Eleições 2020

SapéPB
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MAJOR SIDNEIPODE
MAJOR SIDNEI
eleito
49.37%13,352
LUIZINHO
LUIZINHO
PP
40.18%
10,867
ALLAN DA MADEIREIRA
ALLAN DA MADEIREIRA
PL
8.04%
2,175
PROFESSOR MIGUEL
PROFESSOR MIGUEL
PT
2.01%
543
NINO DO TEMPERO
NINO DO TEMPERO
PATRIOTA
0.23%
61
JOSINALDO FERREIRA
JOSINALDO FERREIRA
PSC
0.17%
47

Vereadores

TERESINHA
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.66%
1,283
GRAÇA
PP
eleito
4.20%
1,156
ARQUIMEDES
PP
eleito
4.02%
1,105
NEGO SIMPLICIO
PP
eleito
3.86%
1,062
MAIRA
PP
eleito
3.71%
1,021
PEDRO RAMOS
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.49%
959
RICARDO MOTOS
PODE
eleito
3.01%
828
DAVYD MATIAS
PODE
eleito
2.65%
730
JUSSIE
CIDADANIA
2.60%
715
BAINHA
PP
eleito
2.36%
649
ABRAÃO JÚNIOR
PODE
eleito
2.31%
636
MARQUINHO SENA
PP
2.30%
633
RUBINHO LUCENA
PSDB
eleito
2.29%
631
PROFESSORA CIBELE
PP
2.23%
614
ADRIANO DE INHAUÁ
PSDB
eleito
2.08%
571
NINO
CIDADANIA
1.91%
526
WILSON CAVALCANTE
PSDB
1.83%
503
JOSE DA RUA NOVA
PSDB
1.83%
502
ZÉ CARNEIRO
PODE
1.82%
500
PINHEIRO JUNIOR
PSDB
1.73%
475
WILSON NASCIMENTO
PP
1.69%
464
DUDU DO TRIGO
PL
eleito
1.56%
430
TOTA DE JOÃO LEÔNCIO
DEM
eleito
1.53%
421
MARCONE MÃOZINHA
PL
eleito
1.48%
406
JOÃO BATISTA
PP
1.45%
400
NENEM DA BRASILIA
PODE
1.45%
399
1 de 5

Eleições 2020

SapéPB
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020
100%das urnas apuradas
Última atualização às 01h37 de 16/11/2020

Prefeito

MAJOR SIDNEIPODE
MAJOR SIDNEI
eleito
49.37%13,352
LUIZINHO
LUIZINHO
PP
40.18%
10,867
ALLAN DA MADEIREIRA
ALLAN DA MADEIREIRA
PL
8.04%
2,175
PROFESSOR MIGUEL
PROFESSOR MIGUEL
PT
2.01%
543
NINO DO TEMPERO
NINO DO TEMPERO
PATRIOTA
0.23%
61
JOSINALDO FERREIRA
JOSINALDO FERREIRA
PSC
0.17%
47

Vereadores

TERESINHA
CIDADANIA
eleito
4.66%
1,283
GRAÇA
PP
eleito
4.20%
1,156
ARQUIMEDES
PP
eleito
4.02%
1,105
NEGO SIMPLICIO
PP
eleito
3.86%
1,062
MAIRA
PP
eleito
3.71%
1,021
PEDRO RAMOS
CIDADANIA
eleito
3.49%
959
RICARDO MOTOS
PODE
eleito
3.01%
828
DAVYD MATIAS
PODE
eleito
2.65%
730
JUSSIE
CIDADANIA
2.60%
715
BAINHA
PP
eleito
2.36%
649
ABRAÃO JÚNIOR
PODE
eleito
2.31%
636
MARQUINHO SENA
PP
2.30%
633
RUBINHO LUCENA
PSDB
eleito
2.29%
631
PROFESSORA CIBELE
PP
2.23%
614
ADRIANO DE INHAUÁ
PSDB
eleito
2.08%
571
NINO
CIDADANIA
1.91%
526
WILSON CAVALCANTE
PSDB
1.83%
503
JOSE DA RUA NOVA
PSDB
1.83%
502
ZÉ CARNEIRO
PODE
1.82%
500
PINHEIRO JUNIOR
PSDB
1.73%
475
WILSON NASCIMENTO
PP
1.69%
464
DUDU DO TRIGO
PL
eleito
1.56%
430
TOTA DE JOÃO LEÔNCIO
DEM
eleito
1.53%
421
MARCONE MÃOZINHA
PL
eleito
1.48%
406
JOÃO BATISTA
PP
1.45%
400
NENEM DA BRASILIA
PODE
1.45%
399
1 de 5