Eleições 2020

PrainhaPA
Última atualização às 01h40 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h40 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DAVI XAVIERMDB
DAVI XAVIER
eleito
37.74%7,173
GANDOR HAGE
GANDOR HAGE
PSDB
35.58%
6,762
ADRIENE HAGE
ADRIENE HAGE
PSD
21.13%
4,017
PROFESSOR WALDINEY PIRES
PROFESSOR WALDINEY PIRES
PODE
2.96%
562
ELIERCIO ARRUDA
ELIERCIO ARRUDA
CIDADANIA
2.23%
424
WELSON
WELSON
PV
0.19%
36
ANTONIO JÚNIOR
ANTONIO JÚNIOR
AVANTE
0.17%
33

Vereadores

BENOCA
PRTB
eleito
3.45%
658
MACAXEIRA
DEM
eleito
3.09%
591
DEMÉTRIO
MDB
eleito
3.04%
581
EDSON GUERRA
MDB
eleito
3.01%
574
ZÉ ANTONIO ROCHA
MDB
eleito
2.97%
568
ELIAS CAMPOS
PSD
eleito
2.88%
550
ENOC NASCIMENTO
PSDB
eleito
2.63%
503
AURO MIRANDA
DEM
2.60%
496
PASTOR ROBERTO
PRTB
eleito
2.54%
485
IRMÃO SEBASTIÃO
MDB
2.46%
469
BATUEL
PT
2.42%
462
GALO
PRTB
2.36%
450
NILCE GUEDES
PSDB
eleito
2.16%
413
GUINA MAGNO
PSC
eleito
2.11%
403
EDSON PINHO BATISTA
PTB
2.08%
398
FOFOCA
PSC
2.03%
388
FABIO TAVEIRA
MDB
2.00%
381
IVAN SILVA
PSDB
1.86%
355
JUNIOR
PRTB
1.76%
337
ZÉ DA PONTE
PDT
eleito
1.61%
307
BUCHUDO
PSD
1.59%
304
MANOEL LANTERNA
DEM
1.56%
297
QUEILO BARROS
PSC
1.44%
275
EMERSON LUIZ CORREA DAVID
PTB
1.38%
264
DR TONINHO
PODE
1.37%
261
ÁDILA AMORIM
PSC
1.33%
254
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

PrainhaPA
Última atualização às 01h40 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h40 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

DAVI XAVIERMDB
DAVI XAVIER
eleito
37.74%7,173
GANDOR HAGE
GANDOR HAGE
PSDB
35.58%
6,762
ADRIENE HAGE
ADRIENE HAGE
PSD
21.13%
4,017
PROFESSOR WALDINEY PIRES
PROFESSOR WALDINEY PIRES
PODE
2.96%
562
ELIERCIO ARRUDA
ELIERCIO ARRUDA
CIDADANIA
2.23%
424
WELSON
WELSON
PV
0.19%
36
ANTONIO JÚNIOR
ANTONIO JÚNIOR
AVANTE
0.17%
33

Vereadores

BENOCA
PRTB
eleito
3.45%
658
MACAXEIRA
DEM
eleito
3.09%
591
DEMÉTRIO
MDB
eleito
3.04%
581
EDSON GUERRA
MDB
eleito
3.01%
574
ZÉ ANTONIO ROCHA
MDB
eleito
2.97%
568
ELIAS CAMPOS
PSD
eleito
2.88%
550
ENOC NASCIMENTO
PSDB
eleito
2.63%
503
AURO MIRANDA
DEM
2.60%
496
PASTOR ROBERTO
PRTB
eleito
2.54%
485
IRMÃO SEBASTIÃO
MDB
2.46%
469
BATUEL
PT
2.42%
462
GALO
PRTB
2.36%
450
NILCE GUEDES
PSDB
eleito
2.16%
413
GUINA MAGNO
PSC
eleito
2.11%
403
EDSON PINHO BATISTA
PTB
2.08%
398
FOFOCA
PSC
2.03%
388
FABIO TAVEIRA
MDB
2.00%
381
IVAN SILVA
PSDB
1.86%
355
JUNIOR
PRTB
1.76%
337
ZÉ DA PONTE
PDT
eleito
1.61%
307
BUCHUDO
PSD
1.59%
304
MANOEL LANTERNA
DEM
1.56%
297
QUEILO BARROS
PSC
1.44%
275
EMERSON LUIZ CORREA DAVID
PTB
1.38%
264
DR TONINHO
PODE
1.37%
261
ÁDILA AMORIM
PSC
1.33%
254
1 de 6