Eleições 2020

Prefeito

  • LUCIENE GOMES

    PDT

    LUCIENE GOMES - PDT
    eleito

    39.21%

    21103

  • DIEGO DO KIPREÇO - PP

    DIEGO DO KIPREÇO
    PP

    PP

    12939

    24.04%

  • CAPITÃO ANTONIO - DEM

    CAPITÃO ANTONIO
    DEM

    DEM

    10366

    19.26%

  • DR FRANCISCO MACEDO - PC do B

    DR FRANCISCO MACEDO
    PC do B

    PC do B

    4295

    7.98%

  • INALDO ANDRADE - REPUBLICANOS

    INALDO ANDRADE
    REPUBLICANOS

    REPUBLICANOS

    2731

    5.07%

  • CAPITÃO SENA - PATRIOTA

    CAPITÃO SENA
    PATRIOTA

    PATRIOTA

    1483

    2.76%

  • CORONEL ARDNILDO - SOLIDARIEDADE

    CORONEL ARDNILDO
    SOLIDARIEDADE

    SOLIDARIEDADE

    515

    0.96%

  • NADJA PALITOT - AVANTE

    NADJA PALITOT
    AVANTE

    AVANTE

    385

    0.72%

Vereadores

  • LUCIANO DO IMPACTO SOM
    PV

    PV

    eleito

    eleito

    1746

    3.07%

  • FRANÇA
    PL

    PL

    eleito

    eleito

    1299

    2.28%

  • ADRIANO DO TAXI
    PL

    PL

    eleito

    eleito

    1250

    2.2%

  • NOQUINHA
    PTC

    PTC

    eleito

    eleito

    1201

    2.11%

  • HERMERSON CAMINHONEIRO
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    1185

    2.08%

  • NILDO DA CASA BRANCA
    PTB

    PTB

    eleito

    eleito

    1180

    2.07%

  • JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA
    PL

    PL

    eleito

    eleito

    1130

    1.99%

  • DANI DE KITA
    CIDADANIA

    CIDADANIA

    eleito

    eleito

    1098

    1.93%

  • RÓ DE DEDETA
    PL

    PL

    1079

    1.9%

  • RONI ALENCAR
    CIDADANIA

    CIDADANIA

    1066

    1.87%

  • CABO RUBEM
    PL

    PL

    1055

    1.85%

  • NETINHO FIGUEIREDO
    PDT

    PDT

    eleito

    eleito

    1003

    1.76%

  • JOSAURO PEREIRA
    PTC

    PTC

    975

    1.71%

  • CAL DO SESI
    PTB

    PTB

    eleito

    eleito

    924

    1.62%

  • BETINHO DA RS
    PDT

    PDT

    eleito

    eleito

    861

    1.51%

  • ZE BAXINHO
    PTC

    PTC

    861

    1.51%

  • PASTOR JOSIMAR VARSALE
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    843

    1.48%

  • TETE
    PDT

    PDT

    794

    1.4%

  • ROSIENE SARINHO
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    788

    1.39%

  • DANYELLE CAETANO
    PV

    PV

    772

    1.36%

  • UEDSON ORELHA
    PL

    PL

    759

    1.33%

  • NILDO DE INÁCIO
    PP

    PP

    eleito

    eleito

    750

    1.32%

  • GUEDES DA INFORMATICA
    PL

    PL

    737

    1.3%

  • LICO
    PDT

    PDT

    718

    1.26%

  • LENILDO DA ONG
    PP

    PP

    692

    1.22%

  • WAGNER DO GRAU
    PTB

    PTB

    675

    1.19%

Mais Recentes da CNN