Eleições 2020

BayeuxPB
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUCIENE GOMESPDT
LUCIENE GOMES
eleito
39.21%21,103
DIEGO DO KIPREÇO
DIEGO DO KIPREÇO
PP
24.04%
12,939
CAPITÃO ANTONIO
CAPITÃO ANTONIO
DEM
19.26%
10,366
DR FRANCISCO MACEDO
DR FRANCISCO MACEDO
PC do B
7.98%
4,295
INALDO ANDRADE
INALDO ANDRADE
REPUBLICANOS
5.07%
2,731
CAPITÃO SENA
CAPITÃO SENA
PATRIOTA
2.76%
1,483
CORONEL ARDNILDO
CORONEL ARDNILDO
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.96%
515
NADJA PALITOT
NADJA PALITOT
AVANTE
0.72%
385

Vereadores

LUCIANO DO IMPACTO SOM
PV
eleito
3.07%
1,746
FRANÇA
PL
eleito
2.28%
1,299
ADRIANO DO TAXI
PL
eleito
2.20%
1,250
NOQUINHA
PTC
eleito
2.11%
1,201
HERMERSON CAMINHONEIRO
PP
eleito
2.08%
1,185
NILDO DA CASA BRANCA
PTB
eleito
2.07%
1,180
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA
PL
eleito
1.99%
1,130
DANI DE KITA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.93%
1,098
RÓ DE DEDETA
PL
1.90%
1,079
RONI ALENCAR
CIDADANIA
1.87%
1,066
CABO RUBEM
PL
1.85%
1,055
NETINHO FIGUEIREDO
PDT
eleito
1.76%
1,003
JOSAURO PEREIRA
PTC
1.71%
975
CAL DO SESI
PTB
eleito
1.62%
924
BETINHO DA RS
PDT
eleito
1.51%
861
ZE BAXINHO
PTC
1.51%
861
PASTOR JOSIMAR VARSALE
PP
eleito
1.48%
843
TETE
PDT
1.40%
794
ROSIENE SARINHO
PP
eleito
1.39%
788
DANYELLE CAETANO
PV
1.36%
772
UEDSON ORELHA
PL
1.33%
759
NILDO DE INÁCIO
PP
eleito
1.32%
750
GUEDES DA INFORMATICA
PL
1.30%
737
LICO
PDT
1.26%
718
LENILDO DA ONG
PP
1.22%
692
WAGNER DO GRAU
PTB
1.19%
675
1 de 12

Eleições 2020

BayeuxPB
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h13 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

LUCIENE GOMESPDT
LUCIENE GOMES
eleito
39.21%21,103
DIEGO DO KIPREÇO
DIEGO DO KIPREÇO
PP
24.04%
12,939
CAPITÃO ANTONIO
CAPITÃO ANTONIO
DEM
19.26%
10,366
DR FRANCISCO MACEDO
DR FRANCISCO MACEDO
PC do B
7.98%
4,295
INALDO ANDRADE
INALDO ANDRADE
REPUBLICANOS
5.07%
2,731
CAPITÃO SENA
CAPITÃO SENA
PATRIOTA
2.76%
1,483
CORONEL ARDNILDO
CORONEL ARDNILDO
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.96%
515
NADJA PALITOT
NADJA PALITOT
AVANTE
0.72%
385

Vereadores

LUCIANO DO IMPACTO SOM
PV
eleito
3.07%
1,746
FRANÇA
PL
eleito
2.28%
1,299
ADRIANO DO TAXI
PL
eleito
2.20%
1,250
NOQUINHA
PTC
eleito
2.11%
1,201
HERMERSON CAMINHONEIRO
PP
eleito
2.08%
1,185
NILDO DA CASA BRANCA
PTB
eleito
2.07%
1,180
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA
PL
eleito
1.99%
1,130
DANI DE KITA
CIDADANIA
eleito
1.93%
1,098
RÓ DE DEDETA
PL
1.90%
1,079
RONI ALENCAR
CIDADANIA
1.87%
1,066
CABO RUBEM
PL
1.85%
1,055
NETINHO FIGUEIREDO
PDT
eleito
1.76%
1,003
JOSAURO PEREIRA
PTC
1.71%
975
CAL DO SESI
PTB
eleito
1.62%
924
BETINHO DA RS
PDT
eleito
1.51%
861
ZE BAXINHO
PTC
1.51%
861
PASTOR JOSIMAR VARSALE
PP
eleito
1.48%
843
TETE
PDT
1.40%
794
ROSIENE SARINHO
PP
eleito
1.39%
788
DANYELLE CAETANO
PV
1.36%
772
UEDSON ORELHA
PL
1.33%
759
NILDO DE INÁCIO
PP
eleito
1.32%
750
GUEDES DA INFORMATICA
PL
1.30%
737
LICO
PDT
1.26%
718
LENILDO DA ONG
PP
1.22%
692
WAGNER DO GRAU
PTB
1.19%
675
1 de 12