Eleições 2020

CondePB
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

KARLA PIMENTELPROS
KARLA PIMENTEL
eleito
40.94%6,794
MARCIA LUCENA
MARCIA LUCENA
PSB
34.59%
5,740
MACARRÃO
MACARRÃO
CIDADANIA
23.02%
3,820
EDINHO MENDES
EDINHO MENDES
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.86%
142
PASTOR SERGIO LOURENÇO
PASTOR SERGIO LOURENÇO
PSC
0.28%
47
DONA LURDES
DONA LURDES
PP
0.27%
45
EMANUEL
EMANUEL
PMN
0.05%
8

Vereadores

JOSEMAR DA POUSADA
PTB
eleito
5.28%
895
JOSÉLIO JOGADOR
PROS
eleito
3.44%
583
DANIEL JUNIOR
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.04%
516
RODRIGO GONZAGA
PSB
eleito
2.81%
476
LUZIMAR NUNES
PSB
eleito
2.76%
468
CANTORA MUNIQUE MARINHO
PTB
eleito
2.43%
412
BATISTA
PROS
eleito
2.42%
411
FLÁVIO MELO
PSB
eleito
2.36%
400
NALDOCELL
PSB
2.26%
383
LÉO CARNEIRO
PROS
eleito
2.18%
370
MALBA DE JACUMÃ
DEM
2.16%
367
CARLOS MANGA ROSA
PTB
2.15%
364
JUSCELINO
CIDADANIA
1.95%
330
ANCELMO DA AGRICULTURA
PT
1.93%
328
TEREZA RAQUEL
PSB
1.92%
326
PINTA GURUGI
PSB
1.83%
310
FABIO TATU
PSB
1.69%
287
ARAKEN
PTB
1.67%
284
ADRIANO DE MENUDO
PROS
1.50%
254
EDNALDO CACIQUE TABAJARA
PT
1.49%
252
VANDREGIR
PSL
1.45%
246
EDUARDO CASSOL
MDB
eleito
1.44%
244
GALEGO DA PRESTAÇÃO
PTB
1.29%
219
DIEGO CAMARÃO
MDB
1.29%
218
VINICIUS PREDOZA
PSL
1.27%
216
CEDRIC CORRÊA
PROS
1.23%
208
1 de 6

Eleições 2020

CondePB
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

KARLA PIMENTELPROS
KARLA PIMENTEL
eleito
40.94%6,794
MARCIA LUCENA
MARCIA LUCENA
PSB
34.59%
5,740
MACARRÃO
MACARRÃO
CIDADANIA
23.02%
3,820
EDINHO MENDES
EDINHO MENDES
SOLIDARIEDADE
0.86%
142
PASTOR SERGIO LOURENÇO
PASTOR SERGIO LOURENÇO
PSC
0.28%
47
DONA LURDES
DONA LURDES
PP
0.27%
45
EMANUEL
EMANUEL
PMN
0.05%
8

Vereadores

JOSEMAR DA POUSADA
PTB
eleito
5.28%
895
JOSÉLIO JOGADOR
PROS
eleito
3.44%
583
DANIEL JUNIOR
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.04%
516
RODRIGO GONZAGA
PSB
eleito
2.81%
476
LUZIMAR NUNES
PSB
eleito
2.76%
468
CANTORA MUNIQUE MARINHO
PTB
eleito
2.43%
412
BATISTA
PROS
eleito
2.42%
411
FLÁVIO MELO
PSB
eleito
2.36%
400
NALDOCELL
PSB
2.26%
383
LÉO CARNEIRO
PROS
eleito
2.18%
370
MALBA DE JACUMÃ
DEM
2.16%
367
CARLOS MANGA ROSA
PTB
2.15%
364
JUSCELINO
CIDADANIA
1.95%
330
ANCELMO DA AGRICULTURA
PT
1.93%
328
TEREZA RAQUEL
PSB
1.92%
326
PINTA GURUGI
PSB
1.83%
310
FABIO TATU
PSB
1.69%
287
ARAKEN
PTB
1.67%
284
ADRIANO DE MENUDO
PROS
1.50%
254
EDNALDO CACIQUE TABAJARA
PT
1.49%
252
VANDREGIR
PSL
1.45%
246
EDUARDO CASSOL
MDB
eleito
1.44%
244
GALEGO DA PRESTAÇÃO
PTB
1.29%
219
DIEGO CAMARÃO
MDB
1.29%
218
VINICIUS PREDOZA
PSL
1.27%
216
CEDRIC CORRÊA
PROS
1.23%
208
1 de 6