JOSIMAR
PTC
0.56%
96
LEO DA POLO RURAL
LEO DA POLO RURAL
PTB
0.49%
85

Vereadores

WALTO CUNHA
MDB
eleito
4.91%
841
DR ANDRADE
PL
eleito
4.33%
741
MÁRCIO NEGÃO
MDB
eleito
3.87%
663
CESAR GOLEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.73%
639
IRMÃO EDIVALDO
MDB
eleito
3.18%
545
ZULENE
PROS
2.93%
502
REGINALDO CAWBOY
MDB
eleito
2.72%
466
RENIVALDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.49%
427
BETO KAIAPO
PSC
eleito
2.45%
420
LÉO JUNIOR
PL
eleito
2.38%
408
ALMIR
PL
eleito
2.37%
405
RAIMUNDIN ONZE IRMÃOS
PT
eleito
2.35%
403
VALÉRIA CASSIANO
PATRIOTA
2.21%
379
CABEÇÃO
PL
eleito
2.19%
375
IZAIAS FILHO DA IRMÃ FATIMA
REPUBLICANOS
1.82%
311
CHARLES GUTIERE
PL
1.78%
304
MARCELO DO POVÃO
PT
1.72%
294
AUDERISA
DEM
eleito
1.71%
293
RODRIGO CAMARGO
MDB
1.69%
290
DR ARIMATÉIA
PTB
1.59%
272
JOSÉ BARREIRA
MDB
1.57%
269
JAIRÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.51%
259
FABRICIO POUCA SOMBRA
PSB
1.40%
239
ZÉ AREIA DO SINDICATO
PT
1.31%
225
DOM VITAL
PL
1.25%
214
DIOMAR DO SORRISO
PSC
1.17%
201
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

Ourilândia do NortePA
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DR JÚLIOAVANTE
DR JÚLIO
eleito
38.94%6,686
DR VELOSO
DR VELOSO
PL
34.47%
5,919
DENIS ALVES
DENIS ALVES
DEM
16.42%
2,819
LEONILÇO FEITOSA
LEONILÇO FEITOSA
PSDB
4.42%
759
ALEANDRO VEÍCULOS
ALEANDRO VEÍCULOS
PSB
3.92%
673
ISAIAS DA CERAMICA
ISAIAS DA CERAMICA
PRTB
0.79%
135
JOSIMAR
JOSIMAR
PTC
0.56%
96
LEO DA POLO RURAL
LEO DA POLO RURAL
PTB
0.49%
85

Vereadores

WALTO CUNHA
MDB
eleito
4.91%
841
DR ANDRADE
PL
eleito
4.33%
741
MÁRCIO NEGÃO
MDB
eleito
3.87%
663
CESAR GOLEIRO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
3.73%
639
IRMÃO EDIVALDO
MDB
eleito
3.18%
545
ZULENE
PROS
2.93%
502
REGINALDO CAWBOY
MDB
eleito
2.72%
466
RENIVALDO
REPUBLICANOS
eleito
2.49%
427
BETO KAIAPO
PSC
eleito
2.45%
420
LÉO JUNIOR
PL
eleito
2.38%
408
ALMIR
PL
eleito
2.37%
405
RAIMUNDIN ONZE IRMÃOS
PT
eleito
2.35%
403
VALÉRIA CASSIANO
PATRIOTA
2.21%
379
CABEÇÃO
PL
eleito
2.19%
375
IZAIAS FILHO DA IRMÃ FATIMA
REPUBLICANOS
1.82%
311
CHARLES GUTIERE
PL
1.78%
304
MARCELO DO POVÃO
PT
1.72%
294
AUDERISA
DEM
eleito
1.71%
293
RODRIGO CAMARGO
MDB
1.69%
290
DR ARIMATÉIA
PTB
1.59%
272
JOSÉ BARREIRA
MDB
1.57%
269
JAIRÃO
REPUBLICANOS
1.51%
259
FABRICIO POUCA SOMBRA
PSB
1.40%
239
ZÉ AREIA DO SINDICATO
PT
1.31%
225
DOM VITAL
PL
1.25%
214
DIOMAR DO SORRISO
PSC
1.17%
201
1 de 6